Всемирная летняя Универсиада 2017

Тайбей, Тайвань, 22.08.2017, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0012

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MARTON ANNA HUN 15.03.1995
2 HWANG SEONA KOR 16.09.1989
3 MORMILE CHIARA ITA 30.05.1995
4 EMURA MISAKI JPN 20.11.1998
5 CIARAGLIA SOFIA ITA 26.09.1995
6 НИКИТИНА ОЛЬГА РФ 26.11.1998 МСМК ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И., Исмаилов Х.Б.
7 RISA TAKASHIMA JPN 08.02.1999
8 MARGAUX RIFKISS FRA 09.06.1996
9 ANDREYEVA DARYA BLR 17.03.1994
10 MARTYNA KOMISARCZYK POL 10.02.1992
11 IRYNA SHCHUKLA TUR 13.10.1995
12 FUKUSHIMA SHIHOMI JPN 19.06.1995
13 MARGAUX GIMALAC FRA 25.03.1997
14 DAEUN PARK KOR 16.08.1993
15 ОБВИНЦЕВА ЯНА РФ 19.12.1995 МС РЦСП СК и СР Писецкий Б.Л., Радаева О.Г.
16 БАЖЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 24.03.1996 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
17 SAZANJIAN NAJMEH IRI 25.03.1996
18 GARGANO REBECCA ITA 04.07.1996
19 TAILLANDIER CHARLEINE FRA 20.02.1991
20 VIOLET MICHEL USA 18.03.1998
21 KASPIAROVICH PALINA BLR 02.02.1996
22 PETRA ZAHONYI HUN 16.12.1997
23 TAMARA POCHEKUTOVA KAZ 02.10.1992
24 CAROLINE QUEROLI FRA 05.06.1998
25 MIKULIK JULIA HUN 05.03.1990
26 YOON JISU KOR 24.01.1993
27 CHAMBERLAIN MAIA USA 05.06.1998
28 KATARZYNA KEDZIORA POL 23.10.1990
29 ANGELIKA WATOR POL 19.02.1994
30 ANNA LIMBACH GER 22.07.1989
31 BHAVANI DEVI CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN IND 27.08.1993
32 CATERINA NAVARRIA ITA 24.04.1992
33 PUDA MARTA POL 13.01.1991
34 AYAKA MUKAE JPN 28.04.1998
35 PANG HUI YI TPE 10.02.1994
36 SAGE PALMEDO USA 21.05.1996
37 PATSARA MANUNYA THA 05.09.1996
38 AU SIN YING HKG 08.01.1989
39 ШЕВЕЛЕВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 26.01.1997 МСМК МГФСО Каримов Р.М.
40 BARZEGAR PARIMAH IRI 02.11.1993
41 SINGLETON-COMFORT LEANNE USA 14.08.1996
42 YI-CHIN WU TPE 20.03.1994
43 TROIS KARINA BRA 30.07.1997
44 ALISA UTLIK BLR 20.04.1998
45 KIANA BAGHERZADEH IRI 20.02.1994
46 RENATA KATONA HUN 17.11.1994
47 YA SHIUAN WU TPE 30.06.1998
48 CHOI SHINHUI KOR 23.11.1991
49 YE YI SHAN TPE 02.01.1998
50 KIN ESCAMILLA MEX 23.06.1997
51 PANPAN YIN CHN 19.08.1992
52 SRINUALAD BANDHITA THA 11.06.1996
53 ANTONELLA PANTANALI ARG 10.10.1991
54 INNURAK ONWIPHA THA 07.07.1998
55 AIGERIM SARYBAY KAZ 18.02.1997
56 IVANISHCHANKA HANNA BLR 31.12.1996
57 AIBIKE KHABIBULLINA KAZ 27.06.1995
58 JOSNA CHRISTY JOSE IND 28.03.1997
59 ANAMARIJA SUSTERSIC SLO 17.07.1994
60 SUNDARA RAJ SOWMIYA IND 31.07.1998
61 SHIVANI SHIVANI IND 06.02.1999

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
BECKER William Louis(USA)
CANTIN Pascal(CAN)
DUMITRESCU Rares(ROU)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy(KAZ)
Lai Fu CHIANG(TPE)
LIN Yi-Han(TPE)
SASADA Ken-Ichi(JPN)
SCHIFFERS Alexander(GER)
Tzu Ying CHEN(TPE)
VALIYEV Fikrat(AZE)