Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Новогорск, МОС, 05.01.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-449, К=0.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА КУР 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 13 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА ТАТ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
3 11 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ БАШ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А.
4 10 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА ТАТ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
5 7 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА МОС 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
6 7 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА БАШ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
7 7 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РОС 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
8 7 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
9 5 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
10 5 НОВАЛИНЬСКА КРИСТИНА МОС 05.10.1989 МС МГФСО Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
11 5 ФАТКУЛЛИНА АЛИНА ТАТ 24.05.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Гилязова Н.Ф.
12 5 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА ТАТ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
13 4 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА МОО 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
14 4 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА БАШ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов А.В., Попов Е.А.
15 4 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА КУР 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
16 4 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА МОС 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
17 3 КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 10.03.1999 МС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В.
18 3 ГУЛЯЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 15.06.1999 I разряд ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
19 3 КОЗЫРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 29.06.1987 МС Динамо, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю.
20 3 КАДЫРОВА МИРГУЛ МОС 14.03.1997 КМС Юность Москвы Седыгин П.М.
21 3 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА МОО 12.07.2000 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
22 3 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ САМ 05.02.1989 МС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К.
23 3 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА МОС 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
24 3 ГОЛОСЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА БАШ 03.05.1995 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванова Г.В., Попов Е.А.
25 2 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 23.04.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
26 2 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ КУР 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
27 2 НЕБИЕРИДЗЕ ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 25.12.1994 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Павлович В.Ю., Старкова З.Ю.
28 2 ГОЛОКОЛЕНКО АЛЛА МОС 22.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г.
29 2 ТЕГКАЕВА ЛИНДА МОС 29.08.1997 КМС Юность Москвы Исакова И.К., Щербич Л.А.
30 2 ТЫШЛЕР НИКОЛЬ МОС 01.06.1998 I разряд МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Бобок М.Г., Чернова Л.В.
31 2 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.04.1999 КМС ЦСКА Матэ Е.С.
32 2 МИНЯЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 29.10.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Рафальсон Е.И., Рафальсон И.Д.
33 БАТЕНИНА ОЛЬГА МОС 28.09.1998 КМС МССУОР №3 Батенина С.Г., Бобок М.Г.
34 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА МОС 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
35 ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 05.12.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
36 КУЧЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА СМО 12.05.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В., Репина Е.А., Сенин Д.В.
37 ЕСАКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 07.02.1995 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В., Макеева Л.А.
38 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Баранов А.Е., Кочетова Т.А., Матэ Е.С.
39 ПОЛИШКИТЕ КОТРИНА МОС 24.03.1998 КМС МГФСО Чернова Л.В.
40 КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 30.01.1996 КМС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Макеева Л.А.
41 КОЧИЕВА АЛАНА МОС 14.02.1996 МС Юность Москвы Кибизова Р.Т., Седыгин П.М.