Tournoi satellite épée féminine

Турку, Финляндия, 19.03.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-682

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PAJU NELLI EST 24.07.1990
2 KUUSK KRISTINA EST 16.11.1985
3 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
3 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
5 KIRPU ERIKA EST 22.06.1992
6 SALMINEN ANNA FIN 08.02.1995
7 MIKKILA INKA FIN 12.01.1998
8 LEHTONEN SUVI FIN 09.06.1983
9 MARTINEZ MARIA VEN 03.01.1983
9 МАГДИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 05.05.1992 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА, ШВСМ № 1 Державин А.Д., Иевлев М.К.
11 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
11 PIOVESAN PATRIZIA VEN 29.03.1994
13 СОЛОВЬЕВА ВЕРОНИКА РФ 12.08.1991 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
14 CHENG YA FANG TPE 03.08.1997
15 RAHARDJA RANIA HERLINA SIN 15.05.1993
16 HARK ANU EST 10.03.1993
17 SYVALA ILONA FIN 14.04.1996
18 CHIU CHIH-TING TPE 04.02.1995
19 BAJORUNAITE PAULINA LTU 29.12.1993
20 HAMALAINEN HILLA FIN 08.12.1977
21 ULM ANNA-LEA GER 22.10.1993
22 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
23 LIN HUI MIN TPE 15.10.1992
24 SALM GAIA-MARIANNA EST 27.05.1993
25 KATKOVAITE AKVILE LTU 14.05.1996
26 JAMSEN MILLA FIN 24.07.1998
27 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
28 SUNDQUIST LINN FIN 05.01.1998
29 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
30 LARSSON SOFIE SWE 24.09.1985
31 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
32 SALMINEN SARA FIN 10.04.1997
33 HENSEN KAYLI NED 09.02.1993
34 DI DIO RUSSO CAMILLA ITA 02.07.1999
35 LEHTONEN RITVA-LEENA FIN 29.07.1955
36 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 03.08.1983
37 BOCHENKOVA MARINA USA 21.01.1999
38 TERHO MAIJA FIN 30.08.1997
39 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
40 CHUNG LIN TPE 14.09.1990
40 PAN YI-RU TPE 13.09.1995
40 OBSTER ELLEN NED 16.01.1994
43 TERHO LIISA FIN 07.02.2002
44 WAKEFIELD REBECCA GBR 24.07.1998
45 BENGS EEVI FIN 03.03.1990
46 KOJO SARI FIN 10.04.1968
47 VORNANEN ANNI FIN 04.06.1991

СУДЬИ: GROENHOLM Peter(FIN)
MUSTONEN Verna(FIN)
OSTROVSKI Denis(EST)
PRUGINIC Dimitar(FIN)
PURANEN Kimmo(FIN)
RASMUSSEN Bjorn(SWE)
SAVOLAINEN Katri(FIN)
TALLROTH-KOCK Lena(FIN)
VALIULIN Dmitri(EST)