Grand Prix

Лонг-Бич, Калифорния, США, 17.03.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-680, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
2 52 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
3 40 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
5 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
6 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
7 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
8 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
9 BATINI MARTINA ITA 17.04.1989
10 16 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Шагаева О.М.
11 GOLUBYTSKYI CAROLIN GER 19.12.1985
12 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
13 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
14 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
15 KANO MINAMI JPN 27.11.1996
16 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
17 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
18 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
19 GUYART ASTRID FRA 17.03.1983
20 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
21 KIM MINA KOR 14.06.1987
22 8 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
23 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
24 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
25 8 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
26 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
27 TEO SERENA ITA 20.09.1984
28 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
29 HUANG JIAXIN CHN 06.05.1994
30 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
31 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
32 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
33 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
34 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
35 KHELFAOUI ANISSA ALG 29.08.1991
36 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
37 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Насибуллин Русл.Р., Попов Е.А.
38 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 19.04.1990
39 LACHMAN KATARZYNA POL 13.11.1996
40 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
41 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
42 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
43 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
44 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
45 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
46 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
47 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
48 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
49 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
50 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
51 ZEISS MADISON USA 23.04.1994
52 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
53 SOBCZAK ZUZANNA POL 29.06.1993
54 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
55 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
56 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
57 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
58 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
59 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
60 GIMENEZ ISIS VEN 30.07.1990
61 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
62 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
63 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
63 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
65 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
66 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
67 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
68 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
69 HERNANDEZ ALELY MEX 04.03.1991
70 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
71 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
72 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
73 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
74 NOTT ADRIENNE USA 30.04.1987
75 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
76 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
77 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
78 RAPAUD ASTRID FRA 27.05.1992
79 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
79 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
81 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
82 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
83 KNAUER TAMINA GER 18.02.1994
84 PARTRIDGE MORGAN USA 10.03.1998
85 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
86 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
86 DU KATIE CAN 27.08.1999
88 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
88 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
90 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
91 COMERFORD SHANNON CAN 07.04.1988
92 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
93 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
94 ZUZULO ISABELLA USA 18.01.2000
94 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
96 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
97 PRIETO TATIANA COL 05.07.1988
98 GU JERRICA CAN 18.04.1994
99 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
100 GOLDIE ALANNA CAN 17.04.1994
101 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
102 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
103 ZHANG RACHEL USA 01.01.2001
104 BULCAO ANA BEATRIZ BRA 04.12.1993
105 KIM DOHEE KOR 14.06.1992
106 CRUM QUINN USA 24.07.1997
107 ALICEA PILAR CECILIA MARTINA PUR 19.01.1987
108 HAN AREUM KOR 26.11.1992
109 REBOLLEDO MELISSA MEX 06.10.1994
110 TAFFEL SARA USA 19.02.1995
111 TSAI XIAO-QING USA 08.11.1999
112 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
113 TRAN FLORA FRA 25.11.1993
114 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
115 LI ANGELA CAN 04.10.1998
116 CHOI DUKHA KOR 09.01.1993
117 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
118 CHART YVONNE GBR 08.11.1996
118 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
120 NISHIOKA SHIHO JPN 23.02.1989
121 LOPEZ ANA LUISA GUA 29.03.1994
121 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
123 WONG NICOLE MAE HUI SHAN SIN 26.04.1998
124 MARTOS SARA ANN USA 18.06.2002
124 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
124 КАРТУКОВА ИРИНА РФ 25.06.1987 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Чернова Л.В.
127 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
128 BRONDUM ALEXANDRA DEN 13.07.2001

СУДЬИ: ABDEL FATTAH Hussein(EGY)
DECKER Laura(USA)
DONNELLY Devin(USA)
EL NAGGAR Bassel(EGY)
FINDLAY Douglas(USA)
FOSTER Andrew(USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian(ROU)
GURINENKO Bogdan(UKR)
KOEHLER Kelly(USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey(CAN)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel(CHI)
NGUYEN Thomas(CAN)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M.(PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
RODRIGUEZ Tulasi(GUA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
TABATA Yasuaki(JPN)
TAGGERSELL Cara(USA)
YE Chong(CHN)
ZERABIB Khadidj(ALG)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)