Шпага Сибири II этап (2000-2004)

Новосибирск, НОВ, 14.05.2017, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-994

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЛАЗАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА НОВ 14.06.2000 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
2 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
3 ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
3 ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 11.01.2002 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
5 ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА КРЯ 05.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
6 ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 28.01.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В.
7 СМАГЛЮК ПОЛИНА НОВ 17.03.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
8 КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ ОМС 10.02.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
9 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
10 ЛОГИНОВА ДИАНА КРЯ 17.09.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
11 ЛИСИЦА СОФЬЯ НОВ 21.09.2001 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
12 ГОРОХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 15.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
13 ВОЛКОВА ПОЛИНА ТОМ 13.10.2002 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
14 БЫКОВА АГАТА ТОМ 16.08.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
15 ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА НОВ 08.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
16 ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 16.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
17 ПАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ОМС 14.12.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В.
18 ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА ОМС 23.03.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
19 ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
20 КИСЕЛЁВА АЛИНА НОВ 10.02.2003 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Новиков И.Г., Шептикина Н.А.
21 БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОМ 17.09.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
22 АУШЕВА АННА ОМС 03.12.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
23 ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА ОМС 20.02.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
24 СОЛОВЬЁВА ЕКАТЕРИНА НОВ 23.06.2001 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
25 НОСОВА АРИНА НОВ 24.02.2001 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
26 ШЕСТАКОВА АНГЕЛИНА ОМС 09.06.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.