Challenge SNCF Réseau

Париж, Франция, 12.05.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-853, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
2 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
3 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
3 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
5 NOVOSJOLOV NIKOLAI EST 09.06.1980
6 JERENT DANIEL FRA 04.06.1991
7 28 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
8 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
9 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
10 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
11 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
12 16 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
13 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
14 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
15 MARCHAL VIRGILE FRA 11.07.1990
16 BLASZYCK ALEXANDRE FRA 08.01.1988
17 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
18 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
19 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
20 JUNG JINSUN KOR 24.01.1984
21 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
22 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
23 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
24 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
25 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
26 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
27 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
28 PIZZO PAOLO ITA 04.04.1983
29 NARITA RYOSUKE JPN 20.03.1994
30 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
31 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
32 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
33 PARK KYOUNGDOO KOR 03.08.1984
34 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
35 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
36 LUCENAY JEAN-MICHEL FRA 25.04.1978
37 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1986
38 FAYEZ AYMAN EGY 03.03.1991
39 KWEON YOUNGJUN KOR 29.03.1987
40 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
41 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
42 BOISVERT-SIMARD HUGUES CAN 26.07.1981
43 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
44 LARSSON ADAM SWE 12.12.1977
45 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
46 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 23.03.1987
47 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
47 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
49 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
50 HERPE IDO ISR 12.10.1991
51 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
52 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
53 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
54 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
55 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
56 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
57 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
58 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
59 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
60 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
61 KILO CLAYDE FRA 14.10.1989
62 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
63 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
64 CASADO ELIAS ESP 14.12.1991
65 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
66 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
67 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
68 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
69 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
70 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
71 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
72 SOKOLOV OLEG UZB 23.10.1984
73 MAKIIENKO IEVGEN UKR 20.07.1991
73 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
75 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
76 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
77 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
78 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
78 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
80 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
80 DELARUE-BIZZINI BERNARDO SUI 03.12.1993
82 CUPR MICHAL CZE 23.12.1991
83 LI ZHEN CHN 12.05.1992
84 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
85 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
86 MOLIC JULIEN FRA 08.12.1987
87 YAU SHUN HIM HIMSON HKG 04.08.1994
88 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
89 LAHTINEN ALEXANDER FIN 28.02.1991
90 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
91 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
92 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
93 TIMOCE ANDREI ROU 20.04.1989
94 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
95 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
96 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
97 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
98 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
99 LOPEZ POURTIER NELSON FRA 13.05.1995
100 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
101 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
102 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
102 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
102 QUINTERO ALVAREZ RINGO CUB 06.08.1990
105 BON GREGORY FRA 21.10.1996
106 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
107 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
108 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
109 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
110 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
111 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
112 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
113 ESMAEILI MOHAMMAD IRI 05.10.1991
114 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
115 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
116 PRYOR JASON USA 26.09.1987
117 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
118 ROD MAX POR 01.06.1993
119 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
120 WEISS LEWIS USA 15.11.1994
121 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
122 ALLEGRE PAUL FRA 02.06.1996
123 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
124 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
125 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
126 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
127 BRUTTINI LORENZO ITA 14.11.1991
128 KEYHANI MOHAMMAD ALI IRI 16.11.1991
129 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
130 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
131 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
132 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
132 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
134 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
135 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
136 STASZULONEK BARTOSZ POL 01.07.1997
137 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
137 CIPRIANI ANDREA ITA 23.02.1989
139 SELOI STEEVEN FRA 07.04.1995
140 KITAMURA NAOYUKI JPN 28.10.1992
141 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
141 HO SZE HOU HKG 07.04.1996
141 CONRAD NICOLAS FRA 30.07.1997
141 CHEN TSUNG LIN TPE 07.07.1993
141 JOSHUA KOH I-JIE MAS 11.10.1990
146 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
147 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
148 MORATILLA MIGUEL ESP 29.08.1991
