U23 European Circuit

Рим, Италия, 11.03.2017, U-23, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-659

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
2 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
3 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
3 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
5 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
6 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA VEN 07.07.1980
7 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
8 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
9 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
10 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
10 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
12 SAKELLARIOU ARIANNA GRE 27.07.1995
13 РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ РФ 11.03.1993 МС ЦСКА, ЦСП по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
13 ARPINO GIULIA SUI 04.11.1999
15 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
16 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
17 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
18 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
19 MISURELLI ROSA CARMEN ITA 30.01.1998
20 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
21 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА РФ 03.11.1997 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
22 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
23 DALLA VECCHIA BEATRICE ITA 02.02.1999
24 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 16.02.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
25 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
26 FERRARI LUDOVICA ITA 30.09.1999
26 ANNICHIARICO ROBERTA ITA 11.07.1989
28 ERMACORA VERONICA ITA 26.10.1997
29 PALUMBO MARIA CHIARA ITA 21.01.1999
30 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
31 СИНЕР МАРИЯ РФ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
32 CAPPELLI MARGHERITA ITA 03.06.1994
33 VITTORIA ELENA ITA 30.09.2002
33 SCHINA CAMILLA ITA 05.06.1997
35 OLIVIERI LAURA ITA 13.07.1997
36 GUZZI SUSINI FEDERICA ITA 03.06.2002
37 FIDANZI LAURA ITA 27.02.1998
38 GIRONDA BIANCA ITA 21.07.1999
39 ANDALORO DILETTA ITA 13.10.2001
40 BARUGOLA CARLOTTA ITA 07.10.1999
41 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
42 KUSHIHASHI MAYU JPN 14.02.1990
43 GARGANO GIORGIA ITA 07.05.2000
43 COTOLONI MARTINA ITA 22.11.2002
45 BOSETTI MADDALENA ITA 11.03.1997
46 LA BIANCA NICOLETTA ITA 22.06.1998
47 PIVANTI BIANCA ITA 15.11.1996
48 ROTILI CLAUDIA ITA 31.05.2000
49 NAVARRA GIADA ITA 30.11.2001
50 RYDENFELT EMMI FIN 01.01.1980
50 MANCA LIVIA ITA 06.05.2000
52 INNOCENTI MARTA ITA 06.06.1997
53 MAZANKOVA JANA CZE 21.09.1997
54 CANTUCCI GAIA ITA 18.04.2001
55 PALOMBO VERONICA ITA 26.04.1996
56 BALDINI FLAVIA ITA 06.05.1999
56 BONO GAIA ITA 02.01.2002
58 LA GRUTTA MARIKA ITA 07.12.2002
59 HOHENADEL CECILE ITA 10.06.2002
59 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
61 PAVANELLO GIORGIA ITA 11.10.1998
62 MILANO ADELHEID ITA 06.11.2001
63 CAPURRO ELENA ITA 22.11.2000
64 MANFREDINI ALICE ITA 23.03.2000
65 DI MARTINO CLAUDIA ITA 05.08.1995
66 ISEPPI FRANCESCA ITA 14.02.1999
67 BORZA ROSARIA ITA 25.01.1997
68 MORATTO CRISTIANA ITA 20.07.1996
69 MARTINELLI BENEDETTA ITA 26.09.2000
70 FANTOZZI ELENA ITA 08.03.2000
71 ZUCCHELLI MARTA ITA 12.07.2002
71 MEROLLA SABRINA ITA 28.01.1999
73 BARRELLA SIMONA ITA 04.09.1997
74 PAGANO CHIARA ITA 10.12.1999
74 BONANNI FLAVIA ITA 29.03.2000
76 GIUNTA BEATRICE ITA 20.02.2002
77 ROMANI LUCIA ITA 03.11.2002
78 PASSALACQUA MARCHIANDO GAIA ITA 12.07.1998
79 GIORGI FRANCESCA ITA 10.10.2002
80 VARRIALE PRISCILLA ITA 11.03.2002
81 ZAOTTINI RACHELE ITA 27.06.1999
82 BOVE BEATRICE ITA 13.12.2002
82 EMANUELLI SARA THI TUYET ITA 11.11.2002
84 CALO' DOMITILLA ITA 11.05.1998

СУДЬИ: BUCCA Emanuele(ITA)
CECI Claudio(ITA)
COSTANZO Vincenzo(ITA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi(ITA)
PASTORE Domenico(ITA)
RUBINI Jacopo(ITA)
TROISI Enrica(ITA)
VERRONE Andrea(ITA)
Альшан Андрей(МОО)
Исмаилов Хусейн(МОС)