Coupe du Monde

Леньяно, Италия, 10.02.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-565, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BELJAJEVA JULIA EST 21.07.1992
2 REMBI LAUREN FRA 09.03.1992
3 BESBES SARRA TUN 05.02.1989
3 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
5 EMBRICH IRINA EST 12.07.1980
6 CHOI INJEONG KOR 21.05.1990
7 FERRARI MARTA ITA 06.01.1990
8 PYTKA KAMILA POL 12.06.1994
9 16 ЛОГУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 03.07.1980 ЗМС Динамо
10 KANG YOUNG MI KOR 01.03.1985
11 KRYVYTSKA OLENA UKR 23.02.1987
12 KNAPIK-MIAZGA RENATA POL 15.07.1988
13 HURLEY KELLEY USA 04.04.1988
14 MARZANI ROBERTA ITA 08.07.1996
15 SANTUCCIO ALBERTA ITA 22.10.1994
16 16 ГУДКОВА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 11.01.1993 ЗМС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
17 SHIN A LAM KOR 23.09.1986
18 KONG MAN WAI VIVIAN HKG 08.02.1994
19 GORAM MELISSA FRA 30.05.1990
20 NAVARRIA MARA ITA 18.07.1985
21 NELIP EWA POL 01.05.1989
22 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
23 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
24 MALLO AURIANE FRA 11.10.1993
25 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
26 PANTELYEYEVA KSENIYA UKR 11.05.1994
27 SOZANSKA MONIKA GER 13.03.1983
28 SVYSTIL YULIYA UKR 31.03.1995
29 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK DANUTA POL 01.03.1982
30 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
31 SIRICO AMANDA USA 30.01.1996
32 BATINI CAMILLA ITA 12.07.1992
33 SZASZ-KOVACS EMESE HUN 07.09.1982
34 SUN YIWEN CHN 17.06.1992
35 FIAMINGO ROSSELLA ITA 14.07.1991
36 КОЛОБОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 27.07.1991 ЗМС Динамо, СШ УОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А.
37 MOELLHAUSEN NATHALIE BRA 01.12.1985
38 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
39 VITALIS CORALINE FRA 09.05.1995
40 BOSCARELLI FRANCESCA ITA 27.05.1982
41 PIEKARSKA MAGDALENA POL 28.11.1986
42 WASHINGTON ISIS USA 25.09.1993
43 XIANG YIXUAN CHN 19.02.1996
44 MACKINNON LEONORA CAN 30.05.1994
45 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
46 SHAO WENXUE CHN 30.11.1994
47 SZABO LAURA HUN 27.09.1993
48 NDOLO ALEXANDRA GER 13.08.1986
49 ZAGALA JAGODA POL 27.06.1994
50 MANSOURI MAYA TUN 11.09.1990
51 МАРТЫНЮК ДАРЬЯ РФ 15.03.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Шартов С.В.
52 FOIETTA NICOL ITA 10.06.1995
53 HORNISCHER ANNA GER 07.12.1996
54 FAUTSCH LIS LUX 03.02.1987
55 XU CHENGZI CHN 02.12.1994
56 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
57 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
58 EHLER ALEXANDRA GER 07.04.1995
59 HURLEY COURTNEY USA 30.09.1990
60 BRUNNER PAULINE SUI 03.12.1994
61 JANG SEOYEON KOR 26.12.1996
62 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
63 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
64 KRIEGER ANGELA SUI 10.04.1990
65 SHIMOOKAWA AYAKA JPN 28.04.1988
66 BRIASCO BRENDA ITA 19.08.1991
67 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
68 YU JINSIL KOR 08.10.1988
69 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
70 ZHAO LINGYU CHN 25.08.1992
71 MULTERER RICARDA GER 05.04.1990
72 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA SARA ESP 19.08.1993
73 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
74 TESSERIN LUISA ITA 16.05.1994
75 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
76 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
77 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
78 VERES GRETA ROU 23.09.1994
79 KOPECKY LYDIA USA 06.01.1991
80 NGOM HELENE FRA 24.07.1993
81 HOU GUANGJUAN CHN 28.11.1994
82 BOONE KELLY NED 12.01.1992
83 MOESCHLIN NOEMI SUI 11.10.1996
84 ШУТОВА ЛЮБОВЬ РФ 25.06.1983 ЗМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В.
