Sabre Grand Prix

Канкун, Мексика, 16.12.2016, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-384, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
2 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
3 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
3 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
5 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
6 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
7 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
8 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
9 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
10 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
11 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
12 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
13 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
14 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
15 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
16 PALMEDO SAGE USA 21.05.1996
17 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
18 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
19 8 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
20 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
21 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
22 ARRAYALES TANIA MEX 01.08.1996
23 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
24 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
25 YAMAMOTO SEIRA JPN 22.11.1983
26 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
27 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
28 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
29 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
30 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
31 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
32 SINIGAGLIA LUCREZIA ITA 21.08.1990
33 MUHAMMAD IBTIHAJ USA 04.12.1985
34 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
35 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
36 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
37 MIKINA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
38 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
39 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
40 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
41 JIN HUNJUNG KOR 28.06.1991
42 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
43 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
44 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
45 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
46 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
47 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
48 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
49 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
50 PALCZYNSKA PATRYCJA POL 20.03.1995
51 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
51 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
53 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
54 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
55 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
56 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
57 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
58 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
59 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
60 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
61 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
62 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
63 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
64 CADLEY GALEN USA 12.09.1998
65 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
66 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
67 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
68 INFANTE VANESSA MEX 29.03.1996
69 MUHAMMAD FAIZAH USA 20.12.1991
70 KIM SEONHEE KOR 19.02.1988
71 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
72 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
73 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
74 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
75 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
76 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
77 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
78 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
79 ESCAMILLA KIN MEX 23.06.1997
79 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
81 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
82 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
83 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
84 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
85 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
86 GONZALEZ DIANA MEX 08.08.2000
86 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
88 MEDINA VELASCO BRENDA PAOLA MEX 01.04.1998
89 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
90 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
91 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
92 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
93 OSTOJSKA MATYLDA POL 11.05.1990
94 CHOI YU JIN KOR 21.11.1987
95 MERZA SARAH USA 09.09.1998
96 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
97 LOPEZ DIANA MEX 12.04.2000
98 BOURGET FREDERIQUE CAN 14.05.1997
99 BUENROSTRO JAYDY MONICA MEX 01.07.1999
100 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
101 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
102 INFANTE FATIMA MEX 28.12.2000
103 HO SIU IN JENNY HKG 02.07.1991
104 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
105 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
106 CHO JU-YEON KOR 16.12.1992
107 SUCHET CHARLOTTE FRA 18.11.1992
108 HERRERA SILVIA GUA 27.08.1996
109 TSITLAKIDOU DESPOINA GRE 13.07.1996
110 VALDEZ ANDRADE ABIGAIL MEX 10.09.2000
111 VILLA DARA MEX 16.06.2001
112 HUERTAS DIANA GUA 16.12.1996
113 FRAATZ KREESTEL GUA 24.11.2000
114 CARRILLO ZI CINTHYA MEX 23.09.1992

СУДЬИ: ATTAR COHEN Adriana(ARG)
BRAVO Carlos(VEN)
CANTIN Pascal(CAN)
CORTES Alberto(MEX)
DECKER Laura(USA)
DIAZ Angel(MEX)
DOANA Andreea(ROU)
ECHEVERRIA Alekxandra(MEX)
JEANNY Aurelie(FRA)
KOSA Miklos(HUN)
LIMBARDET Christophe(FRA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi(ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil(BUL)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V.(CUB)
MORALES Jacobo(MEX)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
TANDRON LAM Alain(MEX)
TOURE Papa Khassoum(SEN)
VALLEJO Guillermo(ESP)