Чемпионат России

Арзамас, НИЖ, 17.04.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-802, К=1.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
2 39 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 30 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
3 30 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 31.10.1983 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Филатов А.В.
5 21 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И.
6 21 ЗАНИН АРТЕМ СПБ 13.11.1986 ЗМС КШВСМ, СКА Дьяченко В.В.
7 21 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
8 21 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
9 12 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
10 12 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
11 12 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л.
12 12 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
13 12 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
14 12 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
15 12 ПАДЕРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 25.06.1986 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ Хасанов Ф.М.
16 12 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
17 6 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
18 6 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОО 30.04.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
19 6 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Семин С.А.
20 6 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
21 6 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
22 6 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
23 6 КОСИКОВ ВАРДАН СПБ 12.04.1985 МС КШВСМ, СКА Дьяченко В.В.
24 6 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В., Хозин Н.А.
25 6 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
26 6 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
27 6 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
28 6 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
29 6 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
30 6 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
31 6 ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 19.06.1995 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Трошин А.А.
32 6 СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 26.03.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
33 АКУЛОВ ГЛЕБ НОВ 14.10.1992 МС СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
34 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
35 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
36 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Теселкин Ю.М.
37 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
38 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
39 КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 08.09.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М.
39 ТЕПАЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 12.07.1995 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
41 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
42 ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН НИЖ 18.10.2000 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А.
43 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
44 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
45 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
46 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
47 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
48 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
49 СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ СПБ 27.07.1996 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
50 ГАВРИЛОВ ИВАН МОС 12.04.1993 МС СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
51 ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН НИЖ 15.05.2002 I разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
52 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 11.12.1996 I разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
53 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Исмаилов Х.Б., Костиков А.В.
54 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
55 ТЕРЕШКИН ИВАН ТАТ 06.05.1992 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Хасанов Ф.М.
56 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
57 ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.10.1994 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
58 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
59 АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 14.12.1994 МС МГФСО Фросин А.М.
60 БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 23.09.1998 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
61 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
62 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
63 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН МОС 10.11.1998 КМС Динамо, СШОР №73 Виктория Антонов В.Ф., Ширшов А.С.
63 НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ ИВА 12.09.2001 КМС МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
65 ГОЛОВКИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.01.1999 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
66 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
67 САМОЙЛОВ ОЛЕГ МОО 07.08.2001 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
68 ЕВДОКИМОВ АНДРЕЙ ИВА 16.12.1999 КМС МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
69 ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 31.03.1994 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Хасанов Ф.М.
70 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 23.02.1996 КМС СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Никитин К.В.
70 ЛУПАНОВ ОЛЕГ ТАТ 14.07.1987 МС РСДЮСШОР Хасанов Ф.М.
72 МИРОНЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛТ 13.07.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
73 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
74 НЕСТЕРОВ ИЛЬЯ ТАТ 11.04.2002 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
75 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
76 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ ТАТ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
77 ЛЕСНЫХ ДАНИЛА ИВА 22.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
78 АПАКОВ АРТУР ТАТ 11.06.2002 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
79 ЦАРЬКОВ МАКСИМ НИЖ 06.07.2000 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
80 МАСЛОВ АНДРЕЙ НИЖ 11.12.2000 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
80 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ САР 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
82 КОЧЕШКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИЖ 17.01.2000 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
83 БЕКИРОВ РУСЛАН КРМ 11.11.1997 КМС ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
84 ТАРАМАЕВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 18.06.1998 КМС МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В., Салоп С.М.
84 ГАЛИМОВ БУЛАТ ТАТ 01.08.1998 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д., Хасанов Ф.М.
86 ВАСИЛЬЕВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 02.06.2002 I разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
86 ВОРОНИН ДМИТРИЙ ТАТ 25.02.1997 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д., Хасанов Ф.М.
86 МИХАЙЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 24.12.1994 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
89 БАЗИЛЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 23.10.2000 I разряд ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.
90 БЕКИРОВ РОМАН КРМ 11.11.1997 КМС ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 Бибаев В.О.

СУДЬИ: Агапов Сергей(САР)
Александров Михаил(МОС)
Альшан Андрей(МОО)
Быков Андрей(ПЕР)
Быков Павел(НОВ)
Гофман Ефим(СПБ)
Жукова Маргарита(МОО)
Киселев Александр(СПБ)
Ковалев Алексей(НОВ)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)
Семин Сергей(МОО)
Феоктистов Валериан(АЛТ)
Фицев Алексей(АЛТ)
Хозин Николай(НИЖ)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)
Южаков Егор(НОВ)