Grand Prix

Лонг-Бич, Калифорния, США, 17.03.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-679, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
2 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
3 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
3 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
5 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
6 LE PECHOUX ERWAN FRA 13.01.1982
7 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
8 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
9 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
10 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
11 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
12 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
13 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
14 16 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
15 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
16 KANG YOUNG WOO KOR 12.05.1987
17 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
18 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
19 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
20 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
21 TOFALIDES ALEX GBR 13.03.1993
22 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
23 8 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Лыков Ю.В.
24 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
24 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
26 8 СЕДОВ АРТЕМ РФ 26.03.1984 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, СКА Ибрагимов А.К., Пресс А.В.
27 NEMETH ANDRAS HUN 14.02.1995
28 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
29 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
30 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
31 BERG THOMAS LERCHE DEN 11.06.1996
32 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
33 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
34 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
35 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
36 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
37 КОМИССАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 12.02.1990 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Лыков Ю.В., Репина Е.А.
38 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
39 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
40 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
41 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
42 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
43 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
44 CHEN YU CHN 22.08.1994
45 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
46 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
47 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
48 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
49 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
50 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
50 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
52 HASSAN MOHAMED EGY 01.07.1997
53 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
54 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
55 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
56 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
57 LARI TOMMASO ITA 05.12.1990
58 BALDINI ANDREA ITA 19.12.1985
59 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
60 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
61 TSORONIS ALEXANDER DEN 01.04.1993
62 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
63 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
64 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
65 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
66 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
67 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
68 CHAN HOWIE HO YIN HKG 23.03.1994
69 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
70 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
70 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
72 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
73 GOMEZ DANIEL MEX 06.05.1990
74 BRAVO KENJI USA 05.07.2001
75 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
76 MARQUES HENRIQUE BRA 24.09.1996
77 CUSACK BRENDAN FRANCIS IRL 29.06.1992
78 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
79 MITBERG GREGORY USA 28.12.1996
80 ZHENG ANDREW USA 20.02.2001
81 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
82 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
83 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
84 TIRADO SEBASTIAN A. PUR 11.07.2000
85 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
85 DOLZHENKO BOGDAN UKR 21.06.1994
87 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
87 UNDA JUAN SEBASTIAN MEX 24.06.1996
89 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
90 AUREY ANTHONY FRA 28.05.1993
91 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
92 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
93 MARROQUIN DIEGO MEX 06.01.1999
94 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
95 SENIC ANATOLII MDA 24.08.1973
95 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
97 BROSZUS BLAKE CAN 22.11.2000
98 JEON NATHAN USA 04.06.2000
99 KUMBLA SIDARTH USA 27.09.1998
100 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
101 RANADIVE RISHI USA 06.01.2000
102 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
103 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
104 MANNAN ZOHAIB USA 30.03.1999
105 ORTS LUCAS USA 20.07.1999
106 DANIEL ASHTON USA 01.09.2001
107 SCONZO DANIEL USA 13.11.1995
108 BANEUX JULIEN BRA 24.07.1996
109 SAKANO HIROKAZU JPN 22.03.1988
110 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
111 RHEINGANS-YOO DUNCAN USA 28.05.1997
112 LU CHENJIE CHN 21.01.1996
113 LOUIE BRENNAN WAYNE PHI 06.04.1992
114 GAVIRIA NICHOLAS COL 07.06.1995
115 RIZELL SIMON SWE 06.11.1994
116 BRODEUR MARC-ANTOINE CAN 04.06.1993
117 SANTAMARIA AYALA YOLSWALD JULIAN COL 20.06.1992
118 KARBONOWSKI KAMIL CAN 05.10.1987
119 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
120 TAN LAWRENCE EVERETT PHI 21.02.2001
121 CHANG JASON USA 30.07.1993
122 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
123 CHU AIDAN USA 13.05.1999
124 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
125 MARINO JOSEPH USA 31.03.1999
126 NEILSON IAN BUL 04.12.1999
127 CECENA GRANDE CARLOS EDUARDO ESA 23.11.1990
127 DULA PATRIK CAN 09.05.1996
127 TSAI YUEH TING TPE 05.11.1997
130 LAKEHAL AYAT ANIL ALG 07.08.1991
131 MEGAT ZARIMAN MEGAT ZUHRIL MAS 16.02.1996
132 LOPEZ LUIS GUA 12.01.1993
133 DUDEY THOMAS USA 19.03.1996
134 FOO RAYNOL CAN 25.12.1993
134 SO TSZ HO HKG 11.06.1996
136 SAMORA GERONIMO JOSE GABRIEL DOM 15.02.1989
137 WU JERRY USA 05.04.2000
138 LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GUA 03.06.1994
139 HEMENG OPPONG GHA 08.08.1990

СУДЬИ: ABDEL FATTAH Hussein(EGY)
DECKER Laura(USA)
DONNELLY Devin(USA)
EL NAGGAR Bassel(EGY)
FINDLAY Douglas(USA)
FOSTER Andrew(USA)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian(ROU)
GURINENKO Bogdan(UKR)
KOEHLER Kelly(USA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey(CAN)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel(CHI)
NGUYEN Thomas(CAN)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M.(PUR)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
RODRIGUEZ Tulasi(GUA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
TABATA Yasuaki(JPN)
TAGGERSELL Cara(USA)
YE Chong(CHN)
ZERABIB Khadidj(ALG)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)