Coupe du Monde

Таллин, Эстония, 21.10.2016, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-161, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
2 52 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
3 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
3 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
5 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
6 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
7 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
8 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
9 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
10 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
11 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
12 DEL CARRETTO BIANCA ITA 28.08.1985
13 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
14 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
15 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
16 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
17 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
18 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
19 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
20 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
21 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
22 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
23 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
24 QIN XUE CHN 20.01.1995
25 8 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
26 QUONDAMCARLO FRANCESCA ITA 21.08.1984
27 YU JINSIL KOR 08.10.1988
28 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
29 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
30 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
31 8 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
32 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
33 SUN YUJIE CHN 10.08.1992
34 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
35 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
36 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
37 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
38 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
39 NGOM MARIEM FRA 16.03.1996
40 BOHUS REKA HUN 26.01.1995
41 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
42 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
43 SIRICO AMANDA USA 30.01.1996
44 LARSSON SOFIE SWE 24.09.1985
45 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
46 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
47 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
48 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
49 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
50 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
51 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
52 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
53 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
54 SHIN HYUNA KOR 14.05.1995
55 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
56 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
57 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
58 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
59 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
60 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
61 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
62 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
63 RUBLEVSKA JELENA LAT 23.03.1976
64 HALLS JOANNA AUS 20.10.1973
65 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
66 HUANG YIHUAN CHN 23.11.1995
67 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
68 DUPLITZER IMKE GER 28.07.1975
69 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
70 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
71 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
72 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
73 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
74 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
75 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
76 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
77 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
78 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
79 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
80 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
81 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
82 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
82 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
84 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
85 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
86 TRZOPEK KATARZYNA USA 06.05.1981
87 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
88 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
89 HAZARD CAMILLE FRA 25.04.1995
90 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
91 KOLCZONAY JULIA HUN 11.05.1995
92 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
93 ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 30.01.1992 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П.
94 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
94 KOCK MICHAELA FIN 17.12.1992
96 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
97 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
98 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
99 KATKOVAITE AKVILE LTU 14.05.1996
100 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
101 HARK ANU EST 10.03.1993
102 MUMM EMELIE SWE 03.07.1995
103 PAWLOWSKA MAGDALENA POL 11.02.1994
104 FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
104 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
106 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
107 SUHRBIER STEPHANIE GER 14.09.1992
108 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
109 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
110 KOCK CATHARINA FIN 26.06.1991
111 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
112 ISCHER AMANDINE SUI 11.10.1994
113 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
113 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
115 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
116 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN JOSEPHINE FRA 21.09.1990
117 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
118 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
119 MARK-LARKIN BRITTANY CAN 22.05.1994
120 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
121 HONTI - KISS DOMINIKA HUN 13.10.1991
122 OLEINIK JULIA EST 06.08.1989
123 BUECHEL HOLLY USA 13.08.1985
124 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
125 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
126 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
127 SVELNIENE AGNE LTU 07.04.1988
128 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
129 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
130 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
131 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
132 HAMALAINEN HILLA FIN 08.12.1977
133 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
134 HENSON JULIE GBR 28.05.1987
135 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
135 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
137 PIASECKA CAROLINE NOR 17.10.1990
138 BATINI CAMILLA ITA 12.07.1992
138 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
140 NESBITT HANNAH GBR 11.01.1996
141 AZIZOVA MADINA EST 27.02.1996
142 MO VICTORIA USA 24.09.1988
143 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
144 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
145 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
146 KLARA ZSUZSA HUN 14.10.1986
147 LEJON VIKTORIA SWE 04.04.1994
148 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
149 MURAKAMI KUMI JPN 09.09.1996
149 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
151 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
152 KANEVSKY RACHEL ISR 07.06.1995
153 SALM GAIA-MARIANNA EST 27.05.1993
154 BOSOVA VALENTYNA UKR 09.08.1995
155 SEHER ANNIKA GER 18.03.1993
156 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
157 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
157 PEKKERMANN KAIRE EST 11.08.1973
159 MANAJENKOVA LIZA EST 27.06.1997
159 SYVALA ILONA FIN 14.04.1996
161 ZHANG FEIYUE CHN 20.06.1992
162 WELLS TESSA USA 05.01.1997
162 POSNER MARISSA LEIGH ISR 15.05.1996
164 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
165 ANISSIMOVA POLINA EST 16.04.1998
166 ROSSOLIMOS ATALANTE ATHINA GRE 13.01.1973
167 KUZNETSOVA NATALIA EST 16.11.1975
168 SIKLOSI ENIKO HUN 30.09.1995
169 HO CHEUK SUEN CIRCLE HKG 03.01.1996
170 OZTURKMEN AYBUKE TUR 06.01.1997
171 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
172 UNAL DILARA TUR 03.03.1996
173 BORISOVA MARINA EST 12.01.1976
174 FEDORUK ANZELIKA EST 07.01.1996
174 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
176 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
177 KLINDUHHOVA AIJA EST 31.01.1990

СУДЬИ: BEN CHAABENE Iheb(TUN)
BOROSAK Mirna(CRO)
BORSODI Andras(NOR)
FALAH Alaa A.(IRQ)
HOLMSTROM Joakim(SWE)
JACOBSON Tyler(USA)
LEITNER Barbara(AUT)
MUTSENIK Stanislav(EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis(EST)
PAPP Zsolt(SUI)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine(GEO)
PIATKO Andre(FRA)
RANZA Giuliano(ITA)
SAKHVADZE David(GEO)
VALIULIN Dmitri(EST)