Grand Prix

Сеул, Южная Корея, 31.03.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-722, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
2 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
3 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
3 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
5 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
6 ZAGUNIS MARIEL USA 03.03.1985
7 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
8 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
9 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
10 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
11 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
12 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
13 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
14 16 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
15 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
16 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
17 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
18 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
19 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
20 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
21 JEON EUNHYE KOR 01.08.1997
22 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
23 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
24 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
25 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
25 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
27 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
28 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
29 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
30 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
31 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
32 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
33 MUHAMMAD IBTIHAJ USA 04.12.1985
34 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
35 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
36 KOMASHCHUK ALINA UKR 24.04.1993
37 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
38 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
39 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
40 KIM DOHEE KOR 21.02.1996
41 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
42 KIM SEONHEE KOR 19.02.1988
43 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
44 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
45 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
46 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
47 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
48 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
49 PALMEDO SAGE USA 21.05.1996
50 CHOI SOOYEON KOR 23.11.1990
51 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
52 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
53 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
54 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
55 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
56 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
57 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
58 PARK DA EUN KOR 26.07.1997
59 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
60 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
61 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
62 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
63 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
64 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
65 JOHNSON LENA USA 03.01.1996
66 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
66 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
68 РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ РФ 11.03.1993 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Наумкина Е.В.
69 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
70 KIM ARA KOR 14.01.1992
71 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
72 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
73 YUN SOYEON KOR 14.05.1998
74 GRENCH EILEEN PAN 05.08.1986
75 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
75 JIN HUNJUNG KOR 28.06.1991
77 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
78 PERMATASARI DIAH INA 05.05.1990
79 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
80 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
81 HO SIU IN JENNY HKG 02.07.1991
82 SHCHUKLA IRYNA UKR 13.10.1995
83 KIM JIHYEON KOR 07.07.1994
84 HO CHAU YU HKG 08.10.1996
85 BALDINI BENEDETTA ITA 15.05.1993
86 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
87 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
88 AMANZHOLOVA DANA KAZ 25.02.1996
89 KEMPE KATHERINE GBR 26.11.1988
90 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
91 NGUYEN THI HAI YEN AUS 03.05.1984
92 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
93 GWON MINAH KOR 29.06.1993
94 DAMAYANTI AGUSTIN DWI INA 08.04.1994
95 DE LEON GEISHA PHI 18.11.1989
96 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
97 AUTY SAMANTHA AUS 10.06.1991
97 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
99 KIM BOMYEONG KOR 26.02.1996
100 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
101 WHITE GRACE AUS 18.06.1993
102 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
103 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
104 LEE ANN HUIMIN SIN 13.03.1991
105 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
105 JO YOUNG RAN KOR 24.06.1991
107 PUTRI YULLY ANDHIKA INA 31.07.1994
107 CHOI YU JIN KOR 21.11.1987
109 LAU WING YI HKG 26.09.1997
110 CHO JU YEON KOR 16.12.1992
110 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
112 BUI THI THU HA VIE 14.02.1995
113 ANGGRAINI RENI INA 16.10.1993
114 BLYTH LISA AUS 01.03.1990

СУДЬИ: ARSLAN Abdussamet(TUR)
BOCK Benedikt(GER)
CHOI Jong Sik(KOR)
DUMITRESCU Rares(ROU)
GHAZY Tamim(EGY)
IVANKOVIC Michael(CAN)
JEANNY Aurelie(FRA)
KIM Doo Hong(KOR)
KIM Hyoungryul(KOR)
LEE Jungjae(KOR)
LEE Kook Hyun(KOR)
LIN Yi-Han(TPE)
PASTORE Domenico(ITA)
PEYKARARA Reza(IRI)
SASADA Ken-Ichi(JPN)
SCHULZ Marcus(GER)
VAZQUEZ Daniel(ISR)
YEMMI Ouassila(ALG)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)