Prince Takamodo WC

Токио, Япония, 11.11.2016, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-250, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
2 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
3 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
3 LE PECHOUX ERWAN FRA 13.01.1982
5 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
6 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
7 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
8 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
9 16 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
10 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
11 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
12 16 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Лыков Ю.В.
13 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
14 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
15 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
16 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
17 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
18 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
19 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
20 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
21 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
21 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
23 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
24 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
25 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
25 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
27 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
28 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
29 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
30 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
31 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
32 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
33 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
34 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
35 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
36 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
37 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
38 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
39 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
40 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
41 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
42 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
43 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
44 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
45 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
46 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
47 LARI TOMMASO ITA 05.12.1990
48 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
49 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
50 KAWAMURA KYOTA JPN 27.06.2000
51 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
52 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
53 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
54 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
55 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
56 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
57 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
58 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
59 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
60 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
61 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
62 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
63 FUJIKURA RUI JPN 06.07.1999
63 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
65 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
66 KWAK JUNHYUK KOR 30.10.1993
67 DOERR GEORG GER 10.10.1994
68 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
69 BIONDO TOBIA ITA 16.05.1989
70 PITTA GUILLAUME FRA 05.11.1984
71 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
72 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
73 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
74 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
75 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
76 PERRIER GHISLAIN BRA 17.05.1987
77 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
78 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
79 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
80 DE BAZELAIRE LUDWIK POL 27.05.1997
81 CHAN HOWIE HO YIN HKG 23.03.1994
81 TANAKA KENT JPN 10.12.1995
83 MICHIWAKI KEITA JPN 10.02.1996
84 NAKAMURA TARO JPN 10.08.2000
85 KISHI TAKANORI JPN 21.08.1996
86 МАТВЕЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 16.08.1996 МСМК КОР №1, СКА Ибрагимов А.К., Троицкий Е.А.
87 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
88 SAKANO HIROKAZU JPN 22.03.1988
89 SUZUKI IPPEI JPN 15.04.1993
90 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
91 NITTA HIROTO JPN 03.04.1995
92 SASAKI YOSHIMASA JPN 08.02.1991
93 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
94 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
95 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
96 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
97 MIYOSHI SHUHEI JPN 10.09.1994
98 MATSUOKA SATOSHI JPN 17.08.1991
99 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
99 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
101 TAKEDA RIKUTO JPN 10.03.1997
102 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
103 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
104 SUNOUCHI NAGAHITO JPN 30.01.1995
105 LUN ALAN AUS 14.06.1997
106 AUREY ANTHONY FRA 28.05.1993
107 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
108 ITO MAKOTO JPN 23.02.1994
109 OSAKI YUKI JPN 03.07.1995
110 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
111 SWEET MIKHAIL CAN 19.10.1996
112 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
113 IWASHITA TAKUYA JPN 05.02.1996
114 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
115 FOSTER MATT AUS 06.04.1997
116 CHAM SHUN WO HKG 13.01.1998
117 NISHIMURA TAKUYA JPN 19.08.1993
118 LUK WING CHUN HKG 09.08.1989
119 KUME HARUKI JPN 12.06.1997
120 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
121 O CHUN YEE HKG 19.01.1997
122 SANO TAKAFUMI JPN 12.10.1993
123 SHIKINE AKIHIRO JPN 17.04.1996
124 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
125 PORS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.07.1994

СУДЬИ: AMARI Tetsuya(JPN)
AZUMA Matsuo(JPN)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta(THA)
HUANG Hao Chih(TPE)
KAI Masahiko(JPN)
KOBAYASHI Yoshihiko(JPN)
KOEHLER Kelly(USA)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei(RSA)
LIU Liying(CHN)
SUH Sangwon(KOR)
TABATA Yasuaki(JPN)
WONG Kam Kau(HKG)
YAMAGUCHI Katsumi(JPN)
Журавлева Наталья(САМ)