Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 02.12.2016, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-338, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
2 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
3 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
5 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
6 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
7 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
8 KIM HYUNJIN KOR 29.05.1995
9 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
10 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
11 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
12 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
13 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
14 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
15 16 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
16 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
17 8 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
18 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
19 8 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Р.Р., Попов Е.А.
20 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
21 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
22 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
23 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
24 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
25 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
26 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
27 TEO SERENA ITA 20.09.1984
28 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
29 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
30 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
31 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
32 JESZENSZKY SZILVIA HUN 06.12.1982
33 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
34 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
35 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
36 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
37 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
37 CAMMILLETTI MARTA ITA 09.04.1984
39 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
40 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
40 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
40 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
43 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
43 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
45 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
46 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
47 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
48 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
48 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
50 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
51 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
52 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
53 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
54 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
55 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
56 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
57 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
58 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
59 WOJTKOWIAK MALGORZATA POL 30.01.1982
60 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
61 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
62 RIVANO CAMILLA ITA 22.11.1996
63 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
64 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
65 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
66 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
67 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
68 BICEGO LODOVICA ITA 16.02.1998
69 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
70 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
71 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
72 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
73 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
74 NOTT ADRIENNE USA 30.04.1987
75 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
76 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
77 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
78 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
79 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
80 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
81 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
81 CELLEROVA MICHALA SVK 23.01.1994
83 TEMPESTA CECILIA MARIA ITA 29.04.1999
84 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
85 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
86 GIL YUNA KOR 09.01.1996
87 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
88 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
88 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
90 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
91 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
92 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
93 ORSOLINI ILENIA ITA 25.11.1992
94 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
95 PETRIGNANI ALESSANDRA ITA 27.11.1998
96 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
97 WHITNEY APRIL USA 02.04.1992
98 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
99 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
100 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
101 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
102 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
103 LOSSO ANNA CHIARA ITA 26.06.1997
104 JABRI HAIFA TUN 26.03.1991
105 KIM DOHEE KOR 14.06.1992
106 DINI ELEONORA ITA 16.05.1997
107 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
108 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
109 KNAUER TAMINA GER 18.02.1994
110 BEHR KRISTIN GER 01.07.1992
111 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
112 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
113 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
114 KNAPEK EDINA HUN 05.10.1977
115 MULLINS PHILIPPA GBR 28.01.1990
116 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
117 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
118 ZAKARANI YOUSSRA FRA 07.01.1995
119 PUGLIA SERENA ITA 20.04.1999
119 CZAJKA WERONIKA POL 28.04.1995
121 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
122 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
122 ARGUETA GONZALEZ ANA CLELIA ESA 10.07.1985
124 WYLLIE STEPHANIE NZL 24.11.1993
125 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985

СУДЬИ: AL MANSOORI Majed(UAE)
ARMATA Gaspare(ITA)
BARDENHAGEN Tim(GER)
BARRERA Marco(ITA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald(HKG)
CUBEDDU Carlo(ITA)
FOSTER Andrew(USA)
HAMMAMI Anis(TUN)
MACHADO Miguel(POR)
MADR Vilem(CZE)
PASCUCCI Martina(ITA)
PAYNE Nick(GBR)
PIERUCCI Simona(ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
SOPEGNO Davide(ITA)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej(POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj(ALG)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)