Coupe du Monde

Афины, Греция, 17.02.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-584, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
2 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
3 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
5 28 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
6 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
7 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
8 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
9 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
10 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
11 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
12 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
13 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
13 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
13 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
16 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
17 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
18 MUHAMMAD IBTIHAJ USA 04.12.1985
19 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
20 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
21 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
22 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
23 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
24 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 25.04.1983
24 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
26 GKOUNTOURA THEODORA GRE 14.03.1997
27 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
28 8 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
29 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
30 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
31 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
32 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
33 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
34 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
35 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
35 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
37 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
38 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
39 MIKINA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
40 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
41 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
42 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
43 POCHEKUTOVA TAMARA KAZ 02.10.1992
44 PALMEDO SAGE USA 21.05.1996
45 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
46 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
47 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
48 OSTOJSKA MATYLDA POL 11.05.1990
49 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
50 YIN HAIYUN CHN 17.08.1995
51 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
52 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
53 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
54 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
55 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
56 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
57 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
58 PASTRAN MILAGROS VEN 12.10.1991
59 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
60 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
61 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
62 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
63 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
64 KLEMM SIBYLLE GER 10.04.1984
65 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
66 PENTEK BRIGITTA HUN 03.02.1991
67 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
68 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
69 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
70 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
71 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
72 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
73 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
73 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
75 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
76 KIM JIYOUNG KOR 25.02.1994
77 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
78 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
79 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
80 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
81 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
82 РИДЕЛЬ МАРИЯ РФ 11.03.1993 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Наумкина Е.В.
83 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
84 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
85 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
86 KELECSENYI LENA HUN 14.12.1996
87 SAVITSKAYA YULIYA KAZ 14.05.1990
88 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
89 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
90 KHABIBULLINA AIBIKE KAZ 27.06.1995
91 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
92 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
93 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
94 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
95 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
96 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
97 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
98 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
99 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
100 DELL´AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
101 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
102 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
103 HO SIU IN JENNY HKG 02.07.1991
104 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
105 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
106 DIMKOU ELENI GRE 23.06.2001
107 LUCCHINO ALESSANDRA ITA 01.04.1984
108 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
109 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
110 SAZANJIAN NAJMEH IRI 25.03.1996
111 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
112 BARZEGAR PARIMAH IRI 02.11.1993
113 MPENOU KLAIRI GRE 22.02.1996
113 BOURDOUKI MARIA GRE 02.12.2000
115 KOSTRZEWA MICHALINA POL 07.04.1996
116 PRESSMAR JULIA GER 30.08.1988
117 ZHONG YUTING CHN 30.06.1998
118 SUCHET CHARLOTTE FRA 18.11.1992
119 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
120 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
121 SZILAGYI FRUZSINA HUN 19.07.1993
122 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
123 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
124 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
125 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
126 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
127 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
128 DEMIRAY BEYZA TUR 18.12.1998
129 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
130 GKIONI ASIMINA GRE 29.01.1999
131 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
132 DRYGALA GABRIELA POL 11.01.1995
133 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
134 PLEASANT BRIDGET GBR 22.07.1992
135 BUNYATOVA SEVINJ AZE 05.10.1989
136 RAFIEI FAEZEH IRI 25.02.1992
137 SOW ASSIETOU SEN 12.03.1994
138 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
139 TETRADI SOFIA DIONYSIA GRE 30.08.2001
140 BAGHERZADEH KIANA IRI 20.02.1994
141 SARYBAY AIGERIM KAZ 18.02.1997
142 SHCHUKLA IRYNA UKR 13.10.1995
143 SARICAM MELIS TUR 03.01.2000
144 RYDENFELT EMMI FIN 21.10.1984
145 BO?DANI DIMITRA LYDIA GRE 09.10.2001
145 KALOUTA KALLIOPI GRE 22.04.2001
147 STEER LETITIA GBR 01.06.1991
148 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU DESPOINA GRE 01.03.2003
149 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
150 ELYS LAYCY FIE 18.03.1975
151 PARASYRI GEORGIA GRE 24.09.1998
152 DOUKA ANNA GRE 10.06.1998
152 SAFARI KYRIAKI GRE 16.11.1997
154 WU ZHIYU CAN 24.03.2001
155 LIU BAI XUN YOU CAN 17.11.2001

СУДЬИ: BERNAOUI Raouf Salim(ALG)
BOLLAS Emmanuel(GRE)
CASARES Ignacio(ESP)
DOUVIS Andreas(GRE)
FLOREA Marius(ROU)
GUCLUER Ilgin(TUR)
IVANKOVIC Michael(CAN)
KOSMAS Nikolaos(GRE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi(ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil(BUL)
QIAO Min(CHN)
SAINIS Christos(GRE)
STOYCHEV Yulian(BUL)