85 TAL NICKOL ISR 27.01.1994
86 RUTZ BARBARA POL 22.07.1995
88 LOUIS MARIE ALEXANDRA FRA 03.03.1996
89 CHRISTMANN BEATE GER 29.12.1984
90 WAGNER JULIA GER 16.12.1988
91 ZHU MINGYE CHN 14.01.1992
92 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
93 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
94 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
95 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
96 DUNLAP-SMITH AZALINE USA 05.07.1995
97 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
98 KISKAPUSI DORA ESP 18.02.1982
99 EPEE LAURENCE FRA 15.11.1990
100 KUN ANNA HUN 25.06.1995
101 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
102 BUDAI DORINA HUN 20.01.1992
103 YAMADA AYUMI JPN 17.07.1992
104 RAHARDJA RANIA HERLINA SIN 15.05.1993
105 BUECH KIM JASMIN SUI 14.12.1995
106 LIM JOO MI KOR 16.12.1994
107 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
108 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
109 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
110 ЗВЕРЕВА ЯНА РФ 06.03.1989 ЗМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
111 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
112 BORSODY EMMA HUN 02.10.2000
113 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
114 PIOVESAN SILVA PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
115 CHU KA MONG HKG 14.05.1995
116 WANG YAPING CHN 19.12.1995
117 RYF ALLY USA 29.09.1995
118 КУЗЬМЕНКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 18.10.1995 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Глазунов А.А., Толкачев Г.А.
119 PIERRE TIPHAINE FRA 19.09.1995
120 ZLINSKA MARTINA CZE 24.01.1983
121 VIE NATALIE USA 19.04.1986
122 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
123 BATES CASSANDRA USA 12.09.1986
124 LIN YIK HEI COCO HKG 19.02.1995
125 BEKEFI EDINA GER 01.04.1991
126 VACINOVA GABRIELA CZE 11.10.1989
127 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
128 BOHUS REKA HUN 26.01.1995
129 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
130 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
131 CISNEROS ALEJANDRA ESP 16.12.1990
132 SANTANDREA FEDERICA ITA 07.07.1993
133 BERENDS CARMEN NED 26.03.1994
134 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
135 VARNAI VIVIEN HUN 12.02.1994
136 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
137 ZAMORANO ANDREA ESP 23.10.1996
138 DUMITRU IOANA ADRIANA ROU 11.08.1989
139 RIZZI GIULIA ITA 20.06.1989
140 BLACH BLANKA POL 09.03.1991
141 MARTINEZ DAYANA VEN 10.10.1986
142 LIM VICTORIA ANN XIU YAN SIN 20.04.1989
143 MARK-LARKIN BRITTANY CAN 22.05.1994
144 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
145 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
146 FEDOR TAMARA HUN 09.06.1997
147 SUHRBIER STEPHANIE GER 14.09.1992
148 LUSZCZ WERONIKA POL 27.12.1996
149 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ INES ESP 22.10.1994
150 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI ELISA DOM 16.01.1995
151 ZHONG PEIYING CHN 01.02.1997
152 HOPPE MONTANARO MALINKA CAN 28.07.1993
153 BLUM ALEXANDRA SUI 11.04.1994
154 CISNEROS SOFIA ESP 29.03.1996
155 LACAS-WARRICK VANESSA CAN 13.09.1994
156 PARTOS ZSOFIA HUN 23.01.1995
157 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
158 АНДРЮШИНА ТАТЬЯНА РФ 26.06.1990 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки, ЦСКА Глазунов А.А., Кузнецов Ю.К.
159 POSNER MARISSA LEIGH ISR 15.05.1996
160 ALIBEKOVA ASSEL KAZ 14.09.1991
161 URSULET INGRID FRA 13.04.1994
162 STAHLBERG NADINE GER 11.01.1996
163 SAKOA GBAHI GWLADYS CIV 03.12.1992
164 KATKOVAITE AKVILE LTU 14.05.1996
165 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
166 LEPE ANDREA CHI 19.09.1982
167 KOMATA SHIORI JPN 21.05.1995
168 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
169 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
170 LINDEROVA NINA SVK 19.09.1991
171 LIN WEIHONG CHN 23.02.1996
172 DORDEVIC LARISA SWE 21.06.1994
173 MAU YUEN CHING HKG 19.12.1993
174 OISHI KANNA JPN 10.10.1992
175 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
176 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
177 HOSHKO ANHELINA UKR 21.06.1995
178 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
179 ЛУШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 30.01.1992 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Глазунов А.А., Лушин С.П.
180 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
181 TULEN CARMEL NED 26.07.1994
182 TAKAGI MAYUKO JPN 20.06.1995
183 ZAVYALOVA NATALYA KAZ 21.08.1996
184 WILLEMO JOSEFINE SWE 27.05.1996
185 JANKOVA KAROLINA CZE 21.10.1994
186 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
187 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
188 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
189 CHARMANIDOU PANAGIOTA GRE 18.04.1984
190 QUONDAMCARLO FRANCESCA ITA 21.08.1984
191 KAYAOGLU ILAYDA TUR 01.01.1996

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
BADAWI Amgad(PUR)
BORSODI Andras(NOR)
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios(GRE)
HAJJI Samir(TUN)
MANZOTTI Matteo(ITA)
PAPP Zsolt(SUI)
PEIKRISHVILI Irine(GEO)
PHIMKAEO Nuanchan(THA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco(ITA)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco(ITA)
RANZA Giuliano(ITA)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)