The Artus Court PKO BP

Гданьск, Польша, 03.02.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-550, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
2 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
3 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
3 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
5 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
6 28 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
7 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
8 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
9 16 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
10 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
11 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
12 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
13 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
14 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
15 16 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Р.Р., Попов Е.А.
16 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
17 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
18 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
19 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
20 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
21 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
22 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
23 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
24 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
25 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
26 KNAPEK EDINA HUN 05.10.1977
27 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
28 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
29 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
29 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
31 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
32 PISTOIA MARIANA BRA 03.12.1998
33 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
34 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
35 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 19.04.1990
36 GIMENEZ ISIS VEN 30.07.1990
37 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
38 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
39 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
40 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
40 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
42 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
43 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
44 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
45 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
45 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
47 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
48 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
49 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
50 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
51 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
52 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
53 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
54 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
55 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
56 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА РФ 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
57 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
58 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
59 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
60 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
61 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
62 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
63 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
64 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
65 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
66 WOJTKOWIAK MALGORZATA POL 30.01.1982
67 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
68 WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI USA 24.10.2002
69 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
69 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
71 GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
71 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
73 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
74 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
75 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
76 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
77 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
78 CHOI DUKHA KOR 09.01.1993
79 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
80 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
81 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
82 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
83 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
84 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
85 TEO SERENA ITA 20.09.1984
86 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
87 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
87 JESZENSZKY SZILVIA HUN 06.12.1982
89 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
90 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
91 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
92 INOSTROZA ARANTZA CHI 07.04.2000
92 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
94 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
95 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
96 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
97 CHENG HSIN TPE 29.10.1996
98 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
99 KIM HYUNJIN KOR 29.05.1995
100 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
101 KNAUER TAMINA GER 18.02.1994
102 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
103 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
104 CELLEROVA MICHALA SVK 23.01.1994
104 HERNANDEZ SUSANNE VEN 01.10.2001
106 MOSKOVSKA ANASTASIYA UKR 25.09.1991
107 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
108 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
109 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
110 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
111 CARBALLO BARRERA IVANIA CAROLINA ESA 04.11.1993
112 VIRGA LAURA ROU 24.03.1997
113 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
113 LAU CHEUK YU HKG 22.03.1997
115 OROSHAZI CSILLA HUN 22.09.1975
116 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
117 FINTER ROSE CAN 13.09.1973
118 MENDOZA GEIGLYS VEN 23.03.1994
119 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
120 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
121 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
122 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
123 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
123 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
125 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
126 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
127 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
128 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
129 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
130 CRUM QUINN USA 24.07.1997
131 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
132 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
133 POBLETE CONSTANZA CHI 26.08.1998
134 OKLINSKA MARTA POL 02.06.2003
135 WIADEREK ALICJA POL 06.03.1996
136 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
137 RAPYNETS KRYSTINA UKR 25.07.1995
138 TAFFEL SARA USA 19.02.1995
139 LEE ARETA HKG 11.03.2000
140 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
141 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
142 SZEWCZYK WIKTORIA POL 02.12.1998
143 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
144 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
145 MULLINS PHILIPPA GBR 28.01.1990
146 DANIEL CLAIRE AUS 08.07.1990
147 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
148 CZAJKA WERONIKA POL 28.04.1995
149 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
150 ZELECHOWSKA SARA POL 14.12.1997
151 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
152 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
153 BOBER ZUZANNA POL 27.07.1999
154 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
155 WOJTALUK JULIA POL 15.09.1998
156 GUNES FIRUZE AYSEN TUR 29.09.1997
157 MONTECINOS LISA CHI 30.06.2002
158 PALISZEWSKA MONIKA POL 26.07.1990
159 LEI YU RU TPE 17.03.1998
159 VARDAR CANSU UMAY TUR 30.03.1995
161 WYLLIE STEPHANIE NZL 24.11.1993
162 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
163 RUNDQUIST HARRIET SWE 05.02.1998
163 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
165 HAY BEATRICE AUS 26.03.1998
166 YANG CHIN MAN TPE 02.04.1999
167 MENTOR VICTORIA AUS 19.08.1997
168 TOLDO ANA BRA 10.12.1997
169 GOTHBERG VON TROIL GABRIELLE SWE 03.10.1989
169 CHEN LING YI TPE 29.08.1996
171 TOPORSKA JOANNA POL 29.03.1999
172 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
173 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
174 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985
175 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
176 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
177 SHIBA REBEKAH AUS 11.02.1999

СУДЬИ: ALY Sherif(EGY)
DELI Dora(HUN)
DENZER Benjamin(GER)
DONNELLY Devin(USA)
DUL Michal(POL)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli(DEN)
KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr(POL)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw(POL)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
SERAFIN Blazej(POL)
SUH Sangwon(KOR)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej(POL)
Журавлева Наталья(САМ)