Grand Prix du Qatar 2016

Доха, Катар, 09.12.2016, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-365, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
2 52 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
3 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
3 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
5 28 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
6 POPESCU ANA MARIA ROU 26.11.1984
7 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
8 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
9 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
10 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
11 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
12 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
13 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
14 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
15 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
16 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
17 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
18 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
19 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
20 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
21 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
22 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
23 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
24 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
25 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
26 8 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
27 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
28 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
29 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
30 LEE SINHEE KOR 22.01.1997
31 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
32 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
33 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
34 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
35 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
36 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
37 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
38 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
39 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
40 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
41 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
41 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
43 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
43 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
45 HUANG YIHUAN CHN 23.11.1995
46 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
47 YU JINSIL KOR 08.10.1988
48 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
49 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
50 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
51 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
52 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
53 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
54 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
55 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
56 QUONDAMCARLO FRANCESCA ITA 21.08.1984
57 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
58 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
59 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
60 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
61 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
62 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
63 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
64 FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
65 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
66 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
67 STEWART TATIJANA USA 01.03.1999
68 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
69 BUECHEL HOLLY USA 13.08.1985
70 AWONG AMELIE FRA 09.06.1994
71 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
72 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
73 DUPLITZER IMKE GER 28.07.1975
74 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
75 QIN XUE CHN 20.01.1995
76 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
77 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
78 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
79 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
79 DERR PATRICIA GER 18.12.1996
81 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
82 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
83 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
84 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
85 JANG SEOYEON KOR 26.12.1996
86 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
87 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
88 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
88 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
90 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
91 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
92 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
93 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
94 ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 30.01.1992 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П.
95 ZHONG PEIYING CHN 01.02.1997
96 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
97 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
98 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
99 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
100 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
100 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
102 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
103 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
104 NOURI SAKINEH IRI 11.07.1995
105 NGOM MARIEM FRA 16.03.1996
106 WAGNER JULIA GER 16.12.1988
107 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
108 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
109 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
110 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
111 MORIOKA MIHO JPN 06.07.1990
112 BATINI CAMILLA ITA 12.07.1992
113 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
114 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
115 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
116 HAZARD CAMILLE FRA 25.04.1995
117 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
118 BEKEFI EDINA GER 01.04.1991
119 POURRAHMATI MAHSAOSSADAT IRI 31.03.1992
120 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
121 CARPEGNA SARA ITA 06.09.1988
122 TANNOUS DOMINIQUE LIB 07.11.1996
123 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
124 AL SAADI ALANOUD UAE 24.05.1993
125 SAITO AYUMU JPN 14.09.1996
126 HAMMAD FATIMA QAT 04.03.1994
127 AL-ABDULLA THKRAYAT QAT 20.02.1992
128 ITO CHIHIRO JPN 29.07.1994
129 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SIN 25.06.2000
130 BAKHTI AZAM IRI 04.02.1989
131 POSNER MARISSA LEIGH ISR 15.05.1996
131 KOLCZONAY JULIA HUN 11.05.1995
133 AL-BDULLA WADHA QAT 08.07.1997
134 KAYAOGLU ILAYDA TUR 01.01.1996
135 ABDULLA KHADIJA QAT 02.02.1998
135 AL-ABBOODI FATIMAH IRQ 28.10.1997
137 AMEEN NAJWA IRQ 21.04.1996
138 AL-ALI WADHA QAT 09.02.1992
139 ALSHAMMARI HAWRAA IRQ 10.09.1998

СУДЬИ: ALAA L. Issa(IRQ)
ALALI Seraj(BRN)
ALSAIF Tawfeeq Abdulaziz M(KSA)
ALTIRI Mohamed Abdulsalsalam(QAT)
BASAHL Mohammad Ahmed(QAT)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb(TUN)
BORSODI Andras(NOR)
CHICHON Vanesa(ESP)
EL SHOURBAGI Bashir(QAT)
ENGEBRETSEN Jon(NOR)
FALAH Alaa A.(IRQ)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios(GRE)
HENKELMANN Matthias(GER)
JOHAR Khalid(QAT)
KUWAIMIL Abdulla(KSA)
LAM Chi Ming Andy(HKG)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad(JOR)
MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali(QAT)
NDIAYE Pape Mamadou(SEN)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
SAKHVADZE David(GEO)
SEDIGHI Mohammad Hassan(IRI)
SHEHADEH Ali(JOR)
VESALI Ali Reza(IRI)
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla(QAT)
Журавлева Наталья(САМ)