Кубок России 2016

Арзамас, НИЖ, 22.11.2016, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2016-304, К=0.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 ЯКИМЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 31.10.1983 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Филатов А.В.
2 13 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН НОВ 28.07.1986 ЗМС ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 10 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ МОС 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
3 10 МОТОРИН ИЛЬЯ МОС 18.01.1991 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Альшан А.И.
5 7 САВИЧ БОРИС СПБ 20.07.1990 МС КШВСМ, ЦСКА Дьяченко В.В.
6 7 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ МОО 05.04.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И.
7 7 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
8 7 КОСИКОВ ВАРДАН СПБ 12.04.1985 МС КШВСМ, СКА Дьяченко В.В.
9 4 ПРОСКУРА НИКИТА НОВ 09.08.1988 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
10 4 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
11 4 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН САР 10.11.1998 МСМК СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
12 4 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
13 4 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
14 4 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ НОВ 02.03.1998 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
15 4 ПАЗЯК ОЛЕГ МОС 13.10.1997 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
16 4 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ НОВ 13.10.1999 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
17 2 КОРШУНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОО 30.04.1994 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Глотов Д.В., Голубев Е.С.
18 2 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК МОС 22.10.1998 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
19 2 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ СПБ 11.12.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
20 2 КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 08.09.1995 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М.
21 2 ИЛЬИН ИВАН НОВ 25.06.1997 МС ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
22 2 АНДРЕЕВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 13.02.1995 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б., Ширшов А.С.
23 2 ГАЛУШКИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 19.07.1985 МС МГФСО Филатов А.В.
24 2 ИСКАНДАРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ НОВ 31.07.1993 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л.
25 2 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, ЦСП по фехтованию Степанкин С.Н.
26 2 ГОРСКИЙ МИХАИЛ СПБ 14.03.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
27 2 ХОРОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 06.03.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
28 2 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОО 28.01.1999 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
29 2 СЕМИН ИЛЬЯ МОО 13.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 Семин С.А.
30 2 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Теселкин Ю.М.
31 2 НИКИТИН ПАВЕЛ СПБ 24.02.1997 МС КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
32 2 КИЩЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ СПБ 03.10.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И.
33 ШАБАНОВ ИЛЬЯ СПБ 17.03.1994 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Трошин А.А.
34 ВЕЛИКИЙ ТРОФИМ МОС 07.09.1991 МСМК МГФСО Рыбаков Р.В.
35 ФЕДОРОВ ДАНИИЛ СПБ 28.11.1996 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
36 АКСЕНОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 14.12.1994 МС МГФСО Фросин А.М.
37 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК ЦСП по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
38 НАУМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СПБ 12.11.1997 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Ковалерова Е.В.
39 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
40 ЯКОВЕНКО НИКИТА САР 06.01.1997 МС СОСДЮСШОР, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
41 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
42 СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОО 26.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Семин С.А.
42 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ НИЖ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
44 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
45 БЫКОВ МИРОСЛАВ МОС 12.02.1996 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
46 ТЕРЕШКИН ИВАН ТАТ 06.05.1992 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Хасанов Ф.М.
47 НАЗАРОВ ПЕТР КРМ 08.03.1997 КМС ГБОО ДО РК ДЮСШ № 1 Бибаев В.О.
48 ЛЕВЧЕНКО СТАНИСЛАВ СПБ 11.12.1996 I разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А., Цель И.Г.
49 СТАРШИНОВ МАКСИМ НОВ 25.12.1994 МС ЦСП по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
50 БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.04.1999 КМС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
51 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ СПБ 04.04.1999 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
52 ПОГОДИН КИРИЛЛ САР 18.07.1998 КМС СОСДЮСШОР Бабаскин А.Л., Голубев Е.С.
53 БУЛОЧКО АЛЕКСАНДР СПБ 23.09.1998 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
54 РУЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР НИЖ 07.11.1996 КМС МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
55 СТЕПАНОВ АРТЕМИЙ СПБ 27.07.1996 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Савинова Е.В.
56 СОРОКИН ДМИТРИЙ СПБ 28.06.1997 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Иванов В.И., Николаев А.А.
