Grand Prix

Сеул, Южная Корея, 31.03.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-721, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
2 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
3 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
3 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
5 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
6 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
7 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
8 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
9 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
10 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
11 16 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
12 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
13 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
14 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
15 16 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
16 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
17 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
18 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
19 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
20 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
21 OCCHIUZZI DIEGO ITA 30.04.1981
22 8 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 31.10.1983 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Филатов А.В.
23 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
24 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
25 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
26 WON JUNHO KOR 22.04.1986
27 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
28 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
29 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
29 YU GYUTAE KOR 15.12.1992
31 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
32 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
33 KIM KYEHWAN KOR 22.10.1986
34 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
35 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
36 SUNG JUNMO KOR 21.03.1992
37 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
38 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
39 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
40 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
41 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
42 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
43 ZATKO ARTHUR FRA 26.03.1993
44 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
45 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
46 OH EUNSEOK KOR 02.04.1983
47 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
48 LEE JE WAN KOR 09.04.1993
49 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
50 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
51 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
52 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
53 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
54 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
55 NGUYEN XUAN LOI VIE 08.05.1993
56 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
57 REPETTI GIOVANNI ITA 03.08.1988
58 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
59 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
60 PARK KWANGWON KOR 19.02.1997
61 VU THANH AN VIE 07.08.1992
62 BURGUNDER QUINTEN USA 13.03.1995
63 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
64 KIM GIWON KOR 17.01.1996
65 JUNG JAESEUNG KOR 07.06.1995
66 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
67 AFFEDE LEONARDO ITA 26.04.1994
68 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
69 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
70 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
72 HWANG HYUNKYU KOR 19.07.1990
73 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
74 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
75 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
76 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
77 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
78 KINDLER MAXIMILIAN GER 09.04.1993
79 TSANG TSZ HIN HKG 08.03.1995
80 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
81 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
82 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
83 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
84 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
85 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
86 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
87 CHUNG HOJIN KOR 09.01.1994
88 BRANDO ERIC PHI 22.09.1988
89 BROWN ZACKERY USA 30.01.1988
90 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
91 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
92 LEE CHANGSUNG KOR 26.01.1999
93 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
94 ANISKOV SERGEY KAZ 26.05.1994
95 NAM SAN KOR 28.04.1997
96 WANG ROYCE USA 04.04.1997
97 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
98 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
99 LIWAN CHRISTOPER ARISTHA INA 13.01.1991
100 TO DUC ANH VIE 24.02.1996
101 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
102 LEU CLIVE YI YANG SIN 10.11.1994
102 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
102 KOLASA THOMAS USA 11.12.1990
105 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
106 VU VAN HUNG VIE 08.06.1996
107 ARMIJO GABRIEL USA 29.06.1994
108 DHISULLIMAH RICKY INA 27.12.1996
109 SHUM LAI TAI NELSON HKG 04.12.1997
110 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
111 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
112 SALIM TAUFAN ADWITYA INA 10.04.1989
113 CHI SHANG-TING TPE 25.11.1994
113 MAK HO FUNG HKG 10.01.1994
115 NOCOM GIAN CARLO PHI 20.07.1983
115 IAM CHUNG YIN HKG 08.06.1994
117 CAMPBELL WILLIAM AUS 17.10.1996
118 CHOW JOHN AUS 13.09.1984
118 SERKEBAYEV KAZBEK KAZ 07.01.1994
120 PHILLIPS KIM USA 14.07.1972
121 LI HIU KIT HKG 08.09.1998
121 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
123 CHOW CHAK MAN HKG 22.06.1992
124 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
124 FITZGERALD JONATHAN USA 22.05.1996
126 BUDIANTO HENDRI EKO INA 17.03.1991
127 YAKO GEORGE AUS 19.12.1993
128 BECKEY WILLIAM AUS 17.05.1998

СУДЬИ: ARSLAN Abdussamet(TUR)
BOCK Benedikt(GER)
CHOI Jong Sik(KOR)
DUMITRESCU Rares(ROU)
GHAZY Tamim(EGY)
IVANKOVIC Michael(CAN)
JEANNY Aurelie(FRA)
KIM Doo Hong(KOR)
KIM Hyoungryul(KOR)
LEE Jungjae(KOR)
LEE Kook Hyun(KOR)
LIN Yi-Han(TPE)
PASTORE Domenico(ITA)
PEYKARARA Reza(IRI)
SASADA Ken-Ichi(JPN)
SCHULZ Marcus(GER)
VAZQUEZ Daniel(ISR)
YEMMI Ouassila(ALG)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)