Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию

Сургут, ХМА, 14.04.2017, Кадеты, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-776

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ШАБУНЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА СВЕ 06.01.2001 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М.
2 МУРЫГИНА СОФИЯ СВЕ 01.04.2000 II разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Полнобок К.А.
3 КОЧЕВА ПОЛИНА СВЕ 29.10.2002 I разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Мухтаруллина И.Г., Черевко С.П.
3 МАРКОВА ТАТЬЯНА ХМА 25.01.2000 I разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
5 КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СВЕ 31.08.2000 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
6 СИВЕРЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ТЮМ 06.11.2003 I юн. разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
7 АГИШЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ЧЕЛ 06.02.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.
8 КОРОБОВА ЕЛЕНА ТЮМ 09.12.2003 I юн. разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
9 СУВОРОВА ИРИНА ХМА 11.06.2003 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
10 НЕВЕРОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СВЕ 23.01.2002 II разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО Полнобок К.А., Сушенцова И.А.
11 ЛЯМИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СВЕ 14.02.2000 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
12 ОЛЕЙНИК СОФЬЯ ХМА 09.02.2003 II юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
13 КНЯЗЕВА ЮЛИЯ ЧЕЛ 01.11.2002 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.
14 АГАПИТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ СВЕ 29.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Мухтаруллина И.Г., Черевко С.П.
15 СЛЕЗКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ТЮМ 11.05.2003 II юн. разряд РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
16 ФОГЕЛЬ ОЛЬГА СВЕ 03.03.2000 б/р ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
17 ЖИВАНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ СВЕ 23.05.2002 I юн. разряд ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
18 КЛИМЕНКО ДАРЬЯ ХМА 11.11.2001 б/р ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
19 ДОБРЫНИНА АРИНА ХМА 08.09.2003 I юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
20 КОРЕЛИНА ДАРЬЯ СВЕ 19.03.2003 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Александров Б.К.
21 ХЛЫНОВА АЛЁНА ТЮМ 08.09.2003 б/р РОО ФФТО Рохтымова Т.П.