U23 European Circuit

Варшава, Польша, 11.03.2017, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-655

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
2 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
3 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
3 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
5 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
6 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
7 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
8 KICA ANNA POL 26.07.1993
9 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
10 PAWLOWSKA MAGDALENA POL 11.02.1994
11 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
12 MARSZOLEK ANGELIKA POL 08.10.1990
13 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
14 MIZERA OLGA POL 18.03.1991
15 SZKLAR ALEKSANDRA POL 08.04.1995
16 KOLANKO JULIA POL 15.08.1998
17 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
18 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
19 GAJOWNICZEK MAGDALENA POL 14.05.1995
20 LUSZCZ WERONIKA POL 27.12.1996
21 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
22 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
23 MROCHEM KAROLINA POL 21.01.1995
24 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
25 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ РФ 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
26 SVELNIENE AGNE LTU 07.04.1988
27 HENSEN KAYLI NED 09.02.1993
28 GARCIA-RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.01.1994
29 KLIMEK STELLA POL 21.03.1994
30 JURECKA JULIA POL 26.11.1994
31 STAMBROUSKAYA ALINA BLR 27.09.1994
32 MALOWANIEC OLIWIA POL 29.04.1998
33 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
34 BIALEK MARTA POL 09.09.1996
35 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
36 JEDRZEJEWSKA KLAUDIA POL 28.11.1994
37 ZURAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 06.10.1991
38 KATKOVAITE AKVILE LTU 14.05.1996
39 GLOWACKA JULITA POL 02.01.1989
40 KOSCIELNIAK KAJA POL 29.08.1996
41 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
42 BLASZCZYK MARTYNA POL 11.01.1995
43 TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 08.02.2000
44 GUZIK DOMINIKA POL 07.02.1996
45 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
46 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
47 OLCHOWIK ZUZANNA POL 11.11.1999
48 RABCZEWSKA WERONIKA POL 19.10.1998
49 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
50 KNAPIK AGATA POL 02.11.2000
51 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
52 ШАТОВА АННА РФ 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
53 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
54 KOLUCKA JOZEFINA POL 27.03.1993
55 WILLEMO JOSEFINE SWE 27.05.1996
56 LUZYNSKA MAGDALENA POL 03.08.1993
57 SZALACINSKA ZOFIA POL 12.06.2001
58 LESNIEWSKA MARTA POL 06.02.2002
58 MAJCHRZAK JULIA POL 15.05.2002
60 POPONCZYK ANNA POL 25.02.1999
61 TOKARSKA KLAUDIA POL 15.08.2002
62 CEWINSKA IDA POL 07.06.1994
63 KNAPIK KATARZYNA POL 02.11.2000
64 SLIWINSKA PAULINA POL 30.06.2000
65 DYJEWSKA ANETTA POL 12.07.1990
66 KES AGATA POL 06.10.1999
67 ZELICHOWSKA SANDRA POL 19.07.1997
68 PERET KAROLINA POL 30.10.2000
69 CZERWINSKA MALGORZATA POL 02.09.1982
70 AFFEK GABRIELA POL 23.03.1994
71 KORCZAK NATALIA POL 10.09.2001
71 PAGOWSKA TAMARA POL 12.04.1994
73 OBUCH-WOSZCZATYNSKA OLIWIA POL 26.09.1998
74 SULEJ ZUZANNA POL 10.10.2001
75 PYTKA SARA POL 04.08.1995
76 FRYDRYCH MALGORZATA POL 18.08.2000
77 JANUSZEWSKA MARCELINA POL 21.07.1999
78 KUCHARCZYK DOMINIKA POL 24.08.1999
79 MARKIEWICZ MARTYNA POL 04.03.2001
80 SIERADZAN LAURA POL 30.11.2001
81 KUSMIERZ ZUZANNA POL 04.11.2002

СУДЬИ: JOHNE Monika(POL)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr(POL)
KOSMAN Marcin(POL)
MILONE Roberto(POL)
NOWICKI Patryk(POL)
NYCZ Anna(POL)
SADOWY Katarzyna(POL)
STROKA Malgorzata(POL)