Первенство ЦФО по фехтованию на рапирах (2001-2004 г.р.)

Ярославль, ЯРО, 18.05.2017, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-872

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КРАВЦОВ ДАНИЛА КУР 14.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
2 ОЗЕРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ КУР 02.03.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Маленкин В.А.
3 АЛОЯН ТЕМУР КУР 20.01.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
3 БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ КУР 14.09.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Шевцова Т.А.
5 ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА МОО 17.04.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Огонькова С.Е.
6 СЕРЕБРЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЯРО 09.09.2001 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
7 ДЕГТЯРЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ ЯРО 03.05.2002 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
7 ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ МОО 06.12.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
9 МИГУНОВ ВАДИМ ЯРО 09.10.2003 II разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
10 КАЗАНЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ЯРО 21.02.2002 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
11 КРЫЛОВ МАКСИМ ЯРО 21.10.2002 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
12 ЩЕРБАКОВ СТЕПАН ЯРО 22.11.2002 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
13 СОНЬКИН МАКСИМ МОО 20.02.2002 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
14 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН СМО 13.08.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Кац А.Я., Репина Е.А.
15 ХАСАНОВ РУСЛАН КУР 28.02.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Черникова А.И.
16 КУВАЛДИН ЛЕВ ЯРО 16.01.2002 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
17 КОВАЛЬ АНТОН МОО 07.03.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, ЦСКА Стукалин А.В.
18 ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ МОО 08.08.2002 КМС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И., Конина Л.Н.
19 ЛЕЩЕНКО МАТВЕЙ КУР 19.07.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Черникова А.И.
20 ПРОЗОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КУР 02.10.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
21 ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН МОО 17.02.2003 I юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Никонов В.И.
22 БЛОХИН ЯРОСЛАВ ЯРО 16.07.2001 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
23 МИТРОФАНОВ ИГОРЬ КУР 08.06.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И., Сафиуллина Л.О.
24 ЮШКЕВИЧ СЕРАФИМ МОО 27.10.2003 II юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Тимофеев В.В.
25 ЮФЕРОВ ФЕДОР ЯРО 11.11.2003 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
26 СМИРНОВ ДАНИИЛ ЯРО 15.05.2003 II разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
27 ВОРОБЬЕВ ИГОРЬ ЯРО 02.07.2006 б/р МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
28 ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ ВИТАЛИЙ ЯРО 20.04.2003 II разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
29 БИХМАН ЕВГЕНИЙ ЯРО 19.08.2003 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
30 ШАТУНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ КУР 26.11.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
31 КАРАСЬ МАРК МОО 25.01.2003 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
32 КУВАЛДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЯРО 20.05.2004 II разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
33 МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН МОО 13.07.2003 I разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Васькина Л.И.
34 БЕКИШЕВ МАТВЕЙ СМО 04.02.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Кац А.Я.
35 КРУГЛОВ КИРИЛЛ ЯРО 03.03.2004 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
36 БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА ЯРО 15.10.2004 II юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
37 ПУЗАНКОВ ПАВЕЛ КУР 02.02.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ковтун О.Г.
38 ЖАРКОВ НИКИТА МОО 29.08.2002 б/р МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Егоров С.В.
39 СУХАНОВ АРСЕНИЙ ВЛА 30.04.2002 II разряд ДДюТ Батенина С.Г.
40 ОТРАДНЫХ ТИМОФЕЙ ЯРО 21.06.2005 II юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
41 ВОРОНЦОВ СЕМЕН ЯРО 14.08.2001 I разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
42 СОРОКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.2002 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Стукалин А.В.
43 МОЛВИНСКИХ ИВАН ЯРО 22.04.2004 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
44 АКТАНОВ ЯРОМИР ЯРО 08.12.2005 II юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
45 ЛЕБЕДЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ ЯРО 16.02.2005 б/р МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
46 РОЗОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЯРО 23.01.2004 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
47 БАРАБАНОВ ИВАН СМО 07.07.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Кац И.Я.
48 МАКОВСКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН МОО 13.06.2002 II юн. разряд ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Алексеева С.Н.
49 СЕЛИВАНОВ ЛЕОНИД ЯРО 20.09.2004 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Прилепский А.А.
50 АРСЕНЬЕВ АРТЕМ ЯРО 30.11.2004 I юн. разряд МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н.
50 ЛИННИК АНДРЕЙ МОО 17.06.2003 II юн. разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Егоров С.В.
52 КАСКЕВИЧ ФЕДОР ЯРО 11.11.2006 б/р МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
53 КУДРЯШОВ МАТВЕЙ ЯРО 13.11.2005 б/р МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.
54 ЯКОВЛЕВ МАТВЕЙ ЯРО 10.10.2006 б/р МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Дегтярева Ю.Б.