Всероссийский турнир "Мастерский"

Новосибирск, НОВ, 25.12.2016, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-447

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
2 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
3 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
3 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Теселкин Ю.М.
5 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
6 БАЛОК МАКСИМ НОВ 16.07.1991 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д., Южаков Е.М.
7 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
8 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР НОВ 12.03.2001 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
9 КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 08.09.1995 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М.
10 БАХАРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 24.07.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
11 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л.
12 СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 25.12.1994 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
13 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
14 КИРИЛОВ ВИКТОР НОВ 28.06.1993 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
15 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ НОВ 17.02.2001 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
16 ПИСЕЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 27.10.1993 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л.
17 МУРАДЯН АРТУР НОВ 06.05.1995 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
18 НЕКРАСОВ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 18.02.1994 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В., Суроегин Н.Д.
19 ГОЛОСКОК АРСЕНИЙ НОВ 23.10.1999 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
20 АКУЛОВ ГЛЕБ НОВ 14.10.1992 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
21 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ АЛТ 18.01.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
22 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
23 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
24 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР НОВ 21.02.2000 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
25 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР НОВ 03.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
26 ЗОБНИН ЕВГЕНИЙ НОВ 07.09.2000 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
27 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 02.07.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
28 ВЕСЕЛОВ ДАНИИЛ НОВ 03.04.2000 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
29 БЕЛОМЕСТНЫХ БОГДАН НОВ 24.10.2001 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
30 АГАФОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РАЛ 19.01.2001 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №10 г. Барнаула, ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
31 НАТАЛЬИН КИРИЛЛ НОВ 05.01.2000 I разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
32 ГЛЫГАЛО НИКИТА НОВ 28.10.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
33 АГАПОТЧЕНКО ИГОРЬ НОВ 21.01.1961 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Машин А.И.
34 КРЫСИН ИГОРЬ РАЛ 11.11.2000 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №10 г. Барнаула, ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
35 ПОТАПОВ ФЁДОР НОВ 23.11.2002 I юн. разряд ЦСП по фехтованию Наумкина Е.В.