Challenge International de Paris

Париж, Франция, 20.01.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-515, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
2 52 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
3 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
3 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
5 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
6 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
7 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
8 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
9 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
10 LE PECHOUX ERWAN FRA 13.01.1982
11 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
12 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
13 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
14 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
15 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
16 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
17 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
18 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
19 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
20 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
21 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
22 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
23 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
24 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
25 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
26 8 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Лыков Ю.В.
27 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
28 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
29 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
30 8 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
31 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
32 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
33 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
34 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
35 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
36 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
37 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
38 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
38 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
38 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
41 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
42 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
43 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
44 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
45 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
46 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
47 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
48 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
49 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
50 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
50 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
52 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
53 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
54 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
55 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
56 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
57 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
57 ПИВОВАРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 09.11.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово, УОР №1, ЦСКА Вольский Е.И., Ибрагимов А.К.
59 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
60 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
61 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
62 KONGSTAD CONRAD SEIBAEK DEN 11.02.1997
63 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
64 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
65 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
66 TOFALIDES ALEX GBR 13.03.1993
66 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
68 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
69 PERRIER GHISLAIN BRA 17.05.1987
70 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
71 GLONEK RADOSLAW POL 24.09.1983
72 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
73 KWAK JUNHYUK KOR 30.10.1993
74 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
75 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
76 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
77 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
78 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
79 JOURNET BENOIT FRA 28.02.1987
80 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
81 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
81 O CHUN YEE HKG 19.01.1997
81 КУЦ РОМАН РФ 27.06.1990 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
84 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
85 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
86 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
87 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
87 AUREY ANTHONY FRA 28.05.1993
89 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
90 SAVIN RAPHAEL FRA 15.09.2000
91 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
91 ORTS LUCAS USA 20.07.1999
93 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
94 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
95 ROGER WALLERAND FRA 25.07.1998
96 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
97 PITTA GUILLAUME FRA 05.11.1984
97 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
99 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
100 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
101 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
102 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
103 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
104 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
105 LOISEL PIERRE FRA 06.03.1998
106 FERJANI MOHAMED AYOUB TUN 27.07.1986
107 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК КОР №1, СКА Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
108 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
109 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
110 AWAJI SUGURU JPN 26.07.1989
111 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
112 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
113 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
114 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
115 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
116 GATAI ROBERT HUN 24.07.1991
117 HEROUI SALIM ALG 19.03.1999
118 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
119 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
120 SANTOS GAEL POR 13.12.1985
121 DJITLI ROMAN FRA 03.03.1990
122 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
123 MENTOR ALLAN AUS 27.04.1999
124 SINTES HAMID ALG 08.08.1980
125 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
126 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
127 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
128 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
129 BIBARD TYVAN FRA 22.05.1999
130 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
131 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
132 HEDENSKOG FILIP SWE 23.09.1989
133 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
134 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
134 TSEVAN ARTUR BLR 19.09.1994
136 DOERR GEORG GER 10.10.1994
137 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
138 AL-MOHAMMEADWI ALI IRQ 09.08.1998
139 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
140 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
141 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
142 UFTRING NIKLAS GER 27.08.1993
142 CLAIRET ROA DIMITRI PATRIK COL 08.08.1985
144 LI MICHAEL USA 15.01.1999
145 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
146 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
146 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
148 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
149 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
150 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
151 LUCCHETTI SANTIAGO ARG 18.01.1995
151 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
153 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
154 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
155 VOLTZ TOM FRA 22.04.1997
156 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
157 WOHLGEMUTH DOMINIK AUT 25.07.1990
158 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
159 WANG RUNPING CHN 10.07.1998
160 ALARCON GUSTAVO CHI 04.02.1999
161 YUNO ELISHA NED 01.12.1997
162 LIM ALEX CAN 08.01.1986
163 ALARCON JUVENAL CHI 08.01.1997
164 MABED YANIS BAPTISTE ALG 27.06.1993
165 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
166 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
167 TIMMERMANS NATHAN BEL 13.01.1996
168 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
169 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
170 FINCH SAMUEL MARC LEONARD GBR 31.01.1998
171 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
172 LANGER MARIO AUT 30.10.1995
173 SEBBAN THEO FRA 13.04.1996
174 BIRCH JAI GBR 07.02.1996
175 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
176 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
177 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
177 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
179 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
180 ABOZEID MOHANNAD EGY 10.01.1996
180 COSGUN MUHEMMED EGE TUR 03.11.1997
182 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
183 CHEBLI ALEXIS JOSEPH LIB 11.01.1996
184 KARBONOWSKI KAMIL CAN 05.10.1987
184 AHLQVIST CARL OSKAR SWE 10.09.1997
186 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
186 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
186 SORENSEN JULIUS DEN 20.06.1996
189 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
190 ZINGMARK WILLIAM SWE 12.01.1998
191 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
192 BREELAND-CLENCIE BLAKE AUS 07.11.1997
193 HULL JAMES AUS 14.01.1998
193 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
195 DE JONG OLIVIER NED 01.07.1998
195 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
197 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
198 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
199 RAI RAJAN GBR 10.02.1996
200 PETTINATO MATEO ARG 30.04.1996
200 CHAN KEVIN JERROLD SIN 19.06.1998
202 GORDON-SAND SPENCER USA 11.10.1997
203 KRALIK ANDREJ SVK 01.01.1991
204 DALLASEN MATTHEW AUS 25.11.1999
204 SLAMOWICZ LOUIS AUS 29.10.1994
204 WIKSTROM OLLE SWE 22.01.1994
207 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994
207 MUSAWI SALAH IRQ 27.10.1985
209 RIZELL JOSEF SWE 19.02.1996
210 OJEDA IVAN CHI 14.01.1999
210 KELEGHAN DANIEL NZL 22.06.1997

СУДЬИ: ARMATA Gaspare(ITA)
AWADA Karim(FRA)
BOULLIAT Francois(FRA)
EL NAGGAR Bassel(EGY)
GUENET Jean-Marc(FRA)
LEROUGE Frederic(FRA)
MAGE Pascal(FRA)
MARPEAUX Yann(FRA)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
PAYNE Nick(GBR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
WIART Renaud(FRA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej(POL)
WU Hanxiong(CHN)
Журавлева Наталья(САМ)