Всероссийский турнир по фехтованию "Весенняя капель" (2002 и моложе)

Казань, ТАТ, 23.03.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2016-707

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ДЗЕРЖИНСК 1 Нижегородская область СУТЫРИНА В., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
2 МОСКВА УОР №3 г. Москва АГАРКОВА У., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ФОМИНА А., ЦВЕТКОВА В.
3 ДИНАМО МОСКВА 1 г. Москва МАСТЕРОВА А., МЕЛЕХИНА М., ПОЛШКОВА Е., ХАРЛАШИНА А.
4 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область ГАРАМОВА А., ЗАВАЦКАЯ К., МЯЛТОН У., ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ В.
5 ТАТАРСТАН 1 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИШИНА Э., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ТУРАКАЛИНА Н.
6 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 1 г. Москва ГЗЮНОВА А., МОИСЕЕВА Е., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ФОФАНОВА М.
7 ВОСКРЕСЕНСК Московская область АФАНАСЬЕВА С., ВОРОБЬЕВА Е., ЛОБАНОВА А., СЕЛИНА И.
8 АЛАНИЯ 1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БИТАРОВА Л., КОЗАЕВА Д., САБУРОВА А., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
9 ЛУГАНСК РЫБАЛКО И., ТКАЧЕНКО Д., ЧУМИКОВА А., ШИШКИНА Ю.
10 ЛОБНЯ Московская область АЛЕКСАНДРОВА А., ИСАЕВА Е., ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА А., СТЕПАНОВА К.
11 САМАРА 1 Самарская область МАРКИНА Е., МАРКИНА П., ЯРОВА В.
12 МГФСО-УОР №3 г. Москва ВАСЯКИНА В., МАЛЫХИНА Е., НЕЙМЫШЕВА Д., ШУТОВА В.
13 КРЯ-1 Красноярский край ГУСЬКОВА И., УРЧЕГОВА П., ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА А.
14 СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 1 г. Севастополь КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СОКОЛОВА А.
15 ДУБНА Московская область ВОЛКОВА М., САБЕЛЬНИКОВА Е., СТОЛУПИНА А.
16 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ 2 г. Москва ПАЛАС В., РОГОВА П., ШЕПЕЛЕВА М.
17 МОСКВА ЦСКА г. Москва АРТАМОНОВА В., СУЧКОВА М., ХИВРИЧ Л.
18 ТАТАРСТАН 2 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., БАХРЕТДИНОВА К., ДОГАН С.
19 САМАРА 2 Самарская область БОРИСЕНКО Н., ПУДОВКИНА А., ФИЛИНА Д.
20 АРЗАМАС Нижегородская область КОСТЫЛЕВА У., ПАСУХИНА А., СЕРГЕЕВА П.
21 АЛАНИЯ 2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., МУСИЕНКО К., НАРТИКОЕВА О.
22 ДИНАМО МОСКВА 2 г. Москва МОИСЕЕВА М., НЕСТЕРОВА М., ЩЕГЛОВА В.
23 ТАТАРСТАН 4 Республика Татарстан БОЛОНИНА Л., ЗАМАЛИЕВА А., МАНСУРОВА Р., СОФРОНОВА А.
24 ОМСК 1 Омская область ГЕРБСОММЕР Я., КОЖЕВНИКОВА Э., КУЩЕЙ В., ПАНОВА В.
25 ВОЛГОГРАД ЦСКА Волгоградская область ДАУРЦЕВА Н., КОСТЕНКО А., МОРДВИНЦЕВА У.
26 БАШКОРТОСТАН Республика Башкортостан БАЙДАНОВА К., ГОЛУБКОВА А., ДАЦКЕВИЧ Т.
27 ТОМСК-ДУБНА Томская область БАГАЗЕЕВА Е., ВОЛКОВА П., СИДОРЧИК Д.
28 САРАТОВ 1 Саратовская область ВАСИНА А., КОПЫРИНА Н., ХАНБИКОВА Э.
29 СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ 2 г. Севастополь ГЕРАСИМОВА В., КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ Я., РОДИНА Д.
30 ДЗЕРЖИНСК 2 Нижегородская область ИЛЮГИНА А., ЛЕВАНОВА Л., СЕМЕНОВА Е.
31 ТАТАРСТАН 3 Республика Татарстан ГЕРАСИМОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., САДЫКОВА Ф.
32 САРАТОВ-БАШКОРТОСТАН Республика Башкортостан ДЫРДА В., КАЗАКОВА А., КОЛОКОЛЬЦЕВА М.
33 СТАВРОПОЛЬ-КАЗАХСТАН Ставропольский край NIKOLAICHUK S., ЛИТВИНОВА Е., ФРАНЦЕВА Д.
34 АЛАНИЯ 3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЛАЕВА Л., БУРНАЦЕВА А., ЗАСЕЕВА А.
35 КАЛУГА 2 Калужская область КАЧНОВА В., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е., СТРЫКОВА К.
36 ТАТАРСТАН 5 Республика Татарстан ЗЫКОВА Д., КОНДРАШИНА Е., КУЗНЕЦОВА В.
37 СТАВРОПОЛЬ 1 Ставропольский край БРАИЛОВСКАЯ М., БУРЦЕВА В., ДЕЙНИКИНА М.
38 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 1 Нижегородская область ИВАНОВА Е., МАЛЬХАНОВА А., ПЛЕХОВА М.
39 САРАТОВ 2 Саратовская область ЖУБАНОВА А., КРАСНОВИД Д., СТРЕЛЬНИКОВА Е.
40 КРЯ-2 Красноярский край БЫВШЕНКО А., ПОЛЯКОВА А., ШААБ А.
41 ТАТАРСТАН 6 Республика Татарстан ИЛЬИНА Д., ШАМИГУЛОВА П., ШИГАПОВА В.
42 КАЛУГА 1 Калужская область БОРОДКИНА М., КОНДРАШОВА С., ФОМКИНА П.
43 НИЖНИЙ НОВГОРОД 2 Нижегородская область КИСЕЛЕВА Е., МАЛЫШКИНА В., СОКОЛОВА Т.
44 САМАРА ИСКРА Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВА В., КУВАЕВА Е., МАЛКОВА Ю.
45 ОМСК 2 Омская область ЖДАНОВА Ж., ПУТИЛОВА Е., РАДУЛ Е.
46 ОМСК 3 Омская область КОВАЛЕНКО А., МАЙБУРОВА Я., ПРУСОВА П.