Чемпионат России

Арзамас, НИЖ, 14.04.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-796, К=1.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
2 39 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
3 30 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 КМС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
3 30 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА МОС 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
5 21 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
6 21 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ МОС 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
7 21 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА МОС 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
8 21 ВЛАСОВА ВЛАДА САМ 04.06.1988 МСМК СДЮСШОР №17, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
9 12 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ МОС 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
10 12 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
11 12 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА САМ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
12 12 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
13 12 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА САМ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
14 12 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА САМ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
15 12 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ МОС 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
16 12 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
17 6 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
18 6 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
19 6 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СПБ 12.08.1991 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
20 6 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
21 6 СУХОВА ОЛЬГА САМ 12.11.1992 МС ГУОР, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
22 6 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
23 6 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
24 6 КУДРЯШОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 05.10.1993 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
24 6 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
26 6 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА АЛА 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
27 6 ЦОМАЕВА МАДИНА КРА 23.10.1994 КМС ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А., Кесаева И.Г.
27 6 ХАЛИТОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 18.11.1999 КМС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
27 6 ИСАКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 25.12.1984 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р.
30 6 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
31 6 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 18.10.1995 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
32 6 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
33 ДВИНИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 26.01.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Мищук М.Б., Понунаев А.Е.
34 МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 05.05.1992 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА, ШВСМ № 1 Державин А.Д., Иевлев М.К.
35 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
36 СКОЛЫШЕВА АРИНА МОО 22.05.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Иевлев М.К., Скорневский В.Г.
37 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
38 СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА НИЖ 26.10.2002 I разряд НОП ОО РФСО «Локомотив», СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
39 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В.
40 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА МОС 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
41 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В.
42 РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 14.08.1999 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Мазина М.В., Муршудова Н.А.
43 ЗУБОВА ВАССА МОС 13.05.1996 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
44 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
45 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
46 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
47 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 II разряд СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
47 ЗАКРОШКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 03.03.1997 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П., Можаев А.В.
49 АЛЕШИНА ОЛЬГА НИЖ 01.07.1998 I разряд НОП ОО РФСО «Локомотив», СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А.
50 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
51 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
52 РЫБАКОВА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 24.05.1994 МС Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
53 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА МОО 17.05.2000 КМС СК Вулкан Иевлев М.К., Корнеев М.В., Скорневский В.Г.
54 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
55 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
56 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
57 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Полищук А.В., Толкачев Г.А.
58 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 16.11.1994 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Атрохов Л.А., Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
59 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
60 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
61 ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОО 30.01.1992 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П.
62 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Лукьянова Т.В., Правдина В.А.
63 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
64 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
65 МАВЛЕКАЕВА АДЕЛЯ ТАТ 18.08.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
66 ТОФЕЛЮК ОЛЕСЯ НИЖ 27.04.2003 КМС НОП ОО РФСО «Локомотив», СДЮСШОР Вавилов А.А.
67 БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 23.09.2000 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Быстров В.Н., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
68 МАТЯЕВА ПОЛИНА НИЖ 06.09.2001 I разряд НОП ОО РФСО «Локомотив», СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
69 ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИЖ 26.05.2003 I разряд НОП ОО РФСО «Локомотив», СДЮСШОР Флегинская С.В.
70 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
71 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
72 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В.
73 ПОПОВА КСЕНИЯ ТЮМ 13.05.1998 КМС МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
74 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
75 БЕЛОВА ОЛЬГА МОО 10.07.1990 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Белов В.И.
76 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
77 РОДИНА ДИАНА СЕВ 30.12.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
78 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 I разряд НГУ им.Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
79 СВИСТУНОВА КРИСТИНА МОО 14.12.1996 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Атрохов Л.А., Корнеев М.В.
80 ХОЛОДОВА ПОЛИНА СЕВ 16.11.1999 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
81 БАРИНОВА МАРИЯ НИЖ 12.03.2001 I разряд СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
82 ЧИСТЯКОВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА ЧЕЛ 30.09.1995 КМС ЮУрГУ Шкляев В.В.
83 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
84 РУБАН ЮЛИЯ КРА 01.10.1997 I разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Алибеков Е.А.
85 ОСИПОВА ДАРЬЯ ТЮМ 13.06.1999 КМС МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
85 КОЛОСОВА ОЛЬГА КРМ 24.05.2001 I разряд ДЮСШ единоборств г.Симферополя Ушаков В.И.
87 БЕЛОВА АННА МОО 26.05.2001 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
88 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
89 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
90 ПАСУХИНА АННА НИЖ 21.07.2002 I разряд СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.
91 СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.07.2000 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
92 ХМЕЛЬКОВА ЛИЛИЯ МОС 17.12.1976 МС Динамо Антонов В.Ф.
93 КОСТЫЛЕВА УЛЬЯНА НИЖ 26.11.2002 КМС СК Знамя Фомичев А.А.

СУДЬИ: Белоусов Евгений(МОО)
Бурнацев Илья(МОО)
Быков Андрей(ПЕР)
Вятченин Евгений(БАШ)
Дубов Рафаэль(ТАТ)
Егоров Вячеслав(БАШ)
Журавлева Наталья(САМ)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)
Нагимова Юлия(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)
Толасова Диана(МОО)
Феоктистов Валериан(АЛТ)
Хозин Николай(НИЖ)