XVI всероссийские соревнования памяти Ю.Л. Морозова

Киров, КИР, 27.05.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-897

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В.
2 ПРОКАШЕВА МАРИЯ КИР 12.05.2001 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Новоселов В.Н., Погудин В.И., Пшеничкин А.В.
3 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВА АЛЕНА КИР 27.05.2000 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
3 ЩЕПИНА АНАСТАСИЯ КИР 26.03.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
5 ХАРЮШИНА АННА КИР 29.04.2002 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
6 ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА БАШ 06.11.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
7 НОСКОВА ВЕРА КИР 16.12.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
8 НЕЛЮБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ КИР 04.05.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
9 АСПАЕВА ЯНА БАШ 22.04.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
10 ДЫРДА ВИКТОРИЯ БАШ 11.04.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
11 МЕТЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА КОС 22.01.1994 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ Сурков М.В.
12 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ КИР 18.12.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
13 САТЮКОВА АННА КИР 04.09.2001 II юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
14 ЛИВШИЦ ВИКТОРИЯ КИР 16.07.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
15 ХРАМОВА КРИСТИНА КИР 08.03.2003 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
16 ТИУНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ КИР 18.04.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
17 ПЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА КИР 25.06.2003 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
18 БУЛЫЧЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КИР 15.02.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
19 МАХОВА АЛЕНА КОС 12.02.1997 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ Сурков М.В.
20 БУРКОВА АННА КИР 08.07.2002 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
21 МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ КИР 27.09.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
22 ЧИРКОВА ДАРЬЯ КИР 11.03.1999 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
22 КАСАТКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ КОС 18.12.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ Сурков М.В.
24 МАЛЫШЕВА АЛЁНА КИР 26.12.2000 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
25 ЗУБАРЕВА АННА КИР 05.10.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
26 ПОГУДИНА АРИНА КИР 14.11.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
27 КОПОСОВА УЛЬЯНА КИР 15.08.2001 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.