Memorial de Martinengo

Загреб, Хорватия, 07.01.2017, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-464, К=1.5

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
2 39 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА РФ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов А.В., Попов Е.А.
3 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
3 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
5 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
6 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
7 21 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
8 21 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА РФ 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
9 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
10 12 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 23.04.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
11 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
12 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
13 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
14 LOSSO ANNA CHIARA ITA 26.06.1997
15 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
16 PIETRARELLI ALICE ITA 06.06.1999
17 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
18 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
19 CANDIANI VITTORIA ITA 17.03.1999
20 6 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
21 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
22 FRACKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POL 07.10.1997
23 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
24 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
25 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
26 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
27 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
28 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
29 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 29.04.1999
30 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
31 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
32 TEMPESTA CECILIA MARIA ITA 29.04.1999
33 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
34 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
35 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
36 PETRIGNANI ALESSANDRA ITA 27.11.1998
36 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
38 ANDREYENKA YANA BLR 21.07.2000
39 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
40 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
41 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
42 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
43 FERON JOHANNA GER 29.11.2000
44 GUILLAUME MEREDITH FRA 08.04.1997
45 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
46 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА РФ 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
47 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 КМС КазУОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
48 SZEWCZYK WIKTORIA POL 02.12.1998
49 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
50 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
51 VIRGA LAURA ROU 24.03.1997
52 GARCIA MENDICINO CRISTINA ESP 23.10.1997
53 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
54 SIMON CHLOE FRA 25.06.1998
55 GUNES FIRUZE AYSEN TUR 29.09.1997
56 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
57 BRONDUM ALEXANDRA DEN 13.07.2001
58 ZAKHARAVA DZIYANA BLR 30.03.1999
59 ANDREYENKA HANNA BLR 21.07.2000
60 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
61 MALASHINA YULIYA BLR 06.09.2000
62 HOHENADEL LEILANI GER 13.08.1997
63 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
64 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
65 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
66 KHMIALNITSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 03.05.1997
67 WEINER KARI GER 09.11.1999
68 BRUGGER LILLI MARIA AUT 13.05.2000
69 SALMAS GIORGIA AUS 21.08.2001
70 SCHREIBER MIRIAM SWE 01.01.2002
71 WOJTALUK JULIA POL 15.09.1998
72 ICGOREN EYLUL TUR 06.09.1997
73 JOERGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
74 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
75 PUKHOUSKAYA VALERYIA BLR 06.03.1998
76 MATIC ANJA SWE 15.09.2002
76 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
78 VACARASU RALUCA ROU 02.04.1999
79 KRALIKOVA VIKTORIA SVK 02.09.1999
80 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
81 OKUMUS BUSRA TUR 12.12.2000
82 RUNDQUIST HARRIET SWE 05.02.1998
83 HAY BEATRICE AUS 26.03.1998
84 HERMAN MIYA AUS 27.06.2000
85 GULEN FATMANUR TUR 03.04.1999
86 SHIBA REBEKAH AUS 11.02.1999
87 BLAZIC DORJA CRO 23.08.2003
88 BIEDERMANN JULIANE GER 07.06.1999
89 ROM FLORENTINE AUT 21.03.2000
90 VADSTRUP SOPHIA HACK DEN 13.06.1997
91 KIRSTEN INES AUT 10.09.1999
92 CSEFALVAYOVA KAROLINA SVK 19.07.1999
92 BERGER JULIA AUT 31.05.1998
94 SICARI MICHELA AUS 09.08.2000
95 BOFINGER ERIN AUS 17.08.2000
96 OSWALD JULIA AUT 30.03.1999
97 JESSUP KRYSTAL AUS 12.11.2001

СУДЬИ: BARDENHAGEN Tim(GER)
BRIGOLA Peter(AUT)
CELLER Pavol(SVK)
DUL Michal(POL)
DUMITROV Veselko(SRB)
FRANKEN Leo(GER)
HUMBERT Lionel(FRA)
KOVACEVIC Miljan(SRB)
KURT Kemal Arda(TUR)
KURYSHKA Andrei(BLR)
MADR Vilem(CZE)
MANZOTTI Matteo(ITA)
SKELJO Filip(CRO)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)