Чемпионат России

Арзамас, НИЖ, 12.04.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-785, К=1.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА КУР 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 39 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А.
3 30 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
3 30 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА БАШ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
5 21 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
6 21 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
7 21 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА ТАТ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
8 21 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
9 12 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
10 12 СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 02.08.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
11 12 КАЖИКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА КУР 06.05.1990 МСМК ЦСКА Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
12 12 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РОС 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
13 12 КОЗЫРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 29.06.1987 МС Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю.
14 12 КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА КУР 19.09.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Ольховская М.И.
15 12 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РОС 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
16 12 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
17 6 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА МОС 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
18 6 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 05.02.1989 МС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К.
19 6 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
20 6 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
21 6 НЕБИЕРИДЗЕ ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 25.12.1994 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю.
22 6 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА ТАТ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
23 6 ГОЛОСЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА БАШ 03.05.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванова Г.В., Попов Е.А.
24 6 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
25 6 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 14.06.1999 КМС КазУОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
26 6 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
27 6 АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА КУР 09.07.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Сафиуллина Л.О.
28 6 КУКЛИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА БАШ 21.02.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А.
29 6 ДЗИТИЕВА МАДИНА АЛА 26.09.1996 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Галуева Л.П., Кадзова Ф.Д.
30 6 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
31 6 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
32 6 ШОРОХОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 18.07.1995 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
33 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
34 ФАТКУЛЛИНА АЛИНА ТАТ 24.05.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф.
35 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА КУР 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
36 КУЧЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА СМО 12.05.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В.
37 МУХИНА ЮЛИЯ СВЕ 16.04.1999 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
38 БЕЛОУСОВА ПОЛИНА ТАТ 26.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Шагиева Э.Х., Шаймарданов И.Р.
39 ЕСАКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 07.02.1995 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В., Макеева Л.А.
40 КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА СПБ 04.07.2001 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Пресс А.В., Шеремет М.В.
41 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
42 КОРАБЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 15.10.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевская Л.В., Андриевский С.В.
43 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА МОО 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
44 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
45 БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА БАШ 30.08.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И., Попов Е.А.
46 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА БАШ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов А.В., Попов Е.А.
47 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА ТАТ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
48 ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 03.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
49 АРДЕНТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ МОО 14.02.1996 МС ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Огонькова С.Е., Соломатин А.Р.
50 МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА КУР 28.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
51 НОВОСАДОВА ЕЛЕНА ТАТ 06.09.1996 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гилязова Н.Ф., Прохорова Е.А.
52 ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА ТАТ 15.09.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
53 ОГАРЬ МАРИНА МОС 05.05.2000 КМС Юность Москвы Демин Р.А., Исакова И.К., Макеева Л.А.
54 ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ МОС 01.06.1998 I разряд МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В.
55 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
56 ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА МОС 24.03.1998 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
57 МИРОНОВА ВЛАДА КУР 22.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
58 ВАЛИЕВА МАРГАРИТА ТАТ 30.08.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
58 ЖИДЯЕВА МАРИЯ СВЕ 04.08.1998 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
60 КОЖУРОВА КСЕНИЯ СВЕ 26.08.1996 КМС ФФСО Арзамасцева Н.В., Угольникова Э.Ю.
61 МАГАДЕЕВА АЛИНА БАШ 21.07.2000 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Карнаухов В.Д., Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
62 ХАКИМУЛЛИНА ЛИАНА ТАТ 18.07.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
63 МИНЯЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 29.10.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
64 РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КУР 20.06.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Кажикина Е.Е.
65 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
66 МИРОНОВА ПОЛИНА НИЖ 02.05.2003 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Зотова М.В.
67 ЛИХОДЕЕВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА СВЕ 05.06.1997 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В.
68 ГАЙНУЛЛИНА ЮЛИЯ БАШ 02.03.1999 КМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Нейдлин В.А., Сорокина Г.М.
69 ПОЛЯКОВА НАДЕЖДА НИЖ 30.09.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Степанова Е.Ю.
70 РЕШЕТОВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 03.08.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Зотова М.В.
71 ЯКУПОВА РАЛИНА ТАТ 29.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И.
72 СОРОКИНА УЛЬЯНА НИЖ 22.02.1999 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кастрова Н.А.
73 КАРАЕВА АЛИНА АЛА 14.12.1997 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кибизова Р.Т.
74 ПОГОРЕЛКО ГЛАФИРА НИЖ 21.09.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Кастрова Н.А.
75 БЕЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИЖ 17.06.2001 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Дегтярева Ю.Б., Степанова Е.Ю.
76 ЖАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НИЖ 19.09.2000 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Зотова М.В.
76 ВОЛКОВА ВЕРОНИКА НИЖ 31.05.2002 I разряд МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Зотова М.В.
78 СТЕПАНОВА ОЛЬГА НИЖ 22.12.1998 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Степанова Е.Ю.

СУДЬИ: Бурнацев Илья(МОО)
Вятченин Евгений(БАШ)
Дробышев Олег(СПБ)
Дубов Рафаэль(ТАТ)
Егоров Вячеслав(БАШ)
Журавлева Наталья(САМ)
Кулаев Дмитрий(РОС)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)
Нагимова Юлия(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)
Толасова Диана(МОО)
Хозин Николай(НИЖ)