Чемпионат России

Арзамас, НИЖ, 17.04.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-803, К=1.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 26.11.1998 МСМК ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Исмаилов Х.Б.
2 39 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
3 30 СТАДНИЧУК ПОЛИНА НОВ 04.12.1996 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
3 30 БАШТА АННА СПБ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
5 21 КОРМИЛИЦЫНА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 11.08.1984 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦСКА Глотов Д.В., Семин С.А.
6 21 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
7 21 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
8 21 МИХАЙЛОВА АЛИНА НОВ 01.12.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
9 12 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА НОВ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
10 12 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА СПБ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
11 12 ШАТАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 09.05.1991 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
12 12 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ НОВ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
13 12 РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ НОВ 11.03.1993 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Наумкина Е.В.
14 12 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
15 12 СМИРНОВА АННА АЛТ 24.05.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
16 12 КОЧЕТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 19.11.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
17 6 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ НОВ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
18 6 МЕКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.1998 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
19 6 КОВАЛЬСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 08.03.1994 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.
20 6 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
21 6 ЕФИМЦЕВА КРИСТИНА МОС 19.01.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В.
22 6 НЕРОБА КСЕНИЯ МОС 18.04.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
23 6 КУЙБАРК ВИКТОРИЯ НОВ 29.09.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Суроегин Н.Д.
24 6 ГОЛОВИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 19.09.1996 МС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
25 6 МЕЛЮЩЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 24.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Жемаева Е.В., Пьянов С.А.
26 6 СИНЕР МАРИЯ СПБ 15.03.1999 КМС КОР №1 Пантелеев А.Ю.
27 6 КУРЫСЬ ВАЛЕНТИНА СПБ 16.02.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
28 6 КУДРЯЕВА АННА МОС 04.08.2000 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
29 6 МОСЕЙКО АЛИНА СПБ 03.11.1997 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Бородин С.Н., Пантелеев А.Ю.
30 6 КЛИМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 22.08.1998 МС ОГУОР, РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСК ВВС Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
31 6 КОРОЛЕВА АННА МОС 10.08.1999 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
32 6 ГУСЕВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 14.06.1998 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
33 ЧЕХЕТ КАРИНА АЛТ 26.06.1999 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
34 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 13.11.2000 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
35 КЛИМОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 25.08.1999 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
36 МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО АННА АЛТ 06.06.2000 КМС АУОР, КДЮСШ Песин Л.А., Феоктистов В.В.
37 КОЧЕТОВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 19.11.1997 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А.
38 ИБРАГИМОВА КАМАЛЯ МОО 10.03.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
39 КОПТИЛАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 20.06.1996 МС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
40 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО АРИНА НИЖ 01.05.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
41 КИРИЛЮК ВАСИЛИСА МОО 15.08.1996 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
42 СТРУТИНА ЮЛИЯ СПБ 02.06.1998 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В., Цель И.Г.
43 ГОЛОВКИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 05.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Александров М.С.
44 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА НИЖ 22.10.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
45 РЫЧКОВА АННА СПБ 21.01.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Игнашев А.М.
46 УСАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НИЖ 28.12.2001 I разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.

СУДЬИ: Агапов Сергей(САР)
Александров Михаил(МОС)
Ботезату Максим(МОО)
Быков Андрей(ПЕР)
Быков Павел(НОВ)
Гофман Ефим(СПБ)
Жукова Маргарита(МОО)
Иванов Виктор(СПБ)
Майский Игорь(МОС)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)
Феоктистов Валериан(АЛТ)
Фицев Алексей(АЛТ)
Хозин Николай(НИЖ)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)