Первенство СФО среди юниоров

Новосибирск, НОВ, 03.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0408

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 СТЕПАНОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 28.05.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
2 ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ НОВ 11.01.2002 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Демахин И.Ю., Ончукова О.В.
3 БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА КРЯ 28.08.2002 II разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
3 ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА ОМС 20.02.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
5 ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА НОВ 08.12.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
6 ВИШНЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
7 УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА КРЯ 11.01.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
8 ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НОВ 16.01.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
9 ЛОГИНОВА ДИАНА КРЯ 17.09.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
10 ЛАЗАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА НОВ 14.06.2000 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В.
11 НОСОВА АРИНА НОВ 24.02.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Кушнир Р.В., Тазеев С.М.
12 ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ НОВ 28.01.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НУ(К)ОР Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Ончукова О.В.
13 ШИЛЬНИКОВА ИРИНА КРЯ 16.04.1998 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Воронова О.А.
14 ВИШНЯКОВА МАРИЯ КРЯ 03.07.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Омельченко Т.А.
15 БОРОДАВКИНА ОЛЬГА КРЯ 03.01.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
16 КУЩЕЙ ВАЛЕРИЯ ОМС 10.02.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Мясникова Е.В., Степанов Г.А.
17 НЕКРАСОВА АННА НОВ 06.02.1998 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
18 ГОРОХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА НОВ 15.07.2003 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
19 СУРИХИНА АНАСТАСИЯ КРЯ 01.09.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
20 АУШЕВА АННА ОМС 03.12.2003 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Дворниченко Э.А.
21 СТРОЙ ОЛЬГА КРЯ 10.05.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР Спутник, СибГАУ Омельченко Т.А.
22 ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА НОВ 12.09.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
23 РАЛДУГИНА СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 10.08.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
24 МАКАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА НОВ 21.07.1999 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М.
25 ГРИГОРЬЕВЫХ АРИНА НОВ 01.04.2004 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Новиков И.Г.
26 ФЁДОРОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 03.05.2001 I разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
27 НЕЧАЕВА АЛЕСЯ НОВ 21.02.2000 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Буракова В.М.
28 ГРЮКАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КРЯ 28.09.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР Спутник Коноплева Е.Н.
28 ЖУРАВЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ НОВ 20.08.2000 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
30 ГЕРБСОММЕР ЯРОСЛАВА ОМС 23.03.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
31 МЕЖАКОВА ДАРЬЯ НОВ 17.03.2003 б/р ГЦФК и С Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
32 БУДНИК СВЕТЛАНА НОВ 16.08.2002 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Ивлев С.Н.
33 БОРОВИЦКАЯ СОФЬЯ НОВ 05.03.2004 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н.
34 ТЮМЕНИНА ЕЛЕНА НОВ 09.12.2000 II юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Рождествов С.Н.
35 ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ НОВ 01.04.2004 I юн. разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Шептикина Н.А.
36 БАГАЗЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТОМ 17.09.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР №16 Путинцев Н.Г.
37 БОТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА ОМС 20.11.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
38 ШТОЛЬ ПОЛИНА ОМС 09.12.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
39 НЕУПОКОЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОМС 03.08.2000 I разряд СДЮСШОР №12 Халюзина О.В.
39 ЕРЕМИНА ПОЛИНА ОМС 11.06.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Казаков С.Н., Халюзина О.В.