57 БАРАНОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 27.08.1994 МС МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
58 КЕЙЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ ВОЛ 15.05.1996 МС МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Пантелеев А.Ю.
58 РУБАН ВЛАДИМИР ВОЛ 06.09.1996 МС МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
60 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ МОС 18.07.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
61 ТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЙ СПБ 02.01.1994 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Бладыко А.Б.
62 БРАИЛОВСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ СПБ 01.02.1994 КМС КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А., Игнашев А.М.
63 МИЗЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ ЧЕЛ 10.01.1997 КМС ЮУрГГПУ Быков А.И., Быков А.А., Песин Л.А.
64 КИСЕЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 23.02.1996 КМС СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Никитин К.В.
65 ВАСЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИЖ 22.01.1996 КМС ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию Никитин К.В.
66 ГЕОРГИЕВСКИЙ АНТОН НИЖ 15.05.2002 I разряд МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
67 КИРИЛОВ ВИКТОР НОВ 28.06.1993 КМС ЦСП по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
68 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ НИЖ 11.04.2001 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
69 ЛОГАЧЕВ АРСЕНИЙ МОС 22.05.1997 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Ширшов А.С.
70 ТРИФОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СПБ 19.06.1995 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Трошин А.А.
71 ЛЮБИМОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 25.10.1994 КМС ЦСКА Костиков А.В., Майский И.В.
72 БЕКИРОВ РУСЛАН КРМ 11.11.1997 КМС ГБОО ДО РК ДЮСШ № 1 Бибаев В.О.
73 БУРХАНОВ ТИМУР ТАТ 16.10.2000 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Калимуллин Д.Д.
74 ТОНКОНОЖЕНКО АНТОН НИЖ 18.10.2000 КМС СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Песин Л.А., Хозин Н.А.
75 АПАКОВ АРТУР ТАТ 11.06.2002 I разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
76 ЕРМАКОВ ПЛАТОН СПБ 24.08.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Едаменко Н.П.
77 КОРНИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САР 08.01.1999 КМС СОСДЮСШОР, СРО ОГО ВФСО Динамо Голубев Е.С.
78 ЕВДОКИМОВ АНДРЕЙ ИВА 16.12.1999 КМС МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
78 МУРТАЗАЕВ ШАМИЛЬ МОО 14.03.1997 КМС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А.
80 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ ТАТ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
81 МАКАРОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВОЛ 16.01.1996 I разряд МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
82 ВИЛЬГУСЕВИЧ ВАДИМ СПБ 07.03.1995 МС КШВСМ, СКА Киселев А.Н.
83 ЦАРЬКОВ МАКСИМ НИЖ 06.07.2000 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
84 КОЧЕШКОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИЖ 17.01.2000 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
85 ЛЕСНЫХ ДАНИЛА ИВА 22.08.2001 КМС МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
86 МАСЛОВ АНДРЕЙ НИЖ 11.12.2000 КМС МБУ ФОК Звездный, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А.
87 ПОТЕХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ИВА 29.09.1998 I разряд МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
88 БАЗИЛЕВИЧ ИЛЬЯ КРМ 23.10.2000 I разряд ГБОО ДО РК ДЮСШ № 1 Бибаев В.О.
89 БЕКИРОВ РОМАН КРМ 11.11.1997 КМС ГБОО ДО РК ДЮСШ № 1 Бибаев В.О.
89 СЕМЕЧИКОВ НИКИТА ВОЛ 16.01.1998 I разряд МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств Безгачев А.Б., Цель И.Г.
89 РАДЧЕНКО РОМАН АЛТ 02.08.1996 МС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
92 ШЕРМАТОВ ЭДЕМ КРМ 17.06.1998 КМС ГБОО ДО РК ДЮСШ № 1 Бибаев В.О.

СУДЬИ: Александров Михаил(МОС)
Альшан Андрей(МОО)
Быков Андрей(ПЕР)
Гофман Ефим(СПБ)
Иванов Виктор(СПБ)
Матушкин Матвей(НОВ)
Нагимов Раиль(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)
Феоктистов Валериан(АЛТ)
Фицев Алексей(АЛТ)
Хозин Николай(НИЖ)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)