Coupe du Monde

Нью-Йорк, США, 27.01.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-529, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
2 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
3 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
3 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
5 MARTON ANNA HUN 15.03.1995
6 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
7 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
8 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
9 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
10 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
11 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
12 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
13 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
14 16 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
15 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
16 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
17 8 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
18 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
19 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
20 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
21 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
22 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
23 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
24 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 05.04.1983
25 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
26 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
27 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
28 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
29 CIESLAR KAROLINA POL 26.04.1996
30 FU YING CHN 19.05.1998
31 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
32 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
33 MUHAMMAD IBTIHAJ USA 04.12.1985
35 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
36 GUO YIQI CHN 13.02.1997
37 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
38 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
38 YIN HAIYUN CHN 17.08.1995
40 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
41 SINIGAGLIA LUCREZIA ITA 21.08.1990
42 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
43 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
44 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
45 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
46 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
47 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
48 THOMPSON KAMALI USA 11.12.1991
49 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
50 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
51 SUCHET CHARLOTTE FRA 18.11.1992
52 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
53 KIM HA-EUN KOR 04.02.1994
54 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
55 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
56 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
57 PLUNKETT KERRY GBR 14.10.1997
58 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
59 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
60 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
61 MUHAMMAD FAIZAH USA 20.12.1991
62 KAKHIANI TEODORA GEO 14.10.1993
63 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
64 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
65 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
66 LIMBACH ANNA GER 22.07.1989
67 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
68 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
69 BRIND'AMOUR PAMELA CAN 12.01.1993
70 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
71 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
72 LITYNSKI GILLIAN USA 23.04.1993
73 WONG KRISTEN USA 07.09.2000
74 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
75 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
76 MOSS ZARA USA 24.06.1999
77 PALMEDO SAGE USA 21.05.1996
78 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
79 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
80 TARTAKOVSKY ELIZABETH USA 21.05.2000
81 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
82 EIFLER LARISSA GER 17.06.1999
83 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
84 KEMPE KATHERINE GBR 26.11.1988
85 PALCZYNSKA PATRYCJA POL 20.03.1995
85 JOHNSON EDITH USA 01.10.2000
87 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
88 LUCCHINO ALESSANDRA ITA 01.04.1984
89 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
90 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
91 JOHNSON LENA USA 03.01.1996
92 YANG HENGYU CHN 22.07.1996
93 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
94 INFANTE VANESSA MEX 29.03.1996
95 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
96 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
97 ZHONG YUTING CHN 30.06.1998
98 CHOI YU JIN KOR 21.11.1987
99 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
100 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
101 KIM SEONHEE KOR 19.02.1988
102 THEODORE MARIA ANGELA USA 08.11.2000
103 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
104 THURGOOD MADISON CAN 28.07.1998
105 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
106 ILIEVA YOANA BUL 20.06.2001
106 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
106 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
106 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
110 CADLEY GALEN USA 12.09.1998
111 BROWNE ALEXIS USA 11.08.1999
112 LINDER KARA USA 01.01.2000
113 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
114 MORALES LINARES JESSICA YOLIMA COL 20.08.2001
115 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
115 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
117 IZENSON KELI USA 01.06.2000
117 CHO JU-YEON KOR 16.12.1992
119 ANTONOVA DARIA GEO 29.07.1993
120 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
121 GORMAN ALEXANDRA USA 18.07.2000
122 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
123 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
124 DAVIS ALEXANDRA GBR 14.05.1997
125 MERRIAM MARTHA USA 15.10.1999
125 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
127 CZYZEWSKI VERONICA USA 06.01.2000
128 CHAN CASEY USA 14.11.2000
129 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
130 GARCIA FLORENCIA ARG 03.01.1996
131 EFIMOVA IOANNA BUL 24.06.1999
132 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
133 JIN HUNJUNG KOR 28.06.1991
134 CHANG KAREN NGAI HING HKG 09.09.1996
135 JONES NATALIE CAN 15.03.1984
135 STEER LETITIA GBR 01.06.1991
135 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX MARIE-PIER CAN 21.06.1996
138 KONDEPUDI SANKEERTHANA IND 09.06.1998
139 FRAATZ KREESTEL GUA 24.11.2000
140 MASA RAVEENA IND 12.03.1994
141 MORLA MANUDEEPTHI IND 11.02.1998

СУДЬИ: BECKER William(USA)
BOCK Benedikt(GER)
BRAVO Carlos(VEN)
CANTIN Pascal(CAN)
COX Matthew(USA)
DECKER Laura(USA)
DOUVIS Andreas(GRE)
MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V.(CUB)
SHANAHAN Kevin(USA)
STRZALKOWSKI Thomas(USA)
WANG Xingqi(CHN)