Первенство России среди молодежи

Сочи, КРА, 19.03.2017, U-23, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-686

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
2 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
3 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
3 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
5 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
6 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
7 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
8 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
9 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
10 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 16.02.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
10 КУЙБАРК ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 29.09.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Суроегин Н.Д.
12 КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 08.03.1994 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
13 НЕСТЕРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ АЛТ 12.10.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
14 КОПТИЛАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 20.06.1996 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 БАСАЛАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 12.02.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
16 ТРОФИМОВА МАРИЯ АЛТ 19.05.1998 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
17 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.11.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
18 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
19 ГУСЕВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 14.06.1998 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
20 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
21 ЕЛКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
22 ЗАДНЕУЛЬСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛТ 04.06.1998 I разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
23 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
24 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
25 ЧЕРМНЫХ ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 29.01.1998 КМС МГФСО Гагулашвили А.И., Каримов Р.М.
26 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
27 УШАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 14.06.2001 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Артемьев Р.Ф.
28 КУДРЯВЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 18.10.2001 I разряд МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
29 КИРИЛЮК ВАСИЛИСА МОО 15.08.1996 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.

СУДЬИ: Александров Михаил(МОС)
Бендик Константин(ОМС)
Быков Андрей(ПЕР)
Быков Павел(НОВ)
Гофман Ефим(СПБ)
Жукова Маргарита(МОО)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)
Феоктистов Валериан(АЛТ)
Хозин Николай(НИЖ)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)