Ciudad de Barcelona

Барселона, Испания, 20.01.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-516, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
2 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
3 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
3 SZASZ EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
5 28 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
6 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
7 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
8 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
9 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
10 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
11 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
12 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
13 16 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
14 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
15 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
16 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
17 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
18 8 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
19 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
20 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
21 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
22 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
23 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
24 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
24 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
26 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
27 YU JINSIL KOR 08.10.1988
28 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
29 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
30 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
31 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
32 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
33 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
34 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
35 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
36 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
37 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
38 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
38 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
38 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
41 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
42 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
43 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
44 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
45 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
46 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
47 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
48 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
49 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
50 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
51 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
52 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
53 BUECHEL HOLLY USA 13.08.1985
54 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
55 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
56 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
57 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
58 SUHRBIER STEPHANIE GER 14.09.1992
59 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
60 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
61 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
62 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
63 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
64 DI TELLA ISABEL ARG 10.06.1993
65 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
65 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
67 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
68 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
69 JANG SEOYEON KOR 26.12.1996
69 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
71 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
72 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
73 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
74 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
75 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
76 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
77 ZHONG PEIYING CHN 01.02.1997
78 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
79 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
80 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
81 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
82 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
83 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
84 BEKEFI EDINA GER 01.04.1991
85 FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
86 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
87 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
88 MANSOURI MAYA TUN 11.09.1990
89 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
90 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
91 AWONG AMELIE FRA 09.06.1994
92 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
93 WAGNER JULIA GER 16.12.1988
94 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
95 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
96 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
97 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
98 BOHUS REKA HUN 26.01.1995
99 QUONDAMCARLO FRANCESCA ITA 21.08.1984
100 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
101 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
102 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
103 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
104 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
105 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
106 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
107 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
108 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
109 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
109 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
111 ХРАПИНА ДАНИЕЛА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
112 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
113 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
114 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
115 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
116 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
117 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
118 CHIU CHIH-TING TPE 04.02.1995
119 HENSON JULIE GBR 28.05.1987
120 KLARA ZSUZSA HUN 14.10.1986
121 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
121 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
123 MARTINEZ DAYANA VEN 10.10.1986
124 STEWART TATIJANA USA 01.03.1999
124 GARCIA MARTIN JULIA ESP 23.09.1996
126 POLIS ANNA POL 17.03.1989
126 CHENG YA FANG TPE 03.08.1997
128 MORIOKA MIHO JPN 06.07.1990
129 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
129 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
131 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
132 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
133 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
134 LACAS-WARRICK VANESSA CAN 13.09.1994
135 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
135 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
137 PEREZ SIMBOR SOFIA ESP 14.10.1991
138 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
139 KIM MYOUNGSUN KOR 05.07.1989
140 DE LA MOTA LARA ESP 15.06.1991
141 BOULANDIER MARIA ESP 06.03.1999
142 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
143 DUMITRU IOANA ADRIANA ROU 11.08.1989
144 MARUENDA SOLENN FRA 18.06.1997
145 MENEZES CLARISSE BRA 03.09.1979
146 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
147 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
148 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
148 ZHAO LINGYU CHN 25.08.1992
150 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
151 YUNUSBAYEVA JAMILYA KAZ 24.09.1988
152 LUSZCZ WERONIKA POL 27.12.1996
153 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
154 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
155 DEVEREAUX ANNE AUS 22.12.1995
156 LADANYI NELLI HUN 23.02.1998
157 BONITO FABIANA POR 18.10.1994
158 DUNLAP-SMITH AZALINE USA 05.07.1995
159 DIONGUE NDEYE BINTA SEN 02.05.1988
160 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
161 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
162 ZAMORANO ANDREA ESP 23.10.1996
162 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
164 GALI ROCIO ESP 24.11.2000
164 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
166 PEREZ GARCIA SAMANTA ESP 31.03.1989
167 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
168 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
169 PUCHACHER LAURA AUT 13.05.1994
170 TAUSAN LEAH AUS 10.07.1994
171 LINDEROVA NINA SVK 19.09.1991
172 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
172 MARTIN LESCURA ANDREA ESP 06.12.1998
174 FERNANDEZ CABEZA EMMA ESP 18.04.2000
175 TILLEY NICOLE USA 27.04.1989
176 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
177 LEPE ANDREA CHI 19.09.1982
177 BERENDS CARMEN NED 26.03.1994
179 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
180 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI ELISA DOM 16.01.1995
180 HERMINIO INES POR 19.04.1991
182 HONTI - KISS DOMINIKA HUN 13.10.1991
183 LIN HUI MIN TPE 15.10.1992
183 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
185 CALVENTUS JULIA ESP 05.07.1999
186 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA KAZ 20.07.2002
187 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
188 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
189 ANYO CLARA ESP 02.04.1982
189 DEL CAMPO AYALA JESSICA ESP
189 HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL LUCIA ESP 11.06.1998
192 CHIU CHIA YU TPE 23.08.1997
193 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
194 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
195 STEINBERG MARIA ESP 10.01.1980
196 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
197 PEREIRA INES POR 06.06.1989
198 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA UZB 24.01.1996
199 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
200 PICART SCARLETT CHI 16.02.1999
201 LIN YEN CHUN TPE 19.07.1996
202 JOHNSON LUCY IRL 08.12.1994
203 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
204 RUIZ DE MIER ANDREA ESP 20.06.1997
205 MACLAURIN ALANAH AUS 19.11.1997
206 GARCIA ALBARES CAROLINA ESP 23.01.1996
206 TRABADA SÁNCHEZ DE TOCA GRACIA ESP
208 JIMENEZ CEBADA ANA ISABEL ESP 02.09.1999
208 PANEDA VICTORIA ESP 01.02.2000
210 RUI BONITA AUS 23.10.2000
210 PAN YI-RU TPE 13.09.1995
212 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
ANDERTON Grant(IRL)
AULAR Aleska(VEN)
BAKER David(AUS)
CHICHON Vanesa(ESP)
GASSET Agusti(ESP)
GROSS Gregory(ISR)
KOVRLIJA Ana(SRB)
KRALIK David(SVK)
PADILLA Javier(ESP)
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo(ORG)
SAMIR Ahmed(EGY)
SANCHEZ Daniel(ESP)
SPEAKMAN Adrian(GBR)
Егоров Вячеслав(БАШ)