×

Championnats d’Europe

Минск, Беларусь, 23.04.2017, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-813

Назад

Direct elimination

Табло 64Табло 32Табло 16Табло 8ПолуфиналыФинал
1BRUNNER  PaulineSUI    
BRUNNER  PaulineSUI    
64    
CLERICI  AliceITA    
33MASALO  OlivijaLTU   15-5  
CLERICI  AliceITA    
32CLERICI  AliceITA   15-10  
LICHAGINA  YuliaRUS    
17LICHAGINA  YuliaRUS   15-10  
LICHAGINA  YuliaRUS    
48NGOM  MariemFRA   15-13  
LICHAGINA  YuliaRUS    
49   15-6  
MARTYNYUK  DariaRUS    
16MARTYNYUK  DariaRUS    
LICHAGINA  YuliaRUS    
9SALMINEN  AnnaFIN   15-9  
SALMINEN  AnnaFIN    
56    
SALMINEN  AnnaFIN    
41ZAMORANO  AndreaESP   15-14  
MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI    
24MOESCHLIN  NoemiSUI   15-10  
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
25GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP   15-14  
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ  InesESP    
40CISNEROS  SofiaESP   15-14  
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
57   15-14  
KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
8KOMAROVA  AlenaRUS    
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL    
5RUTZ  BarbaraPOL   15-12  
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
60    
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
37BENEA  BiancaROU   15-14  
BENEA  BiancaROU    
28SVYSTIL  YuliyaUKR   15-12  
RUTZ  BarbaraPOL    
21BOTVINIK  YanaISR   15-6  
PIERRE  TifaineFRA    
44PIERRE  TifaineFRA   15-14  
VERES  GretaROU    
53   15-9  
VERES  GretaROU    
12VERES  GretaROU    
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL    
13SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL   15-12  
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL    
52    
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL    
45BOHUS  RekaHUN   15-14  
SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT    
20SCHMIDL  PaulaAUT   15-8  
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL    
29LEJON  ViktoriaSWE   15-7  
EHLER  AlexandraGER    
36EHLER  AlexandraGER   15-7  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
61   15-14  
MARZANI  RobertaITA    
4MARZANI  RobertaITA    
SWATOWSKA  MartynaPOL  
3KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS   15-11
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
62    
KHRAPINA  ViolettaRUS    
35CHORNIY  KaterynaUKR   15-8  
CHORNIY  KaterynaUKR    
30KHLYSTUNOVA  LizavetaBLR   12-9  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
19TATARAN  AmaliaROU   15-4  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
46AZUKAITE  VikteLTU   15-13  
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
51   15-13  
LADANYI  NelliHUN    
14LADANYI  NelliHUN    
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
11HORNISCHER  AnnaGER   15-10  
HORNISCHER  AnnaGER    
54    
HORNISCHER  AnnaGER    
43GAVRIELKO  NikolISR   15-13  
GAVRIELKO  NikolISR    
22ZAMACHOWSKA  AleksandraPOL   15-14  
PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
27LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA   11-7  
LOUIS MARIE  AlexandraFRA    
38POGHOSOVA  EmmaARM   15-9  
PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
59   11-10  
PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
6PYTKA  KamilaPOL    
TATARAN  AmaliaROU    
7PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR   15-12  
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
58    
PANTELYEYEVA  KseniyaUKR    
39MARUENDA  SolennFRA   15-9  
FORTE  GiorgiaITA    
26FORTE  GiorgiaITA   15-11  
KUN  AnnaHUN    
23VARNAI  VivienHUN   15-13  
VARNAI  VivienHUN    
42ALDANA  NaiaraESP   15-4  
KUN  AnnaHUN    
55   8-7  
KUN  AnnaHUN    
10KUN  AnnaHUN    
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
15FOIETTA  NicolITA   15-10  
FOIETTA  NicolITA    
50    
FOIETTA  NicolITA    
47PILIPCHUK  MarynaBLR   15-12  
WEITBRECHT  SophiaGER    
18WEITBRECHT  SophiaGER   15-14  
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
31NITSCHE  GiovannaAUT   13-11  
NITSCHE  GiovannaAUT    
34OBSTER  EllenNED   15-13  
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
63   15-8  
RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER    
2RIEDMUELLER  VanessaGER