Турнир "Окские клинки" на призы Г.А.Свешникова и Л.Н.Шишовой (2003-2005)

Дзержинск, НИЖ, 28.04.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2016-823

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СШ УОР №3 МОС-1 г. Москва МОСИНА В., РУСТАМОВА А., ХОМЕНКО А.
2 МССУОР №3 МОС-2 г. Москва КЛЕМИНА-ПЕТРЕНКО М., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., ХАРЛАМОВА Я.
3 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва МАЛИНОВА М., ОРЛОВА Л., УСАЧЁВА Л., ШУЛИМОВА Ю.
4 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-1 Нижегородская область ИЛЮГИНА А., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
5 С-ПБ г. Санкт-Петербург ГАСАНОВА Д., КАРЕТНИКОВА Д., МАРНОВА А., ПАНОВА А.
6 СКА-ДТЮ-СПБ г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЮТИНА А., ВИНОГРАДОВА В., РАСПОПОВА Е.
7 НОВОСИБИРСК Новосибирская область ВИНОКУРОВА В., ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., ПОЛЯКОВА А.
8 ТАТАРСТАН-1 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ГЕРАСИМОВА А.
9 БАШ-УЛЬ Республика Башкортостан АСПАЕВА Я., КАЗМИНА П., НИКОНОВА Т., ЯМАЛЕТДИНОВА Э.
10 МОО-1 Московская область АКИМОВА С., ЕРЕМИНА С., СЕЛИНА И., ФИЛИППОВА А.
11 КАЛУГА Калужская область КАЧНОВА В., СЕРГЕЕВА М., СТЕЛЬМАХ С., СТРЫКОВА К.
12 МГФСО МОС г. Москва БАЛАШОВА А., ВАСИЛЕНКО Л., ЗАИКИНА К.
13 СПБ-КОМЕТА г. Санкт-Петербург БАБАХИНА С., ВОРОБЬЕВА Е., ТРОФИМЕНКОВА Н.
14 ДИНАМО-МОС-1 г. Москва БАЗДЫРЕВА А., МАСТЕРОВА А., ПЕТРОВИЧ А.
15 ТАТАРСТАН-2 Республика Татарстан БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., ДОГАН С., КРЫМОВА Г.
16 СШ УОР №3 МОС-3 г. Москва ГОНЧАРОВА В., НИКОНОВА А., ЧУРКИНА А.
17 БАШКОРТОСТАН Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДЫРДА В., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П.
18 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-3 г. Москва НАМ О., НЕФЁДОВА С., САВЧЕНКО Н.
19 ТАТАРСТАН-3 Республика Татарстан МАНСУРОВА Р., САДЫКОВА Ф., СОФРОНОВА А.
20 ННОВГОРОД-1 Нижегородская область ИВАНОВА Е., КОМЕКОВА И., МАЛЬХАНОВА А.
21 ЛОБНЯ Московская область КОРОВКИНА В., ТАРАСОВА Е., ЧУМАДИНА А.
22 МОО-2 Московская область АСТАХОВА С., МАХАТАЕВА Д., ЮДИНА К., ЯШКИНА А.
23 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область НЕДУМОВА А., ПАНЫШКО Д., РЫКОВА П.
24 ПЕРМЬ Пермский край ГАЛКИНА К., НЕГАНОВА Е., ТЕРЕХИНА Д.
25 ХИМКИ МОО Московская область БЫЧКОВА В., КОЛЯЧКО П., СОКОЛОВА А.
26 ТАТАРСТАН-4 Республика Татарстан БОЛОНИНА Л., ЗАМАЛИЕВА А., ЗЫКОВА Д.
27 ДИНАМО-МОС-2 г. Москва КОРШУНОВА С., НЕСТЕРОВА М., РОДИОНОВА Е.
28 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва ЕРОХИНА К., ОВЧИННИКОВА А., ЦУШКО С.
29 ННОВГОРОД-2 Нижегородская область КИСЕЛЕВА Е., МАЛЫШКИНА В., ХЛЫНОВА В.
30 КОВРОВ Владимирская область ГАЛКОВА О., САДОВСКАЯ А., СИМОНОВА А., ФИГУРОВА А.
31 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-2 Нижегородская область ДОРОНИНА В., ЛЕВАНОВА Л., СЕЛЕЗНЕВА Е.
32 КИРОВ-1 Кировская область ЛИВШИЦ В., МУРИНА Е., СЕНТЕМОВА В.
33 КИРОВ-2 Кировская область ПОГУДИНА А., СЕМЕНОВА А., ЦЕЛИЩЕВА М.
34 АРЗАМАС-1 Нижегородская область ЖУКОВА А., КОРИНСКАЯ А., СЕРГЕЕВА П.
35 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-4 Нижегородская область ДОМАНИНА Е., ЖЕСТКОВА А., ЧУЛКОВА В.
36 КАЛУГА-МОО Томская область БАГАЗЕЕВА Е., ДУРГАРЯН В., СЕРГЕЕВА С.
37 ННОВГОРОД-3 Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., СМИРНОВА Я.
38 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-5 Нижегородская область ДЕРГУНОВА К., КАШИРЦЕВА В., СИДОРИНА К.
39 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-3 Нижегородская область АРИФУЛЛИНА Д., ВОЛКОВА К., ЗАЙЦЕВА О., СУЛИМОВА К.
40 ДЗЕРЖИНСК-6 Нижегородская область ГОРЯЧЕВА С., РОМАНОВА Д., ФОМИЧЕВА Е., ШАДРИНА К.
41 КИРОВ-3 Кировская область БАДЬИНА П., РЫКОВА А., САДАКОВА А.
42 АРЗАМАС-2 Нижегородская область БАРЫШНИКОВА А., ЗОЛИНА А., КОНДРАТЬЕВА М.