U23 European Circuit

Гливице, Польша, 11.03.2017, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-654

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
2 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
3 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
3 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
5 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
6 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
7 SANCHEZ-RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
8 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
9 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
10 LIMARDO RUBEN VEN
11 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
12 MACIEJCZYK PIOTR POL 20.06.1989
13 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
14 WALTER NOE GER 25.10.1996
15 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
16 GOLEC PAWEL POL 09.03.1995
17 SZCZEPANOWSKI TOMASZ POL 02.03.1992
18 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
18 KHADZHYNOV KOSTANTYN POL 14.10.1993
20 SZILAGYI ADRIAN-CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
21 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
22 SCARSI MAURO ITA 13.11.1998
23 KOCZERGIN ALEKSANDER UKR 18.10.1975
24 KOC FRANCISZEK POL 29.04.2000
25 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
26 VILCEANU VICTOR ROU 29.01.1992
27 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
28 MAKAROVAS TOMAS LTU 10.09.1985
29 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
30 PIRVULEASA OVIDIU ROU 05.09.1995
31 ADAMEK MICHAL POL 14.04.1987
32 BUDEK KAROL POL 08.07.1996
33 MEDVEDEV VITALII UKR
34 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
35 GRIPAS ARTIOM POL 22.11.1984
36 BAS MARCEL POL 22.11.1989
37 MAJGIER SEBASTIAN POL 13.03.1995
38 NAWROCKI JERZY POL 08.08.1997
39 KUCZA PRZEMYSLAW POL 08.06.1991
40 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
41 UTNE BENDIK NOR 17.09.1994
42 BOLBOCEANU TATIAN ROU 15.12.1993
43 STOCKI PIOTR POL 22.07.1982
44 NIKIEL MARCIN POL 15.01.1998
45 COLAUTTI DANIEL ITA 26.05.1996
46 STASZULONEK ALEKSANDER POL 15.09.1993
47 KOLPA PIOTR POL 17.09.2000
47 SZWALBE RAFAL POL 11.01.1991
49 KOWALCZE JAKUB POL 11.07.1992
50 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
51 DRAGOMIR LIVIU ROU 25.07.1989
52 GROMADA ROLAND POL 08.07.1985
53 MITRICA ALIN ROU 14.11.1987
54 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
55 MIELNICZEK IGNACY POL 11.08.1995
56 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO VEN
57 FRAS FELIX POL 31.10.1993
58 ROGUSKI TOMASZ POL 18.04.1985
59 GOLEC MACIEJ POL 20.06.1997
60 KALUZINSKI RYSZARD POL 01.09.1999
61 SZLAMA PATRYK POL 18.03.1996
62 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
63 BERGH CASPER NOR 20.07.1995
64 STASZCZAK BARTLOMIEJ POL 10.11.1995
65 GASCON WILLIAM VEN
66 KLUSEK DAMIAN POL 10.08.1996
67 FAJKIS JAROSLAW POL 11.05.1999
68 ADAMEK DARIUSZ POL
69 MENDOZA CARLOS VEN 31.07.1997
70 VAULIN OLEKSANDR UKR 08.10.1994
71 KOC TADEUSZ POL 28.12.1995
72 DVARISKIS EDGARAS LTU 24.09.1996
73 DEMBOWSKI MICHA³ POL
74 STALMAKOV JAVGENIJ LTU 27.04.1982
75 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Дурнев М.В.
76 KOSZUTSKI RADOSLAW POL 18.12.1994
77 CWIEKA WOJCIECH POL 24.04.1999
77 FRAS MIESZKO POL 28.04.1995
79 PIEKARZ MICHA³ POL
80 LOBODENKO NAZAR UKR 23.11.1995
81 RALKO FILIP POL 09.05.1999
82 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
83 KRUCZEK PIOTR POL 30.01.1988
84 BARTOLEWSKI WACLAW POL 21.07.1998
85 TRZEPIZUR PRZEMYSLAW POL 11.03.1996
86 CIOVICA LUCIAN ROU 24.03.1993
87 MARKEVICIUS POVILAS LTU 09.09.1998
88 ZABAWA MAREK POL 22.04.1994
89 ANTKIEWICZ MIKO³AJ POL
90 PILAT MATEUSZ POL 30.04.2000
91 MAGIERA PIOTR POL 21.11.1991
92 SZAJTHAUER ROBERT POL 24.06.1999
93 TRANDAFIRESCU IONUT ROU 24.06.1993
94 PUERTO ANDRES ESP 06.07.1995
94 RASHEED ALVARO ESP 16.06.1994
96 BORON PAWEL POL 03.03.1997
97 GUENTHER GRZEGORZ POL 25.09.1992
98 NOWAK MICHAL POL 11.02.1990
99 SHAIDA ALIAKSANDR POL 20.11.1984
100 BUDZIOSZ DAIAN POL
101 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII UKR 05.05.1999
102 ГУБИН НИКИТА РФ 14.06.1994 МС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Заякин Ю.А., Швецов Р.В.
103 SOBIECKI JAN POL 29.05.1991
104 RACHWALIK MICHAL POL 29.09.2000
105 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
106 RUIZ GARCIA ALBERTO ESP 06.05.1996
107 URBAN KAROL POL 07.08.1998
108 ZAK JAROSLAW POL 06.02.1985
109 ZAMIAR MICHAL POL 04.01.1997
110 MARCINIAK JAROS³AW POL
111 MUSIOLIK BARTLOMIEJ POL 25.01.2001
112 CHYREK KASPER POL 16.05.1997
113 BURNSIDE JONATHAN IRL 28.07.1996
114 STRUPINSKI JACEK POL 24.04.1993
115 KONIECZNY ARKADIUSZ POL 11.05.1999
116 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
117 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
118 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
119 ZIEMBA MICHAL POL 22.03.1984
120 TROFYMENKO PAVLO UKR 03.03.2001
121 FITKEVICIUS ALGIRDAS LTU 08.11.1997
122 MALASINSKI ADAM POL 29.11.1958
123 ZIENTALSKI MIKOLAJ POL 30.05.1984
124 SALAZAR LUIS VEN
125 MIREK KRZYSZTOF POL 15.02.1996
126 CICHACZEWSKI BARTLOMIEJ POL 02.02.1998
127 GIDZINSKI PIOTR POL 23.11.2000
128 WASIEWICZ TOMASZ POL 21.07.1999
129 HERONIMEK LESZEK POL 28.11.1959
130 MALASINSKI MACIEJ POL 15.09.1982
131 NIESTROJ DANIEL POL 08.06.1995
132 BETLEJA ARTUR POL 15.07.1984
133 BILEZKYI ROSTYSLAW UKR 20.02.2001
134 HAUDER SEBASTIAN POL 26.02.1999
134 HUWER KAMIL POL 25.07.2001
136 KOCZERGIN DANIEL POL
137 TUSZYNSKI PIOTR POL 19.08.1986
138 DZIEDZIC ADRIAN POL 20.06.1993
139 MANDRYSZ SEBASTIAN POL 12.07.2002
140 DVARISKIS MARIUS LTU 29.11.1998

СУДЬИ: BANDURSKI Przemyslaw(POL)
Jantas Andrzej(POL)
KOZIOL Wojciech(POL)
KOZLOWSKI Marcin(POL)
LESZCZYNSKI Marek(POL)
NYCZ Krzysztof(POL)
PIRVAN Marin Dorian(ROU)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr(POL)
SZEWCZYK BIALECKA Justyna(POL)
SZKLARSKI Jaros³aw(POL)
WYCISK Dorota(POL)