Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 02.12.2016, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-339, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
2 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
3 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
3 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
5 28 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
6 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
7 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
8 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
9 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
10 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
11 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
12 LE PECHOUX ERWAN FRA 13.01.1982
13 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
14 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
15 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
16 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
17 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
18 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
19 8 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
20 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
21 8 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
22 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
23 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
24 8 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
25 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
26 BALDINI ANDREA ITA 19.12.1985
27 8 КУЦ РОМАН РФ 27.06.1990 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
28 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
29 LARI TOMMASO ITA 05.12.1990
30 SIMONCELLI LUCA ITA 05.03.1985
31 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
32 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
33 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
34 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Лыков Ю.В.
35 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
36 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
37 HONG SUNGWOON KOR 23.04.1994
38 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
39 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
40 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
41 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
42 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
42 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
44 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
44 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
46 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
47 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
48 AUTUORI MARCO ITA 26.03.1984
49 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
50 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
50 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
52 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
53 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
54 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
55 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
56 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
57 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
58 DJITLI ROMAN FRA 03.03.1990
59 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
60 SINTES HAMID ALG 08.08.1980
61 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
62 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
63 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
64 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
65 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
66 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
67 DAHLIN KOLJA DEN 28.01.1996
67 FERJANI MOHAMED AYOUB TUN 27.07.1986
69 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
70 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
71 БОРОНТОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 18.05.1993 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСП-2 Кулаев Д.В., Лыков Ю.В.
72 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
73 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
74 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
75 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
76 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
77 NAVAS MIGUEL BEL 12.11.1995
78 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
79 BIRCH JAI GBR 07.02.1996
80 MATYAS BALINT HUN 06.01.1994
81 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
81 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Р.Р.
83 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
84 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
84 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
86 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
87 WOHLGEMUTH DOMINIK AUT 25.07.1990
88 BICEGO SEBASTIANO ITA 16.02.1998
89 KOZLOWSKI SZYMON POL 28.07.1994
90 DE RUITER JOB NED 15.01.1998
91 PRANZ RENE AUT 04.09.1985
92 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК КОР №1, СКА Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
93 PERRIER GHISLAIN BRA 17.05.1987
94 UFTRING NIKLAS GER 27.08.1993
95 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
96 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
97 GUERRA FILIPPO ITA 10.11.1993
98 ХИТРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 13.06.1992 МС МГФСО Болотов И.В.
99 LANGER MARIO AUT 30.10.1995
100 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
101 CHOI HYUNSU KOR 28.12.1996
102 KREJCIK JAN CZE 07.06.1991
103 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
104 KANG YOUNG WOO KOR 12.05.1987
105 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
106 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
107 MACI ALESSANDRO ITA 01.02.1994
107 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
107 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
110 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
111 HERNANDO SANZ JORGE ESP 02.04.1994
111 SZUMIELEWICZ PAWEL POL 26.08.1986
113 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
114 HEDENSKOG FILIP SWE 23.09.1989
115 OZGURKAN HADI TUR 02.12.1989
116 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
117 LEE KYOUNGYOUNG KOR 07.12.1994
117 ALEXANDER DAVID IRL 19.03.1986
119 MENKUER ENGIN BATUHAN TUR 03.04.1998
120 BIONDO TOBIA ITA 16.05.1989
121 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
122 DINKOVIC ERIC CRO 13.07.1996
123 DOERR GEORG GER 10.10.1994
124 BIRD HARRY GBR 04.02.1998
125 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
126 MINDELOF VINCENT SWE 10.02.1997
127 DE ALMEIDA DOMINIC GBR 13.02.1999
128 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
129 ULANOWSKI MATEUSZ POL 05.07.1991
130 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
131 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
132 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
133 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
134 MAROSTEGA PEDRO BRA 09.03.1997
134 TSEVAN ARTUR BLR 19.09.1994
136 BABAOGLU TEVFIK BURAK TUR 11.05.1993
137 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
138 GUNES FATIH TUR 06.06.1996
139 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
140 LISZKAI TAMAS HUN 25.06.1995
141 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
141 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
143 KURFURST JAN CZE 03.10.1991
144 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
145 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
146 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
147 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
148 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
149 BISCEVIC BRUNO CRO 03.11.1997
150 WANG CHUN JUI TPE 25.07.1996
150 VAN GIJSEL SANDER BEL 16.08.1996
152 GULER BARIS TUR 02.03.1996

СУДЬИ: AL MANSOORI Majed(UAE)
ARMATA Gaspare(ITA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim(GER)
BARRERA Marco(ITA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald(HKG)
CUBEDDU Carlo(ITA)
FOSTER Andrew(USA)
HAMMAMI Anis(TUN)
MACHADO Miguel(POR)
MADR Vilem(CZE)
PASCUCCI Martina(ITA)
PAYNE Nick(GBR)
PIERUCCI Simona(ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
SOPEGNO Davide(ITA)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej(POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj(ALG)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)