Coupe du monde

Тунис, Тунис, 12.05.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2016-854, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KHARLAN OLGA UKR 04.09.1990
2 MARTON ANNA HUN 31.03.1995
3 BRUNET MANON FRA 07.02.1996
3 40 ЕГОРЯН ЯНА РФ 20.12.1993 ЗМС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А.
5 VECCHI IRENE ITA 10.06.1989
6 GREGORIO ROSSELLA ITA 30.08.1990
7 KOZACZUK MALGORZATA POL 06.06.1988
8 MARTIN-PORTUGUES LUCIA ESP 22.10.1990
9 CRISCIO MARTINA ITA 24.01.1994
10 BOUDIAF SAOUSSEN FRA 31.12.1993
11 BENITEZ ROMERO ALEJANDRA JHONAY VEN 07.07.1980
12 WOZNIAK DAGMARA USA 01.07.1988
13 PASCU BIANCA ROU 13.06.1988
14 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
15 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
16 16 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
17 LEMBACH CHARLOTTE FRA 01.04.1988
18 MUHAMMAD IBTIHAJ USA 04.12.1985
19 PETRAGLIA MARTINA ITA 22.03.1992
20 GARAM NORA HUN 24.08.1990
21 PUSZTAI LIZA HUN 11.05.2001
22 8 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
23 SHCHUKLA IRYNA UKR 13.10.1995
24 8 БОЛЬШАКОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 13.07.1995 МС МГФСО Глотов Д.В., Попов А.В.
25 8 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Исмаилов Х.Б.
25 QUEROLI CAROLINE FRA 05.06.1998
27 8 ГАЛИАКБАРОВА ДИНА РФ 02.11.1991 ЗМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ЦСКА Галиакбаров Э.Г.
28 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
29 BALZER SARA FRA 03.04.1995
30 REGUIGNE LAURA FRA 24.06.1992
31 8 ПОЗДНЯКОВА СОФИЯ РФ 17.06.1997 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н., Ширшов А.С.
32 FOX-GITOMER CHLOE USA 14.06.2000
33 BERDER CECILIA FRA 13.12.1989
34 PEREZ MAURICE MARIA BELEN ARG 12.07.1985
35 AKSAMIT MONICA USA 18.02.1990
36 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
37 VORONINA OLENA UKR 05.05.1990
38 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
39 FONDI CAMILLA ITA 16.12.1994
40 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
41 AOKI CHIKA JPN 21.02.1990
42 ZAHONYI PETRA HUN 16.12.1997
43 STONE ANNE-ELIZABETH USA 31.12.1990
44 БАШТА АННА РФ 10.07.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Кулагин А.В., Пантелеев А.Ю.
45 NAVARRO ARACELI ESP 09.08.1989
46 ZHOVNIR OLGA UKR 08.06.1989
47 PONICH MARISSA CAN 01.05.1987
47 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
49 PREARO FLAMINIA ITA 02.07.1996
50 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
51 КОВАЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 12.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Жемаева Е.В., Фицев А.В.
52 TAKASHIMA RISA JPN 08.02.1999
53 KINDLER ANN-SOPHIE GER 25.01.1996
54 NAVARRIA CATERINA ITA 24.04.1992
54 KUSIAN JUDITH GER 20.07.1995
56 KATONA RENATA HUN 17.11.1994
57 RIFKISS MARGAUX FRA 09.06.1996
58 ITZKOWITZ ALIYA GBR 29.04.1994
59 PEREZ CUENCA CELIA ESP 24.01.1994
60 BAKASTOVA YULIIA UKR 26.06.1996
61 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
62 GEORGIADOU DESPINA GRE 22.06.1991
63 VONGSAVADY MALINA FRA 17.05.1997
64 VILA LAIA ESP 30.12.1990
65 TAMURA NORIKA JPN 20.06.1991
66 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
67 NOUTCHA SARAH FRA 16.12.1999
68 LASZLO LUCA HUN 03.07.1994
69 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
70 KIMURA MARINO JPN 01.03.1993
71 MARCOS SANDRA ESP 20.01.1990
72 LUCCHINO ALESSANDRA ITA 01.04.1984
73 BOTELLO NATALIA MEX 08.06.2002
74 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
75 KOMISARCZYK MARTYNA POL 10.02.1992
76 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
76 WATOR ANGELIKA POL 19.02.1994
78 PLIEGO PAOLA MEX 27.09.1994
79 JOZWIAK BOGNA POL 25.04.1983
80 LAURENT CLARA FRA 15.02.1996
81 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
82 CONTRERAS PATRICIA VEN 21.01.1986
83 KEDZIORA KATARZYNA POL 23.10.1990
84 PAIZI MARINA GRE 03.04.1990
85 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
86 TOLEDO JULIETA MEX 24.05.1997
87 MUKAE AYAKA JPN 28.04.1998
88 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
89 GHRAIRI YOSRA TUN 03.04.1995
90 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
91 BROWNE ALEXIS USA 11.08.1999
92 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
93 WHITE AMBER USA 04.10.2000
94 KRUEGER LEA GER 17.02.1996
95 KRAVATSKA OLENA UKR 22.06.1992
96 MATUSZAK SYLWIA POL 16.11.1997
97 URANO KANA JPN 31.07.1992
98 JONES NATALIE CAN 15.03.1984
99 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX MARIE-PIER CAN 21.06.1996
100 MONTASER NOUR EGY 02.09.1997
101 NDAO MAME AWA SEN 18.03.1994
102 DAGHFOUS YASMINE TUN 01.01.2000
103 GUAITA CAHUE KARLA CHI 08.12.1976
104 GONZALEZ GARATE URSULA MEX 22.11.1991
105 GEVAERT ALEXANDRA BEL 24.10.1996
105 CORBY JESSICA GBR 10.07.1998
107 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN BHAVANI DEVI IND 27.08.1993
108 MUNOZ YOLANDA CHI 07.04.1995
108 CHEMKHI KHADIJA TUN 18.09.2000
110 HEZAMI OLFA TUN 22.11.2000
111 CAPRILE FIORELLA CHI 10.09.1996
112 DIEF MENNA EGY 01.12.1998
113 MORENO KAREN CHI 29.05.1989
114 SUSTERSIC ANAMARIJA SLO 17.07.1994

СУДЬИ: AKKARI Amine(TUN)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb(TUN)
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim(ALG)
BERTHIER Anne-Laure(FRA)
DECKER Laura(USA)
DUMITRESCU Rares(ROU)
EL BAKRY Medhat(EGY)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub(TUN)
GHAZY Tamim(EGY)
MILENCHEV Vasil(BUL)
QIAO Min(CHN)
SAMANDI Hichem(TUN)
Жукова Маргарита(МОО)