Westend Grand Prix "in Memoriam Sakovics Jozsef"

Будапешт, Венгрия, 24.03.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-704, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
2 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
3 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
3 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
5 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
6 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
7 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
8 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
9 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
10 16 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
11 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
12 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
13 16 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
14 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
15 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
16 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
17 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
18 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
19 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
20 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
21 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
22 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
23 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
24 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
25 WAGNER JULIA GER 16.12.1988
26 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
27 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
28 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
29 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
30 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
31 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
32 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
33 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
34 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
35 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
36 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
37 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
38 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
39 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
40 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
41 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
42 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
43 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
44 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU NIKI-KATERINA GRE 11.04.1974
45 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
46 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
47 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
48 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
49 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
50 SANTANDREA FEDERICA ITA 07.07.1993
51 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
52 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
53 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
54 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
55 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
56 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
57 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
58 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
59 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
61 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
62 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
63 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
64 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
65 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
66 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
67 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
67 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
69 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
70 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
71 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
72 LUSZCZ WERONIKA POL 27.12.1996
73 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
74 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
75 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
76 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
76 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
78 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
79 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
80 SUHRBIER STEPHANIE GER 14.09.1992
81 VACINOVA GABRIELA CZE 11.10.1989
82 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
83 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
84 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
85 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
86 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
87 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
87 NGOM MARIEM FRA 16.03.1996
89 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
90 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
91 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
92 JEZA EVA SLO 24.07.1991
93 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
94 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
94 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
94 FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
97 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
99 PETRI RENATA HUN 04.09.2000
100 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
101 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
102 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
103 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
104 KIM MYOUNGSUN KOR 05.07.1989
105 PIERRE TIPHAINE FRA 19.09.1995
106 QIN XUE CHN 20.01.1995
107 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
108 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
109 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
110 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
111 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
112 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
113 DAVIDZON EKATERINA ISR 29.08.1991
114 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
115 BOHUS REKA HUN 26.01.1995
116 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
117 MANSOURI MAYA TUN 11.09.1990
117 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
119 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
120 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
121 KOLCZONAY ANNA HUN 25.10.1992
122 SIKLOSI ENIKO HUN 30.09.1995
123 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
124 BATINI CAMILLA ITA 12.07.1992
125 ENGLERT URRUTIA MELISA LARA ARG 08.03.1991
126 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
127 CALCAN RAMONA ROU 12.05.1997
128 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
129 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
130 SMITH KATRINA GBR 23.04.1991
130 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
132 ATAKER BEGUM TUR 23.08.1996
132 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
134 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
135 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
136 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
136 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
138 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
139 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
140 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
141 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
142 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
143 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
144 PUCHACHER LAURA AUT 13.05.1994
145 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
146 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
147 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
147 TOPIC TONCICA CRO 25.08.1992
149 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
150 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
151 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
151 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
153 EGERSZEGI ALEXANDRA HUN 12.04.1999
154 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
155 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
156 OZTURKMEN AYBUKE TUR 06.01.1997
157 GRYSCHYK ALLA UKR 05.04.1998
157 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
159 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
159 ZAVYALOVA NATALYA KAZ 21.08.1996
161 HONTI - KISS DOMINIKA HUN 13.10.1991
161 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
163 CHIU CHIH-TING TPE 04.02.1995
164 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
165 ZLINSKA MARTINA CZE 24.01.1983
166 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
167 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
168 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
169 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
170 RAHARDJA RANIA HERLINA SIN 15.05.1993
171 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
172 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
173 BATES CASSANDRA USA 12.09.1986
174 PAIDA ELENI GRE 12.11.1994
175 ITO CHIHIRO JPN 29.07.1994
176 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
177 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
178 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
178 HENSON JULIE GBR 28.05.1987
180 LIN HUI MIN TPE 15.10.1992
181 LINDEROVA NINA SVK 19.09.1991
182 ILIC DANIJELA SRB 22.07.1971
183 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
184 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
185 DEKANY KINGA HUN 27.09.2001
186 VERTESI LILI HUN 06.07.2000
187 KAZAR DORA HUN 10.03.2000
187 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
189 HOSHKO ANHELINA UKR 21.06.1995
189 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI ELISA DOM 16.01.1995
191 ALIEVA KATJA DEN 01.10.1984
191 KLARA ZSUZSA HUN 14.10.1986
193 CHENG YA FANG TPE 03.08.1997
194 POSNER MARISSA LEIGH ISR 15.05.1996
195 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
196 PAN YI-RU TPE 13.09.1995
197 CHARMANIDOU PANAGIOTA GRE 18.04.1984
198 RAMOS MARIA VICTORIA COL 12.07.1993

СУДЬИ: ABDALLA Ahmed(EGY)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb(TUN)
DELI Dora(HUN)
FALAH Alaa A.(IRQ)
GROSS Gregory(ISR)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios(GRE)
HORVATH Attila(HUN)
JACOBSON Tyler(USA)
KOSA Miklos(HUN)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy(HUN)
MAZUR Yuriy(UKR)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
PAPP Zsolt(SUI)
PIATKO Andre(FRA)
POURSALMAN Alireza(IRI)
RANZA Giuliano(ITA)
ROMAN Zoltan(SRB)
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier(BRA)
SERRA Gyorgy Bela(HUN)
SZELEI Istvan(HUN)
SZENTIRMAI Rita(HUN)