Всемирная летняя Универсиада 2017

Тайбей, Тайвань, 21.08.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0010

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
3 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
4 BRONISZEWSKI FILIP POL 28.04.1990
5 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
6 ANATOLII HEREY UKR 31.03.1989
7 VIRGILE MARCHAL FRA 11.07.1990
8 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
9 IDO HERPE ISR 12.10.1991
10 CANAUX GABRIEL USA 18.02.1996
11 ROMAN SVICHKAR UKR 18.06.1993
12 ALEXANDRE PITTET SUI 09.02.1995
13 ALEXANDRE BARDENET FRA 26.05.1990
14 HONG KAI TING TPE 10.12.1994
15 JANG HYOMIN KOR 12.08.1996
16 GEORG KUHN SUI 25.12.1992
17 BONNAIRE JONATHAN FRA 25.10.1991
18 MARTIN RUBES CZE 16.09.1996
19 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
20 RICHARD SCHMIDT GER 10.07.1992
21 RYOSUKE NARITA JPN 20.03.1994
22 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
23 TRISTAN TULEN NED 22.07.1991
24 HWANG HYEONIL KOR 14.07.1995
25 JUSTIN YOO USA 06.05.1997
26 LEWIS WEISS USA 15.11.1994
27 MATHIAS BIABIANY FRA 30.11.1994
28 DANIEL BERTA HUN 30.03.1994
29 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
30 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
31 GERGELY SIKLOSI HUN 04.09.1997
32 RAFAEL TULEN NED 01.06.1997
33 RUSLAN ESKOV EST 09.09.1998
34 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
35 YUVAL SHALOM FREILICH ISR 24.01.1995
36 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
37 HO TIN NG HKG 08.08.1996
38 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
39 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
40 RICHARD POKORNY CZE 11.07.1991
41 ZIHAO SHEN CHN 11.02.1996
42 DRIZIN ARIEL ISR 03.05.1995
43 PAVEL TYCHLER RSA 26.03.1998
44 JAN WENGLARCZYK POL 27.12.1993
45 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
46 RUFUS PANELIUS FIN 21.02.1997
47 DMITRIY ALEXANIN KAZ 18.12.1991
48 GABRIELE CIMINI ITA 09.06.1994
49 JACOB HOYLE USA 15.04.1994
50 JAEWON KIM KOR 04.02.1998
51 BAYARD ALEXIS SUI 10.06.1996
52 YAN SYCH UKR 17.06.1996
53 SEEVE TEEMU FIN 06.05.1992
54 AMIT PARIZAT ISR 24.10.1996
55 IVAN DERYABIN KAZ 05.12.1993
56 DAVID VAN NUNEN NED 17.07.1995
57 TROELS CHRISTIAN ROBL DEN 05.03.1993
58 KIMFORS ANTON SWE 12.01.1997
59 BRADLEY JOHNSTON LEYER CRC 30.08.1989
60 TSUNG LIN CHEN TPE 07.07.1993
61 ROD MAX POR 01.06.1993
62 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
63 NICOLAS PONCIN BEL 28.12.1998
64 NICOLAS FERREIRA BRA 25.09.1992
65 KENTARO MURAYAMA JPN 11.03.1998
66 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
67 CHO TAEUN SANDOR HUN 16.09.1995
68 DEZE YE CHN 28.12.1996
69 ALEXANDER KORLATH AUT 30.10.1993
70 JINGJING XU CHN 17.02.1992
71 VADIM SHARLAIMOV KAZ 09.12.1996
72 DANIEL MARCOL POL 06.03.1997
73 ANTOINE EL CHOUEIRY LBN 26.02.1999
74 PANKAJ KUMAR SHARMA IND 01.01.1997
75 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
76 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
77 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
78 ALEXANDER RIEDEL GER 30.05.1995
79 YU TING WU TPE 03.01.1995
80 MANOHARAN SAJITHA AKSHAY IND 21.12.1995
81 PAK MINWOO KOR 19.09.1994
82 NIKOLAUS BODOCZI GER 27.08.1993
83 TSZ HO WONG HKG 05.03.1996
84 PO YU CHUANG TPE 03.07.1997
85 MAX KORLINGE SWE 22.01.1990
86 JOSE BARTISSOL POR 05.02.1997
87 HENRIK JARL SWE 06.10.1992
88 SERGE MES NED 26.05.1992
89 BAT-ERDENE ERDENEBAT MGL 24.08.1998
90 JAN SZALAY SVK 29.06.1992
91 DULGUUN ENKHTSOGT MGL 03.11.1990
92 JAN CIPAR SVK 25.03.1997
93 AMARBOLD BATSUREN MGL 10.05.1999
94 YUAN CHANG IP SGP 01.12.1994
95 TSOGGEREL JIGJIDSUREN MGL 06.08.1990
96 SINGH VIR SANGRAM IND 03.08.1992
97 AHER TUSHAR RAVSAHEB IND 06.04.1996

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
CANTIN Pascal(CAN)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta(THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald(HKG)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy(KAZ)
FALAH Alaa A.(IRQ)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios(GRE)
LEONG Dennis Kok Seng(SIN)
LIENDO Juan(VEN)
PARRILLA Luisa M.(PUR)
POURSALMAN Alireza(IRI)
SASADA Ken-Ichi(JPN)
TABATA Yasuaki(JPN)
VALIYEV Fikrat(AZE)