Coupe du Monde

Сен-Мор, Франция, 04.11.2016, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-211, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
3 40 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А.
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
5 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
6 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
7 28 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
8 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
9 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
10 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
11 ERBA CAROLINA ITA 08.03.1985
12 KNAPEK EDINA HUN 05.10.1977
13 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
14 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
15 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
16 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
17 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
18 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
19 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
20 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
21 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
22 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
23 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
24 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
25 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
25 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
27 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
28 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
29 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
30 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
31 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
32 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
33 ЯКОВЛЕВА ДИАНА РФ 13.04.1988 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
34 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
35 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
36 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
37 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
38 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
39 JESZENSZKY SZILVIA HUN 06.12.1982
40 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
41 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
42 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
43 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
44 TEO SERENA ITA 20.09.1984
45 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
46 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
47 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
48 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
49 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
50 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
51 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
52 RAPAUD ASTRID FRA 27.05.1992
53 TAFFEL SARA USA 19.02.1995
54 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
55 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
56 WOJTKOWIAK MALGORZATA POL 30.01.1982
57 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
58 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
59 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
60 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
61 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
62 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
63 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
64 CECCHINI GABRIELA BRA 12.04.1997
65 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
66 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
67 GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
68 OU JIHYE KOR 18.04.1987
69 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
70 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
71 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
72 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
73 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
74 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
75 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
76 LIN PO HEUNG HKG 02.05.1985
77 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
78 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
79 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
80 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
80 RAPYNETS ALINA UKR 25.07.1995
82 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
83 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
84 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
85 LUMINET CLARISSE FRA 18.05.1992
86 BALOGH ORSOLYA HUN 17.10.1996
87 KIM HYUNJIN KOR 29.05.1995
88 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
89 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
90 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
91 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
92 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
92 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
92 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
95 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
96 PIMOUGUET EMMA FRA 19.12.1998
97 GUILLAUME MEREDITH FRA 08.04.1997
98 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
99 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
100 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
100 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
102 KNAUER TAMINA GER 18.02.1994
103 МЕЛЕНТЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.02.1989 МС ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1 Орлова Э.В., Садовская Т.К.
104 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
105 OGATA MINAMI JPN 22.08.1996
106 LAU CHEUK YU HKG 22.03.1997
107 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
108 VETULANI MARIA POL 09.09.1996
109 TRAN FLORA FRA 25.11.1993
110 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
111 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
112 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
113 ELHAOUARI NARIMENE ALG 15.05.1993
114 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
115 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
116 LOFMARK LINN SWE 18.08.1996
117 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
118 TISSEUIL EVA FRA 21.09.1998
119 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
120 MULLINS PHILIPPA GBR 28.01.1990
121 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
121 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
123 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
124 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
125 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
126 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
127 WHITNEY APRIL USA 02.04.1992
128 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
128 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
130 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
130 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
130 FINTER ROSE CAN 13.09.1973
133 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
134 HOHENADEL LEILANI GER 13.08.1997
135 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
136 VAN DER HEIJDEN SOPHIE NED 10.03.1996
137 SADOUDI YELLY SELMA ALG 21.01.1996
137 ENRIGHT IRENE FIN 18.11.1977
139 RUNDQUIST HARRIET SWE 05.02.1998
140 JOERGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
141 RAPYNETS KRYSTINA UKR 25.07.1995
141 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
143 VARDAR CANSU UMAY TUR 30.03.1995
144 OKABE MAI JPN 30.08.1996
145 GUNES FIRUZE AYSEN TUR 29.09.1997
145 PAPADOPOULOU MARIA GER 15.03.1996
147 VALERO-COLLANTES CRISTINA SWE 07.07.1995
148 GOTHBERG VON TROIL GABRIELLE SWE 03.10.1989
148 AVCI GOKCE SU TUR 09.09.1998

СУДЬИ: ALY Sherif(EGY)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald(HKG)
COJOCARI Olga(MDA)
FOSTER Andrew(USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian(ROU)
GUENET Jean-Marc(FRA)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli(DEN)
HUMBERT Lionel(FRA)
LEROUGE Frederic(FRA)
LORENZO Javier(ESP)
PISTACCHI Marco(ITA)