149 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
149 XUE YANGDONG CHN 04.01.1996
151 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
152 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
153 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
154 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
155 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
156 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
157 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
158 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
159 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 10.02.1994
160 HERNANDEZ EDUARDO NAZARETH VEN 28.09.1996
161 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
162 SAINTE ROSE THOMAS FRA 20.06.1992
163 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
164 CITRO FABRIZIO ITA 17.08.1992
165 SANDERS IAN USA 28.04.1999
166 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
167 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
168 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
169 ZHANG YIJUN CHN 13.10.1992
170 USMANOV NADIRBEK UZB 18.10.1973
171 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
172 KHADZHYNOV KOSTYANTYN POL 14.10.1993
173 FERRARIS LUCA ITA 24.09.1989
174 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
175 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
176 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
177 SBARCIA ALIN ROU 27.01.1984
178 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
179 SCHMID FLORIAN AUT 19.07.1985
180 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
181 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
182 ANDREU ALMANSA MARC ESP 17.05.1996
182 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
184 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
185 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
185 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
187 KASE ROBIN SWE 10.03.1992
188 FERAGE THIBAULT BEL 16.08.1988
189 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
190 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
191 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
192 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
193 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
194 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН РФ 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
195 COQUECO GUSTAVO COL 07.09.1985
195 CAI ZHENGNAN CHN 14.07.1992
197 WU YU TING TPE 03.01.1995
198 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
199 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
200 KRAFT DENNIS USA 25.02.1986
201 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.04.2000
202 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
203 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
204 ZHU HAIYU CHN 17.04.1997
205 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
206 AVAERT ARNAUD BEL 11.01.1980
207 KARAKOLIS KOSMAS GRE 21.03.1992
208 BOUZAID ALEXANDRE SEN 29.06.1981
209 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
210 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
211 NURMATOV JAVOKHIRBEK UZB 26.05.1997
212 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
213 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
214 STEINBERGER RAPHAEL GER 08.11.1985
215 ALLEN GREGORY GBR 31.01.1972
216 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
217 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
218 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
218 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
220 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
221 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
222 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
223 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
223 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
225 CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE COL 04.09.1983
225 ROSENBERG GABRIEL SWE 19.06.1995
227 STEFOS GEORGIOS GRE 16.12.1992
227 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
229 HEIDECKER PASCAL CAN 31.07.1991
230 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
231 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
232 JOHNSTON CALUM GBR 13.01.1992
233 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
233 HABARTA ONDREJ CZE 10.03.1992
233 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ESP 08.03.1994
236 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
237 HARTMANN MARTIN CZE 05.07.1987
238 PAPADIMITRIOU AGAPITOS GRE 11.05.1983
239 SHESHIN ALBERT KAZ 31.07.1977
240 OMONT BENOIT LUX 15.08.1991
241 CORRENTI BAPTISTE FRA 08.08.1994
242 SENDUT EMIR TUR 24.05.1992
243 FLATEN ADAM ALBRIGTSEN NOR 23.09.1995
244 ELKORD HOUSSAM FRA 24.02.1993
245 OBERSON PHILIPPE SUI 23.07.1992
246 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
247 WEINIUS GUSTAF SWE 17.10.1997
248 KARADENIZ OKAN TUR 26.05.1993
249 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 12.02.1988
250 ALEKSANDROV ROMAN UZB 30.06.1989
251 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
252 SZILAGYI ADRIAN CIPRIAN ROU 04.09.1987
253 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
254 DU JIAMING CHN 08.04.1997
255 SHEVELEW DAVID RSA 20.11.1990
256 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
257 AREDE PEDRO POR 07.10.1988
258 REZAEI TADI MOHAMMAD IRI 17.03.1981
258 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
258 SEIDL JULIAN CZE 02.05.1990
261 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
262 KNYAZEV IGOR UZB 06.09.1991
263 FAGELL MAXIMILIAN SWE 11.01.1996
264 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
265 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
266 ROUSEV ROSISLAV BUL 02.08.1986
266 BENREGUIA MENOUAR ALG 25.05.1996
268 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
269 ROCKS CHRISTOPHER GBR 04.01.1988
270 SUN JIAJIE CHN 08.01.1996
270 TORKILDSEN STURLA NOR 18.07.1981
272 TING HONG KAI TPE 10.12.1994
273 ASHOURI TAHER IRI 21.07.1990
274 PENKIN ANDREY KAZ 21.07.1971
275 GRANET JULIEN FRA 27.09.1992
276 BROOKE WILLIAM CAN 01.09.1993
277 BORSKY PEER SUI 05.11.1990
278 DECHAMPS QUENTIN BEL 06.10.1989
279 BAY COLOMBANO EMMANUEL ARG 05.06.1985
280 HABIB FAROOQ CAN 29.10.1968
281 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
281 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
283 DIDASKALOU ILIAS GRE 28.10.1964
284 JAIME ESTEBAN CAMILO COL 06.04.1999
285 TSOKAS NIKOLAOS GRE 10.12.1995
286 DUQUE QUIJANO JOHN FERNEY COL 22.11.1981
287 VON PLATEN PHILIP SWE 02.01.1988
288 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
289 JARL HENRIK SWE 06.10.1992
290 NTONOS THRASIVOULOS GRE 27.04.1987
291 STOLZ OLIVIER FRA 02.05.1990
291 BOULANGE NICOLAS BEL 14.01.1984
293 JURADO SOSSA SANTIAGO COL 07.03.1998
294 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
295 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
296 BESBES AHMED AZIZ TUN 25.10.1994
297 ALIMOV SANJAR UZB 17.07.1999
298 LEIVADAROS PETROS GRE 23.07.1992
298 KOLESNIKOV ALEKSANDR KGZ 01.07.1970

СУДЬИ: BERNARD Christian(FRA)
CHICHON Vanesa(ESP)
CIVIERO Ambre(SUI)
GROSS Gregory(ISR)
HENKELMANN Matthias(GER)
KIAVUE Ella(FRA)
LENERTZ Johny(FRA)
MILLET Jean-Yves(FRA)
PARENT Herve(FRA)
PIATKO Andre(FRA)
PUTEAUX Sylvain(FRA)
RELET Michel(FRA)
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke(BRA)
ROMAN Zoltan(SRB)
SAMEH Abd Allah(EGY)
SAULNIER Thierry(FRA)
SICOT Anne-Marie(FRA)
SICOT Bertrand(FRA)
TURA Bruno(FRA)
VESALI Ali Reza(IRI)
Егоров Вячеслав(БАШ)