Coupe du Monde

Сучжоу, Китай, 11.11.2016, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-251, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 VAN BRUMMEN ANNA USA 14.08.1994
2 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
3 40 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
3 SONG SERA KOR 06.09.1993
5 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
6 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
7 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
8 28 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
9 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
10 16 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
11 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
12 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
13 QIN XUE CHN 20.01.1995
14 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
14 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
16 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
17 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
18 8 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
19 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
20 HOLMES KATHARINE USA 15.07.1993
21 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
22 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
23 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
24 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
25 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
26 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
27 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
28 8 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
29 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
30 HOU YINGMING CHN 26.06.1989
31 8 МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 05.05.1992 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА, ШВСМ № 1 Державин А.Д., Иевлев М.К.
32 OHASHI RIE JPN 17.01.1991
33 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
34 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
35 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
36 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
37 LEHIS KATRINA EST 19.12.1994
38 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
39 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
40 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
41 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
42 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
43 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
44 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
45 ZHAO LINGYU CHN 25.08.1992
46 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
47 ZHONG PEIYING CHN 01.02.1997
48 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
49 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
50 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
50 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
52 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
53 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
54 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
55 YU JINSIL KOR 08.10.1988
56 BASSA FRANCESCA USA 08.01.1991
57 ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 30.01.1992 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П.
58 WANG LING CHN 01.11.1986
59 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
59 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
61 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
62 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
63 FANG GUOQING CHN 10.01.1992
64 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
65 LIN SHENG CHN 05.01.1994
66 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
67 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
68 WEN HUITING CHN 11.01.1994
69 HUANG YIHUAN CHN 23.11.1995
70 ZHU LU CHN 05.02.1992
71 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
71 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
73 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
74 DAI YING CHN 21.03.1994
75 YANG ZHENG CHN 24.01.1992
76 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
77 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
78 WU HAIYAN CHN 06.11.1983
79 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
80 XING YAO CHN 26.12.2000
81 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
82 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
83 DAVIDZON EKATERINA ISR 29.08.1991
84 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
85 NGOM MARIEM FRA 16.03.1996
86 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
86 QU HONGYU CHN 09.02.1994
88 YAO YUTING CHN 10.05.1990
89 WANG FUCONG CHN 12.06.1995
90 MARK-LARKIN BRITTANY CAN 22.05.1994
91 WANG YUFEN CHN 23.01.1993
92 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
93 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
94 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
95 LIU NANA CHN 15.09.1988
96 BUECHEL HOLLY USA 13.08.1985
97 YANG YAN CHN 07.01.1989
98 LEE BERNARDETTE JING FEI SIN 16.09.1988
98 SHIRAISHI ERI JPN 09.08.1995
100 HAZARD CAMILLE FRA 25.04.1995
100 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
102 HALLS JOANNA AUS 20.10.1973
103 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
104 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
105 KUROKI YUME JPN 04.10.1994
106 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
107 BOHUS REKA HUN 26.01.1995
108 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
109 FUZEYEVA ANASTASSIYA KAZ 20.06.1997
110 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
111 BORODINA DARIYA KAZ 02.06.1996
112 ESTIMADA ANNA GABRIELLA PHI 01.08.1988
113 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
113 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
115 TIAN MENGYUAN CHN 24.05.1997
116 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
116 LI XINGHUI CHN 21.04.1992
118 HO CHEUK SUEN CIRCLE HKG 03.01.1996
119 RUI BONITA AUS 23.10.2000
120 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
121 KURBATSKAYA ALINA KAZ 13.05.1996
122 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
123 GU DIANNA AUS 25.10.1984
124 LACAS-WARRICK VANESSA CAN 13.09.1994
125 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
126 TAKAGI MAYUKO JPN 20.06.1995
127 PRINCIPE EMILY AUS 05.06.1999
128 TIPIRNENI BHAGYA SHREE IND 09.12.1999

СУДЬИ: CAI Jun(CHN)
CIVIERO Ambre(SUI)
HOI Kio Heng(MAC)
HUANG Baohua(CHN)
JUNG Jin Man(KOR)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng(SIN)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad(JOR)
OSTROVSKI Denis(EST)
OUYANG Qijun(CHN)
POURSALMAN Alireza(IRI)
SAMIR Ahmed(EGY)
WANG Fuchi(CHN)
ZHANG Shuang Xi(CHN)