XVI всероссийские соревнования памяти Ю.Л. Морозова

Киров, КИР, 27.05.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-896

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 АМИРОВ КАРИМ БАШ 14.11.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
2 ИВАНОВ КИРИЛЛ БАШ 04.03.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Дурнев М.В.
3 ОБОТНИН НИКОЛАЙ КИР 15.09.1992 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
3 ГИЛЬМИЯРОВ ВИТАЛИЙ КИР 29.06.1997 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Ермолаева А.Б., Пшеничкин А.В.
5 ДУНЯШЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КИР 23.03.1988 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
6 НОВОСЕЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ КИР 27.01.1989 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
7 КОЛЕСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ПЕР 21.12.1988 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
8 НАДТОКА ДЕНИС МОС 27.08.1976 МС Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
9 БАГЛАЙ ЛЕОНИД КИР 06.01.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
10 КОСТИН ДИМИТРИЙ ПЕР 07.11.1964 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А.
11 МИКОВ ДЕНИС ПЕР 01.07.1980 КМС ФК ФЛЕШЬ Поляков В.С.
12 КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ КИР 19.04.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
13 ЧУПРИКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ ПЕР 06.03.1999 КМС ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т Аршинов В.Л., Цапик В.Е.
14 СЕЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 26.10.1986 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И., Пшеничкин А.В.
15 КОРОТАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ПЕР 22.02.1988 МС ПКФФ Заякин Ю.А., Цапик В.Е.
16 РОНЖИН ИГОРЬ ХМА 28.12.1969 КМС ЦФП Надежда Ронжин И.А.
17 АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН БАШ 14.02.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
18 ПШЕНИЧКИН ИВАН КИР 09.12.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
19 МАРТЫНОВ МИХАИЛ КИР 30.04.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
20 КОЧУРОВ ГЛЕБ КИР 19.04.2002 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
21 ОЛЮНИН МИХАИЛ КИР 27.12.1971 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
22 ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ КИР 12.11.2001 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
23 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 06.01.1966 МС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
24 ГОНЧАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.02.1970 I разряд Ан Гард Олимпиев М.А.
25 ХЛЕБОВ ИГОРЬ КИР 10.12.1991 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Пшеничкин А.В.
26 УЛИМАЕВ АРТУР БАШ 05.10.2003 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Никулин В.Г.
27 ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ БАШ 04.11.2002 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
28 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ ВАДИМ КИР 26.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
29 ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 25.09.1998 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А.
30 НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ БАШ 26.12.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В., Хизбуллин Р.Ф.
31 ПОМЫТКИН ДАНИИЛ КИР 27.11.2000 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
32 ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН КИР 10.09.2003 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
33 КОТЕЛЬНИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ КИР 05.08.1967 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Погудин В.И.
34 МАХАРАДЗЕ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 02.07.1983 I разряд Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
35 ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ КИР 24.12.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
36 ТУЙКИН БОГДАН БАШ 07.02.2002 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Дурнев М.В.
37 МЯСНИКОВ ПАВЕЛ КИР 03.08.2001 II юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Столбов С.А.
38 ОКУНЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР КИР 23.02.1999 КМС КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А.
39 БЕРДНИКОВ МИХАИЛ КИР 04.03.2002 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
40 МИТЯШИН СЕРГЕЙ КИР 26.01.1981 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
41 ПИМЕНОВ ПАВЕЛ КИР 12.04.2002 II разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
42 ОВЕЧКИН ЕГОР КИР 22.03.1995 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.
42 САУРОВ МАКСИМ КИР 10.07.1980 I разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Оботнин Н.Г.
44 ПЯТИН НИКИТА КИР 09.04.2003 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют
45 ЕЛСУКОВ НИКИТА КИР 10.06.1992 I юн. разряд КОГАУ СШОР Салют Дуняшев Е.К.