Всемирная летняя Универсиада 2017

Тайбей, Тайвань, 20.08.2017, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0008

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ZAMACHOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 11.10.1995
2 KAMILA PYTKA POL 12.06.1994
3 ROBERTA MARZANI ITA 08.07.1996
4 KSENIYA PANTELYEYEVA UKR 11.05.1994
5 ASA LINDE SWE 12.04.1997
6 SERA SONG KOR 06.09.1993
7 KIM MYOUNGSUN KOR 05.07.1989
8 DANWOO YU KOR 13.08.1996
9 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
10 SWATOWSKA MARTYNA POL 08.07.1994
11 CANDASSAMY MARIE-FLORENCE FRA 26.02.1991
12 NICOL FOIETTA ITA 10.06.1995
13 NADINE STAHLBERG GER 11.01.1996
14 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
15 KIM JASMIN BUECH SUI 14.12.1995
16 STAEHLI LAURA SUI 31.12.1991
17 MARTA FERRARI ITA 06.01.1990
18 LAURENCE EPEE FRA 15.11.1990
19 CHOI HYOJOO KOR 28.08.1993
20 CLERICI ALICE ITA 15.06.1996
21 YIK HEI COCO LIN HKG 19.02.1995
22 YUFEN WANG CHN 23.01.1993
23 PAULINE BRUNNER SUI 03.12.1994
24 ANNA VAN BRUMMEN USA 14.08.1994
25 SOFIA TAURIAINEN FIN 11.03.1997
26 BALAGANSKAYA ULYANA KAZ 10.05.1993
27 POCHKALOVA ANFISA UKR 01.03.1990
28 BEZHURA DZHOAN FEYBI UKR 22.10.1991
29 MIHALY KATA HUN 18.08.1990
30 ХРАПИНА ВИОЛЕТТА РФ 18.03.1994 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
31 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
32 ERI SHIRAISHI JPN 09.08.1995
33 BARBARA RUTZ POL 22.07.1995
34 TATARAN AMALIA ROU 15.07.1994
35 ЛИЧАГИНА ЮЛИЯ РФ 07.04.1994 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
36 MICHAELA KOCK FIN 17.12.1992
37 KATHARINE HOLMES USA 15.07.1993
38 NOEMI MOESCHLIN SUI 11.10.1996
39 MINMIN LU CHN 02.01.1994
40 SUZUKI HONAMI JPN 01.11.1994
41 DORINA BUDAI HUN 20.01.1992
42 ANNA HORNISCHER GER 07.12.1996
43 BARBARA VANBENTHUYSEN USA 24.02.1998
44 ALEXANDRA LOUIS MARIE FRA 03.03.1996
45 AYUMU SAITO JPN 14.09.1996
46 КОМАРОВА АЛЕНА РФ 18.03.1996 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Дегтярев М.В., Иевлев М.К.
47 LARISA DORDEVIC SWE 21.06.1994
48 LAURA SZABO HUN 27.09.1993
49 KA MONG CHU HKG 14.05.1995
50 CHIH-TING CHIU TPE 04.02.1995
51 CHENG YA FANG TPE 03.08.1997
52 ANNA SALMINEN FIN 08.02.1995
53 SIKLOSI ENIKO HUN 30.09.1995
54 JO-TING HSU TPE 18.03.1990
55 HARK ANU EST 10.03.1993
56 MADELEINE ANDERSEN AUS 28.02.1999
57 VANESSA RIEDMUELLER GER 02.07.1997
58 DEVI KABITA IND 30.06.1990
59 KARLSSON EBBA SWE 18.04.1996
60 GAIA-MARIANNA SALM EST 27.05.1993
61 VERA MAIA DEVI KANEVSKI ISR 05.11.1999
62 YULIYA SVYSTIL UKR 31.03.1995
63 LIN HUI MIN TPE 15.10.1992
64 TIK LAM DEBBIE HO HKG 25.05.1997
65 GERELMAA BAATARCHULUUN MGL 17.05.1989
66 INGRID URSULET FRA 13.04.1994
67 MARILYNE PLANTE CAN 10.09.1996
68 POTHU KUTTIYI LASWATHI RAJ IND 27.01.1994
69 LILIT EVOYAN ARM 05.09.1996
70 NAIRA FERREIRA BRA 01.07.1996
71 NELLI PAJU EST 24.07.1990
72 DUTTA JYOTIKA IND 07.10.1996
73 CHERYL DE JONG NED 03.01.1995
74 MADINA AZIZOVA EST 27.02.1996
75 CAMPOS ESQUIVEL ANDREA CRC 27.06.1996
76 JAS SEERAT SINGH SINGH IND 30.06.1996
77 CARMEL TULEN NED 26.07.1994
78 FIONA IP SGP 05.07.1994
79 JIALI GENG CHN 20.06.1998
80 GISELLE VICATOS RSA 01.08.1989
81 GRUBAK LINE BAUN DEN 15.04.1996
82 OTGONMUNKH ANUDARI MGL 20.10.1995
83 ROOS KROESE NED 12.12.1996
84 CELINA ZANDER SWE 02.01.1997
85 ELLEN OBSTER NED 16.01.1994
86 BATSAIKHAN AMARZAYA MGL 30.10.1999
87 TSOLMON BATKHUU MGL 13.11.1992
88 ALANAH MACLAURIN AUS 19.11.1997
89 PAUDEL INDIRA NEP 12.10.1994

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
CANTIN Pascal(CAN)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta(THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald(HKG)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy(KAZ)
FALAH Alaa A.(IRQ)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios(GRE)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng(SIN)
LIENDO Juan(VEN)
PARRILLA Luisa M.(PUR)
POURSALMAN Alireza(IRI)
SASADA Ken-Ichi(JPN)
TABATA Yasuaki(JPN)
VALIYEV Fikrat(AZE)