Trophee BNP-Paribas

Орлеан, Франция, 18.11.2016, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-274, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
2 KIM JIYEON KOR 12.03.1988
3 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
3 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
5 GULOTTA LORETA ITA 08.05.1987
6 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
7 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
8 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
9 16 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
10 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
11 SOCHA ALEKSANDRA POL 30.03.1982
12 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
13 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
14 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
15 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
16 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
17 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
18 8 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
19 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МС ЦСП по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
20 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
21 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
22 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
23 BATTISTON MICHELA ITA 15.09.1997
24 8 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
25 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
26 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
27 LEE RAJIN KOR 10.01.1990
27 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
29 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
30 OSTOJSKA MATYLDA POL 11.05.1990
31 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 25.04.1983
32 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
33 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
34 SEO JIYEON KOR 03.03.1993
35 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
36 MIKINA SABINA AZE 24.10.1987
37 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
38 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
38 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
40 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
40 КАРБОЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 06.03.1994 МСМК РЦСП СК и СР, ЦСКА Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И.
42 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
43 YAMAMOTO SEIRA JPN 22.11.1983
44 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
45 KELECSENYI LENA HUN 14.12.1996
46 PAGE GABRIELLA CAN 29.10.1994
47 LINDER KARA USA 24.05.2000
48 LUCCHINO ALESSANDRA ITA 01.04.1984
49 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
50 KELECSENYI MIRABELLA HUN 09.02.1998
51 PRESSMAR JULIA GER 30.08.1988
52 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
53 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
55 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
56 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
57 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
58 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
59 BUNYATOVA SEVIL AZE 05.10.1989
60 CADLEY GALEN USA 12.09.1998
61 SUCHET CHARLOTTE FRA 18.11.1992
62 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
63 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
64 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
65 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
66 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
67 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
68 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
69 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
70 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
71 LECOQ MARIE FRA 23.08.1996
72 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
73 LUCARINI LUCIA ITA 20.05.1998
73 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
75 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
76 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
77 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
78 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
79 SARICAM MELIS TUR 03.01.2000
80 LAM HIN WAI HKG 18.09.1991
81 CHERY EMMANUEL OCEANE FRA 25.09.1996
82 MAMONTOVA OLEKSANDRA UKR 24.07.1994
83 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
84 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
85 ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 19.01.1995 КМС КОР №1, КШВСМ Дьяченко Н.А.
86 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
87 PALMEDO SAGE USA 21.05.1996
88 KLEMM SIBYLLE GER 10.04.1984
89 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
89 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
91 DAYKIN KATE GBR 26.08.1996
92 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
93 RUSSO FRANCESCA USA 27.11.1995
94 CHEN YU LING TPE 31.10.1988
95 GIMALAC MARGAUX FRA 25.03.1997
96 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
97 DEMONSANT MARION FRA 29.01.1990
98 KOSE FATMA ZEHRA TUR 30.05.1997
99 MAXWELL CAITLIN GBR 02.05.1999
100 POUPINET ANNE FRA 27.04.2000
101 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
102 MASSOU JEROMINE FRA 03.12.1997
103 BOULAY BELINE FRA 13.09.1992
104 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
105 PALLOT RACHEL FRA 12.01.1999
106 CHART MARIA GBR 17.10.1998
107 KOSTRZEWA MICHALINA POL 07.04.1996
108 CIESLAR KAROLINA POL 26.04.1996
109 MICHEL VIOLET USA 18.03.1998
110 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
111 KALETA KAROLINA POL 15.01.1996
112 MERZA CELINA USA 01.07.1993
113 PENTEK BRIGITTA HUN 03.02.1991
114 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
115 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
115 PROKUDA OLENA UKR 28.11.1994
117 NDAO MAME AWA SEN 18.03.1994
118 MERZA SARAH USA 09.09.1998
119 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
119 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
121 MOUTOUSSAMY LEA MELISSA FRA 18.10.1997
122 AHADOVA AYSEL AZE 21.07.2001
123 ESTRADA SARA ESP 03.02.1995
124 BERCZY DOROTTYA HUN 24.03.1999
125 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
126 DELL'AQUILA TIFFANY TPE 18.05.1986
127 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
128 PLEASANT BRIDGET GBR 22.07.1992
129 GALIFRET MATHILDE FRA 23.04.1999
130 BARZEGAR PARIMAH IRI 02.11.1993
130 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
130 HANZLIKOVA KLARA CZE 10.03.1989
133 BAGHERZADEH KIANA IRI 20.02.1994
134 HAMPSON SARAH-JANE GBR 19.08.1996
135 DUHAMEL FANNY CAN 21.12.1989
136 KLEIN LOUISE FRA 12.08.2000
136 RUIDO FABIANGELA VEN 16.07.1996
136 MA HO CHEE HKG 11.02.2001
139 MERRIAM MARTHA USA 15.10.1999
140 LASANCE RACHEL GBR 20.04.1972
140 LUSINIER KELLY FRA 22.07.2000
142 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
142 RAFIEI FAEZEH IRI 25.02.1992
142 SAZANJIAN NAJMEH IRI 25.03.1996
142 PEREZ ARGI ESP 28.02.1998
146 DRYGALA GABRIELA POL 11.01.1995
147 JAFAROVA NARMINA AZE 24.06.1999

СУДЬИ: AKKARI Amine(TUN)
BOBIO Thomas(FRA)
BOULANGER Laurent(FRA)
BUCCA Emanuele(ITA)
DECKER Laura(USA)
FAKHRI Peyman(IRI)
FLOREA Marius(ROU)
JEANNY Aurelie(FRA)
LIMBARDET Christophe(FRA)
MARQUESTAUT Benoit(FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil(BUL)
VALIYEV Fikrat(AZE)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)