Lowe von Bonn

Бонн, Германия, 10.02.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-564, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
2 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
3 40 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
3 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
5 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
6 28 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
7 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
8 TOFALIDES ALEX GBR 13.03.1993
9 LE PECHOUX ERWAN FRA 13.01.1982
10 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
11 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
12 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
13 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
14 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
15 16 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
16 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
17 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
18 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
19 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
20 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
21 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
22 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
23 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
24 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
25 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
25 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
27 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
28 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
29 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
30 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
31 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
32 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 06.06.1996
33 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
34 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
35 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
36 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
37 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
38 КУЦ РОМАН РФ 27.06.1990 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
39 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
40 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
40 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
42 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
43 SHIMBO HEITOR BRA 05.03.1983
44 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
45 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
46 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
47 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
48 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
49 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
50 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
51 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
52 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
53 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
54 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
55 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-2 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
56 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
57 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
58 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
59 WANG RUNPING CHN 10.07.1998
60 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
61 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
62 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
63 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
64 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Лыков Ю.В.
65 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
66 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
67 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
68 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
69 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
70 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
71 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
72 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
73 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
74 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
75 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
76 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
77 DJITLI ROMAN FRA 03.03.1990
78 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
79 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
80 HONG SUNGWOON KOR 23.04.1994
81 SINTES HAMID ALG 08.08.1980
82 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
83 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
84 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
85 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
86 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
86 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
88 SIMONCELLI LUCA ITA 05.03.1985
89 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
90 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
91 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
92 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
93 KWAK JUNHYUK KOR 30.10.1993
94 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
95 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
96 ЗАХАРИКОВ АНТОН РФ 06.04.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ЦСКА Ибрагимов А.К., Матэ Е.С.
97 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
98 DOERR GEORG GER 10.10.1994
98 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Ибрагимов А.К.
100 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
101 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
102 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
103 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
104 WEBER DAAN NED 05.01.2001
105 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
106 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
107 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
108 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
108 KRUGER KONSTANTIN GER 28.11.1997
110 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
111 HUANG DONGRONG CHN 18.08.1990
112 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
113 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
114 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
115 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
115 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
115 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
118 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
119 COSGUN MUHEMMED EGE TUR 03.11.1997
120 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
120 SAKANO HIROKAZU JPN 22.03.1988
122 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
123 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
123 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
125 MARINO SALVATORE GER 01.09.1997
125 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
127 RAI RAJAN GBR 10.02.1996
128 LANGER MARIO AUT 30.10.1995
129 GLONEK RADOSLAW POL 24.09.1983
130 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
131 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
132 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
133 WOHLGEMUTH DOMINIK AUT 25.07.1990
134 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
135 KOZLOWSKI SZYMON POL 28.07.1994
136 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
137 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
138 ZIEGON ANTON GER 14.12.1999
139 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
140 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
141 UFTRING NIKLAS GER 27.08.1993
142 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
142 RIZELL JOSEF SWE 19.02.1996
144 HOFFMANN HENRY GER 17.06.1997
145 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
145 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
147 RICHTER STEFAN AUT 06.03.1978
148 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
149 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
149 GATAI ROBERT HUN 24.07.1991
151 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
151 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
153 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
154 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
155 DUALEH QUINCY NED 31.08.2001
156 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
157 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
158 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
159 STIENHENSER DOMINIK GER 26.04.1996
160 BIRCH JAI GBR 07.02.1996
161 GOMBOS TOM GER 31.03.1998
162 SYRACHYNSKYY PAVLO UKR 17.08.1986
163 KARBONOWSKI KAMIL CAN 05.10.1987
164 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
165 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
166 WIEMANN MARTIN GER 06.02.2000
167 ALSHATTI YAQOUB Y. H. KH. M. KUW 07.03.1992
167 CHRISTEN HENDRIK GER 19.07.1996
169 SPLIT OLIVIER NED 06.03.1999
170 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
171 LIU WEIJIAN CHN 29.05.1993
172 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
173 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
174 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
175 TIMMERMANS NATHAN BEL 13.01.1996
176 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
177 BROWN STEPHEN GBR 20.06.1996
178 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
179 LIU QIRUI CHN 30.06.1992
180 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
180 HERNANDO SANZ JORGE ESP 02.04.1994
182 ABOZEID MOHANNAD EGY 10.01.1996
182 STANDEN DAVID GBR 26.02.1991
184 POST PATRICK NED 09.10.1995
184 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
186 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
186 FENS JULIAN NED 05.04.1998
186 SAUCEDO FELIPE GUILLERMO ARG 18.04.1988
189 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
189 PETTINATO MATEO ARG 30.04.1996
191 GORDON-SAND SPENCER USA 11.10.1997
191 ZOONS EDO NED 20.04.1999
193 PERSSON SEBASTIAN SWE 21.11.1998
194 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
195 AHLQVIST CARL OSKAR SWE 10.09.1997
196 GUNES FATIH TUR 06.06.1996
197 WIKSTROM OLLE SWE 22.01.1994
198 BAKO TAMAS HUN 18.06.1995
198 VELLA ROSARIO GER 04.09.1998
200 FERNANDEZ YERBINSON VEN 03.07.1994
201 TELIPORANIDIS PANAGIOTIS GRE 14.04.1992
202 OJEDA IVAN CHI 14.01.1999
203 DULA PATRIK CAN 09.05.1996
204 SORENSEN JULIUS DEN 20.06.1996
205 GULER BARIS TUR 02.03.1996
206 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
207 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
208 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
208 OCAL BUGRA UTKU TUR 06.09.1999
210 PICHLER LEONARDO GER 11.08.1998
211 LUCCHETTI SANTIAGO ARG 18.01.1995
212 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998

СУДЬИ: ALY Sherif(EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare(ITA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim(GER)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong(SIN)
FRANKEN Leo(GER)
HEIRICH Marc(GER)
LANGE Robert(GER)
MADR Vilem(CZE)
MAGE Pascal(FRA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw(POL)
NGUYEN Thomas(CAN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander(GER)
VOGEL Bodo(GER)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)