Региональный турнир памяти ЗТР П.В. Слепцова (2003 г.р. и моложе)

Новосибирск, НОВ, 08.10.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0145

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
2 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
3 ПУШИЛИНА АЛИСА ТОМ 25.06.2004 б/р ДЮСШ УСЦ Давыдов А.Н.
3 ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 16.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
5 БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОМ 17.09.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
6 РАДУЛ ЕВА ОМС 09.06.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
7 ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА НОВ 08.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
8 КОЖЕВНИКОВА ЭЛОНА ОМС 03.10.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
9 ГОРОХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 15.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
10 ЕРЕМИНА ЮЛИЯ ТОМ 23.08.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
11 ДЕНИСЬЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ КРЯ 14.03.2005 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
12 ЮШКОВА ОЛЕСЯ КРЯ 29.12.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
13 ВОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 17.08.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
14 ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ НОВ 01.08.2006 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
15 МАЛКОВА НИНА КРЯ 02.07.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
16 ПУТИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 05.02.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В.
17 ЛЕЩЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 11.04.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Ульянова И.В.
18 БЕЗВЕРХОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ТОМ 01.10.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ УСЦ Манапов Р.Р.
19 АМОСОВА АЛИНА НОВ 29.01.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М.
20 НИКОЛАЕВА АННА НОВ 29.01.2005 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
21 СОБОЛЕВА ЮЛИЯ КЕМ 19.02.2004 б/р РСОО ФФКО Боцкалев В.Ф.
22 САЛМИНА ЛАДА НОВ 09.06.2004 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
23 ГУЛЕВА СОФЬЯ НОВ 30.11.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
23 МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 17.03.2003 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
25 ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 26.05.2005 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
26 СОБОЛЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ НОВ 24.01.2004 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
27 ЛЕБЁДКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 07.05.2004 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
28 ТАБАТЧИКОВА КРИСТИНА НОВ 06.08.2005 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
29 ВАРЛАМОВА АЛИСА КРЯ 22.10.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
30 КОВАЛЬ НАДЕЖДА НОВ 17.04.2006 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
31 СКУЛКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 17.10.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
32 ДМИТРИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА НОВ 30.07.2007 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
33 СИРОТКИНА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 11.01.2006 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.
34 ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ АЛИНА КЕМ 24.12.2003 II юн. разряд РСОО ФФКО Шкарупо А.В.
35 ТЕРЁХИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 28.05.2005 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю.