Первенство Приволжского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Тольятти, САМ, 15.04.2017, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-786

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗАХАРОВА ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 17.02.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов А.Д.
2 АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА САМ 23.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
3 ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕН 15.05.2004 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Райкин Ю.В.
3 ВОЛКОВА АННА УЛЬ 20.05.2003 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет, МБОУ КШ №7 Кожеватов В.Д.
5 СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА ПЕН 05.12.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
6 ДУГУШОВА КСЕНИЯ САМ 11.08.2004 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
7 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА САМ 07.12.2004 I разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
8 ФИЛАТОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 26.08.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
9 ЖИМИНЮК ЕКАТЕРИНА ПЕР 22.07.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Быков А.А., Быков А.И.
10 КИРЮХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ УЛЬ 16.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
11 ФЕДОТОВА ЕВДОКИЯ САМ 01.11.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
12 БЫДАНОВА ЖАННА ПЕР 15.05.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
13 СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА ПЕН 24.01.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
14 АКУЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПЕР 01.04.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
15 ВАСИЛЬЕВА АРИНА САМ 06.04.2005 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
16 ЛЕБЕДЕВА ИРИНА ПЕР 05.04.2003 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
17 БИРЮКОВА ДИАНА УЛЬ 11.04.2004 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
18 ИВЛИЕВА ДАРЬЯ ПЕН 28.03.2004 б/р КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
19 ШМАНАТОВА ПОЛИНА УЛЬ 25.02.2006 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
20 ИНЖЕВАТОВА АНГЕЛИНА ПЕН 25.05.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
21 ГИЛЬМАНОВА КАРИНА УЛЬ 29.08.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
22 ОСИПОВА МАРИНА ПЕР 15.06.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Строкова Е.А.
23 АГИШЕВА АМИНА ПЕН 12.01.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР Райкин Ю.В.
24 МУЛЮКИНА ГАЛИНА САМ 12.02.2003 II разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
25 КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАСИЛИСА САМ 23.06.2007 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
26 БЕЗРУКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА УЛЬ 08.05.2006 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов А.Д.
27 ФАХЕРЕТДИНОВА ЭЛИНА САМ 03.10.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
28 ЯЗЫКОВА МАРИЯ САМ 27.09.2005 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
29 КНАЦ ДАРЬЯ УЛЬ 20.09.2004 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
30 ГРИГОРЬЕВА МАРТА САМ 01.03.2003 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.
31 ЯШТЫНГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 22.11.2006 б/р КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А.
32 ПОНОМАРЕНКО АЛИНА УЛЬ 07.11.2005 б/р ДЮСШ Атлет Кожеватов В.Д.
32 СЕМЕНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 20.02.2003 I юн. разряд КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В.